La Flèche Wallonne

: Marche-en-Fammene > Mur de Huy

Wednesday 20th April (2016)

Classification: 1.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 196km

1. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
04:43:57
2. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Etixx - Quick Step
-
3. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Etixx - Quick Step
-
4. nl
POELS Wout
Team Sky
0:04
5. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:05
6. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
-
7. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
8. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
9. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
10. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
11. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff
-
12. ca
WOODS Michael
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
13. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
14. fr
SIMON Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:12
15. nl
GESINK Robert
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:14
16. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
17. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
18. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Soudal
0:17
19. fr
LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
-
20. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
-
21. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
0:23
22. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
-
23. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
24. be
PAUWELS Serge
Dimension Data
0:27
25. es
NAVARRO Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:29
26. za
MEINTJES Louis
Lampre - Merida
-
27. nl
WEENING Pieter
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
28. es
RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
0:32
29. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
0:34
30. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
31. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Astana Pro Team
-
32. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
33. nl
DUIJN Huub
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
34. de
THURAU Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
35. us
STETINA Peter
Trek - Segafredo
0:40
36. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
37. es
MORENO Daniel
Movistar Team
0:43
38. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:46
39. nl
OOMEN Sam
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
40. fr
VACHON Florian
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
41. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff
0:50
42. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
0:52
43. fr
EL FARES Julien
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
44. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
0:55
45. ua
GRIVKO Andrei
Astana Pro Team
-
46. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:01
47. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
1:14
48. au
CLARKE Simon
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:22
49. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
1:27
50. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:32
51. fr
CHEREL Mikael
AG2R La Mondiale
1:39
52. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
AG2R La Mondiale
-
53. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
1:42
54. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Stölting Service Group
1:54
55. es
MATé MARDONES Luis Ángel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:02
56. se
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
Team Giant - Alpecin
2:04
57. be
SERRY Pieter
Etixx - Quick Step
2:06
58. be
DE PLUS Laurens
Etixx - Quick Step
-
59. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
60. es
ANTON Igor
Dimension Data
2:10
61. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
2:13
62. fr
MARTIN Guillaume
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
63. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
2:17
64. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
2:25
65. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
2:33
66. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Etixx - Quick Step
3:01
67. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
68. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Etixx - Quick Step
3:16
69. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
3:23
70. nl
KREDER Michel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
3:30
71. er
BERHANE Natnael
Dimension Data
-
72. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ
-
73. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
74. co
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastián
Team Sky
-
75. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
-
76. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
77. us
BROWN Nathan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
78. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
79. au
HAIG Jack
Orica GreenEDGE
-
80. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
81. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
82. us
HOWES Alex
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
83. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
-
84. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Etixx - Quick Step
-
85. be
BILLE Gaetan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
86. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
-
87. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
IAM Cycling
-
88. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
89. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Tinkoff
-
90. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
3:34
91. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
92. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
-
93. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff
-
94. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
4:14
95. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
4:16
96. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff
4:56
97. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
5:00
98. ru
ROVNY Ivan
Tinkoff
5:11
99. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
100. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
101. pt
MACHADO Tiago
Team Katusha
-
102. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Team Katusha
-
103. us
HAGA Chad
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
104. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Lotto Soudal
-
105. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
-
106. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
5:22
107. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
5:25
108. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
5:54
109. co
BETANCUR Carlos
Movistar Team
5:58
110. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
-
111. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
-
112. pl
GOLAS Michal
Team Sky
6:08
113. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
114. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
-
115. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
116. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
117. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Orica GreenEDGE
6:29
118. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
6:58
119. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
7:00
120. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
Dimension Data
7:08
121. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
122. fr
COMBAUD Romain
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
8:02
123. us
KING Benjamin
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
124. no
EIKING Odd Christian
FDJ
-
125. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ
-
126. no
BYSTRøM Sven Erik
Team Katusha
-
127. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Dimension Data
-
128. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
129. dk
REIHS Michael
Stölting Service Group
-
130. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
131. us
VERMEULEN Alexey
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
132. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff
-
133. fr
LOUBET Julien
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
134. ch
KüNG Stefan
BMC Racing Team
-
135. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
-
136. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
-
137. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
138. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek - Segafredo
-
139. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
140. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
141. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek - Segafredo
-
142. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Trek - Segafredo
-
143. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Movistar Team
8:10
144. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
145. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
8:12
146. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
8:15
147. lv
SKUJIņš Toms
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
8:22
148. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
10:54
149. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
11:19
150. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
151. de
FRöHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
152. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
153. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
154. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Dimension Data
-
155. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
156. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
11:23
157. nl
HONIG Reinier
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
11:28
158. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
11:41
159. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Team Sky
-
160. no
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
IAM Cycling
-
161. nl
BOUWMAN Koen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
162. de
MAGER Christian
Stölting Service Group
11:47
DNF. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
DNF. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
-
DNF. us
FAIRLY Caleb
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. nl
REUS Kai
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
Dimension Data
-
DNF. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Dimension Data
-
DNF. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. de
CIOLEK Gerald
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. dk
NORMAN HANSEN Lasse
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. de
KOEP Thomas
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. ar
DIAZ Daniel
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
BONNET William
FDJ
-
DNF. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Team Sky
-
DNF. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff
-
DNF. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. gb
MCNALLY Mark
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. fr
LEDANOIS Kevin
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. fr
FEILLU Brice
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. us
REIJNEN Kiel
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. fr
PACHER Quentin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNS. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Sky
-