Go to:  Stage 1 

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmonie Mutuelle

Stage 1

: Quiberon > Landévant

Monday 25th April (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 158km


Stage Result

1. cz
SISR Frantisek
Klein Constantia
03:48:44
2. ch
LIENHARD Fabian
BMC Development Team
-
3. nl
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
-
4. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
5. be
DERNIES Tom
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
6. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Joker
0:04
7. fr
GESBERT Elie
0:05
8. nl
WELTEN Bram
BMC Development Team
0:26
9. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
-
10. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
11. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
12. fr
CORBEL Erwann
-
13. be
WOUTERS Enzo
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
14. fr
GUILLOT Kévin
-
15. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
-
16. nl
ARIESEN Tim
SEG Racing Academy
-
17. be
DELTOMBE Kevin
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
18. fr
ARTUS Willy
-
19. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker
-
20. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
-

General Classification

1. cz
SISR Frantisek
Klein Constantia
03:48:34
2. ch
LIENHARD Fabian
BMC Development Team
0:04
3. nl
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
0:06
4. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
0:10
5. be
DERNIES Tom
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
6. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Joker
0:14
7. fr
GESBERT Elie
0:15
8. fr
CAVAGNA Rémi
Klein Constantia
0:30
9. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
0:32
10. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:33
11. fr
FRANCILLETTE Kévin
-
12. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:35
13. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
-
14. nl
WELTEN Bram
BMC Development Team
0:36
15. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
-
16. fr
CORBEL Erwann
-
17. be
WOUTERS Enzo
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
18. fr
GUILLOT Kévin
-
19. nl
ARIESEN Tim
SEG Racing Academy
-
20. be
DELTOMBE Kevin
Lotto - Soudal U23
-

Mountains Classification

1. fr
CAVAGNA Rémi
Klein Constantia
00:00:00
2. nl
MAAS Jan
Rabobank Development Team
-
3. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
4. es
GONZáLEZ VELASCO Adrián
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
5. fr
RAPIN Martin
-
6. nl
LENDERINK Peter
Rabobank Development Team
-
7. us
EISENHART Taylor
BMC Development Team
-
8. be
PLANCKAERT Edward
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
9. no
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
10. fr
MOTTIER Justin
-

Points Classification

1. cz
SISR Frantisek
Klein Constantia
00:00:00
2. ch
LIENHARD Fabian
BMC Development Team
-
3. nl
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
-
4. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
5. be
DERNIES Tom
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
6. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Joker
-
7. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
8. fr
GESBERT Elie
-
9. nl
WELTEN Bram
BMC Development Team
-
10. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
-
11. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
12. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
-
13. fr
CORBEL Erwann
-
14. be
WOUTERS Enzo
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
15. fr
GUILLOT Kévin
-
16. fr
CAVAGNA Rémi
Klein Constantia
-
17. nl
ARIESEN Tim
SEG Racing Academy
-
18. be
DELTOMBE Kevin
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
19. fr
FRANCILLETTE Kévin
-
20. fr
ARTUS Willy
-

Youth Classification

1. nl
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
03:48:40
2. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
0:04
3. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Joker
0:08
4. fr
GESBERT Elie
0:09
5. fr
CAVAGNA Rémi
Klein Constantia
0:24
6. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:27
7. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
0:29
8. nl
WELTEN Bram
BMC Development Team
0:30
9. be
WOUTERS Enzo
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
10. nl
ARIESEN Tim
SEG Racing Academy
-
11. be
DELTOMBE Kevin
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
12. fr
ARTUS Willy
-
13. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker
-
14. es
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
-
15. es
OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
16. er
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
17. nl
TIETEMA Bas
BMC Development Team
-
18. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
-
19. gb
SHAW James
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
20. nl
MAAS Jan
Rabobank Development Team
-

Teams Classification

1.
BMC Development Team
11:27:04
2.
Rabobank Development Team
-
3.
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
4.
Klein Constantia
-
5.
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
6.
Team Joker
0:04
7.
V C Pays De Loudeac
0:05
8.
Lotto Soudal
0:26
9.
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
10.
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
11.
SEG Racing Academy
-
12.
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
13.
Sojasun Espoir Acnc
-
14.
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
-
15.
Australia
-
16.
Rh Polartec Fundacion Contador
-
17.
Team Manzana Postobon
-
18.
United States
-
19.
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
20.
Uc Nantes Atlantique
-
21.
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
22.
Selection Bretagne
-
23.
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
24.
Brest Iroise Cyclisme
-
25.
Rally Cycling
-