Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmonie Mutuelle

Stage 2

: Belz > Louisfert

Tuesday 26th April (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 204km


Stage Result

1. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
04:43:52
2. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
-
3. be
PLANCKAERT Edward
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
4. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
5. be
WOUTERS Enzo
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
6. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
7. cz
SISR Frantisek
Klein Constantia
-
8. be
DELTOMBE Kevin
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
9. fr
CORBEL Erwann
-
10. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
11. fr
FRANCILLETTE Kévin
-
12. be
DERNIES Tom
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
13. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker
-
14. be
MENTEN Milan
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
15. fr
ROUSSEAU Jayson
-
16. fr
GUERIN Camille
-
17. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
18. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
-
19. co
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
Team Manzana Postobon
-
20. fr
PRIMAS Nicolas
-

General Classification

1. cz
SISR Frantisek
Klein Constantia
08:32:26
2. ch
LIENHARD Fabian
BMC Development Team
0:04
3. nl
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
0:06
4. be
DERNIES Tom
Wallonie - Bruxelles
0:10
5. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
6. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Joker
0:14
7. fr
GESBERT Elie
0:15
8. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
0:23
9. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:25
10. gb
SHAW James
Lotto - Soudal U23
0:30
11. fr
CAVAGNA Rémi
Klein Constantia
-
12. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:31
13. be
PLANCKAERT Edward
Lotto - Soudal U23
0:32
14. fr
FRANCILLETTE Kévin
-
15. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
-
16. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
0:35
17. fr
ROUEIL Jules
-
18. be
WOUTERS Enzo
Lotto - Soudal U23
0:36
19. fr
CORBEL Erwann
-
20. be
DELTOMBE Kevin
Lotto - Soudal U23
-

Mountains Classification

1. fr
CAVAGNA Rémi
Klein Constantia
00:00:00
2. nl
MAAS Jan
Rabobank Development Team
-
3. gb
SHAW James
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
4. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
5. es
GONZáLEZ VELASCO Adrián
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
6. no
EVENSEN Henrik
SEG Racing Academy
-
7. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
-
8. nl
LENDERINK Peter
Rabobank Development Team
-
9. fr
RAPIN Martin
-
10. us
DANIEL Gregory
Axeon Hagens Berman
-
11. us
EISENHART Taylor
BMC Development Team
-
12. be
PLANCKAERT Edward
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
13. no
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
14. fr
MOTTIER Justin
-

Points Classification

1. cz
SISR Frantisek
Klein Constantia
00:00:00
2. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
3. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
-
4. be
DERNIES Tom
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
5. be
WOUTERS Enzo
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
6. ch
LIENHARD Fabian
BMC Development Team
-
7. fr
CORBEL Erwann
-
8. nl
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
-
9. be
PLANCKAERT Edward
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
10. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
11. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
12. be
DELTOMBE Kevin
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
13. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
14. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Joker
-
15. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
16. fr
GESBERT Elie
-
17. fr
FRANCILLETTE Kévin
-
18. nl
WELTEN Bram
BMC Development Team
-
19. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
20. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
-

Youth Classification

1. nl
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
00:32:32
2. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
0:04
3. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Joker
0:08
4. fr
GESBERT Elie
0:09
5. gb
SHAW James
Lotto - Soudal U23
0:24
6. fr
CAVAGNA Rémi
Klein Constantia
-
7. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:25
8. be
PLANCKAERT Edward
Lotto - Soudal U23
0:26
9. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
0:29
10. fr
ROUEIL Jules
-
11. be
WOUTERS Enzo
Lotto - Soudal U23
0:30
12. be
DELTOMBE Kevin
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
13. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker
-
14. nl
WELTEN Bram
BMC Development Team
-
15. es
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
-
16. es
OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
17. er
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
18. nl
ARIESEN Tim
SEG Racing Academy
-
19. us
COSTA Adrien
Axeon Hagens Berman
-
20. nl
MAAS Jan
Rabobank Development Team
-

Teams Classification

1.
BMC Development Team
25:38:40
2.
Rabobank Development Team
0:02
3.
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
4.
Klein Constantia
-
5.
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
6.
Team Joker
-
7.
V C Pays De Loudeac
0:05
8.
Lotto Soudal
0:26
9.
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
10.
United States
-
11.
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
12.
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
13.
SEG Racing Academy
-
14.
Uc Nantes Atlantique
-
15.
Team Manzana Postobon
-
16.
Sojasun Espoir Acnc
-
17.
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
-
18.
Australia
-
19.
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
20.
Rh Polartec Fundacion Contador
-
21.
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
22.
Brest Iroise Cyclisme
-
23.
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
24.
Selection Bretagne
-