Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmonie Mutuelle

Stage 3

: Louisfert > Janzé

Wednesday 27th April (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 148km


Stage Result

1. fr
PATOUX Cyrille
03:38:35
2. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
3. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
4. fr
LEGROS Adrien
-
5. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
-
6. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
-
7. cz
SISR Frantisek
Klein Constantia
-
8. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
-
9. co
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
Team Manzana Postobon
-
10. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
11. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
12. ca
NAUD Pierrick
Rally Cycling
-
13. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker
-
14. be
DELTOMBE Kevin
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
15. ma
CHOKRI El Mehdi
-
16. gb
SHAW James
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
17. fr
FRANCILLETTE Kévin
-
18. es
GONZáLEZ VELASCO Adrián
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
19. ch
LIENHARD Fabian
BMC Development Team
-
20. nl
LENDERINK Peter
Rabobank Development Team
-

General Classification

1. cz
SISR Frantisek
Klein Constantia
12:11:01
2. ch
LIENHARD Fabian
BMC Development Team
0:04
3. be
DERNIES Tom
Wallonie - Bruxelles
0:10
4. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
5. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Joker
0:14
6. fr
GESBERT Elie
0:15
7. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
0:23
8. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:25
9. fr
PATOUX Cyrille
0:26
10. gb
SHAW James
Lotto - Soudal U23
0:30
11. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
12. fr
CAVAGNA Rémi
Klein Constantia
-
13. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:31
14. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:32
15. fr
FRANCILLETTE Kévin
-
16. be
PLANCKAERT Edward
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
17. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
-
18. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
0:35
19. se
LARSEN Richard
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
20. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
0:36

Mountains Classification

1. fr
CAVAGNA Rémi
Klein Constantia
00:00:00
2. us
BENNETT Sean
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
3. nl
MAAS Jan
Rabobank Development Team
-
4. gb
SHAW James
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
5. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
6. fr
DELAPLACE Cédric
-
7. se
LARSEN Richard
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
8. es
GONZáLEZ VELASCO Adrián
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
9. fr
ROUEIL Jules
-
10. no
EVENSEN Henrik
SEG Racing Academy
-
11. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
-
12. nl
LENDERINK Peter
Rabobank Development Team
-
13. fr
RAPIN Martin
-
14. fr
MOTTIER Justin
-
15. us
DANIEL Gregory
Axeon Hagens Berman
-
16. us
EISENHART Taylor
BMC Development Team
-
17. be
PLANCKAERT Edward
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
18. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
-
19. no
AASVOLD Kristian
Team Sparebanken Sør
-

Points Classification

1. cz
SISR Frantisek
Klein Constantia
00:00:00
2. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
3. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
4. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
-
5. no
DAHL Herman
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
6. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
-
7. fr
PATOUX Cyrille
-
8. be
DERNIES Tom
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
9. ch
LIENHARD Fabian
BMC Development Team
-
10. be
DELTOMBE Kevin
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
11. be
WOUTERS Enzo
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
12. fr
CORBEL Erwann
-
13. be
PLANCKAERT Edward
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
14. nl
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
-
15. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
16. fr
FRANCILLETTE Kévin
-
17. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker
-
18. fr
LEGROS Adrien
-
19. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
20. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
-

Youth Classification

1. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
12:11:11
2. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Joker
0:04
3. fr
GESBERT Elie
0:05
4. gb
SHAW James
Lotto - Soudal U23
0:20
5. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
6. fr
CAVAGNA Rémi
Klein Constantia
-
7. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:21
8. be
PLANCKAERT Edward
Lotto - Soudal U23
0:22
9. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Team Joker
0:25
10. be
DELTOMBE Kevin
Lotto - Soudal U23
0:26
11. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker
-
12. es
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
-
13. er
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-
14. es
OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
15. nl
ARIESEN Tim
SEG Racing Academy
-
16. nl
TIETEMA Bas
BMC Development Team
-
17. nl
WELTEN Bram
BMC Development Team
-
18. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
BMC Development Team
-
19. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
-
20. co
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian
Team Manzana Postobon
-

Teams Classification

1.
BMC Development Team
36:34:25
2.
Rabobank Development Team
-
3.
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
4.
Klein Constantia
-
5.
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
6.
Team Joker
0:04
7.
V C Pays De Loudeac
0:05
8.
Lotto Soudal
0:26
9.
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
10.
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
11.
Rally Cycling
-
12.
Team Manzana Postobon
-
13.
Uc Nantes Atlantique
-
14.
United States
-
15.
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
16.
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
17.
SEG Racing Academy
-
18.
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
-
19.
Sojasun Espoir Acnc
-
20.
Australia
-
21.
Rh Polartec Fundacion Contador
-
22.
Selection Bretagne
-
23.
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
6:25
24.
Brest Iroise Cyclisme
-
25.
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
8:41