Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4  Stage 5  Stage 6 

Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmonie Mutuelle

Stage 6

: Fouesnant > Fouesnant

Saturday 30th April (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 156km


Stage Result

1. fr
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
03:52:16
2. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
1:04
3. fr
GESBERT Elie
-
4. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
5. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
1:06
6. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
-
7. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
8. fr
LEGROS Adrien
-
9. be
PLANCKAERT Edward
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
10. de
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
Klein Constantia
-
11. be
DELTOMBE Kevin
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
12. gb
SHAW James
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
13. es
GONZáLEZ VELASCO Adrián
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
14. be
MENTEN Milan
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
15. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
16. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
17. fr
FRANCILLETTE Kévin
-
18. cz
SISR Frantisek
Klein Constantia
-
19. nl
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
-
20. er
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
-

General Classification

1. us
COSTA Adrien
Axeon Hagens Berman
24:46:23
2. nl
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
0:08
3. fr
GESBERT Elie
0:11
4. cz
SISR Frantisek
Klein Constantia
0:13
5. ch
LIENHARD Fabian
BMC Development Team
-
6. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
0:15
7. be
DERNIES Tom
Wallonie - Bruxelles
0:23
8. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
9. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Joker
0:24
10. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
0:28
11. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker
0:31
12. be
MENTEN Milan
Lotto - Soudal U23
0:37
13. fr
MOUREY Francis
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:38
14. gb
SHAW James
Lotto - Soudal U23
0:43
15. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
-
16. fr
LE ROUX Romain
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
17. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:44
18. us
BENNETT Sean
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
19. be
DELTOMBE Kevin
Lotto - Soudal U23
0:45
20. no
HOEM Bjørn Tore
Team Joker
-

Mountains Classification

1. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
00:00:00
2. fr
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
3. nl
MAAS Jan
Rabobank Development Team
-
4. fr
CAVAGNA Rémi
Klein Constantia
-
5. nl
VAN DEN BERG Julius
SEG Racing Academy
-
6. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker
-
7. es
BAGüES CALPARSORO Aritz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
8. us
BENNETT Sean
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
9. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
10. cn
JIANG Zhi Hui
SEG Racing Academy
-
11. gb
SHAW James
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
12. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
-
13. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker
-
14. fr
CORBEL Erwann
-
15. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
16. au
SCHULTZ Nick
SEG Racing Academy
-
17. es
GONZáLEZ VELASCO Adrián
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
18. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
19. fr
ARTUS Willy
-
20. fr
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-

Points Classification

1. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
00:00:00
2. cz
SISR Frantisek
Klein Constantia
-
3. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
4. be
DELTOMBE Kevin
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
5. be
PLANCKAERT Edward
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
6. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
7. fr
GESBERT Elie
-
8. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker
-
9. be
MENTEN Milan
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
10. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
11. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker
-
12. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
13. nl
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
-
14. be
WOUTERS Enzo
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
15. ch
LIENHARD Fabian
BMC Development Team
-
16. be
DERNIES Tom
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
17. fr
LEGROS Adrien
-
18. fr
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
19. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
-
20. fr
PATOUX Cyrille
-

Youth Classification

No results available.

Teams Classification

1.
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
74:20:24
2.
United States
0:18
3.
Rabobank Development Team
0:29
4.
Team Joker
0:35
5.
Australia
0:57
6.
Wallonie - Bruxelles
1:03
7.
Lotto Soudal
1:08
8.
BMC Development Team
1:14
9.
Team Sparebanken Sør
2:46
10.
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
2:48
11.
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
12.
Klein Constantia
4:00
13.
SEG Racing Academy
-
14.
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
5:31
15.
Uc Nantes Atlantique
5:45
16.
Sojasun Espoir Acnc
6:23
17.
V C Pays De Loudeac
8:29
18.
Brest Iroise Cyclisme
10:18
19.
Team Manzana Postobon
11:23
20.
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
13:51
21.
Rh Polartec Fundacion Contador
17:27
22.
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
29:47
23.
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
30:46
24.
Selection Bretagne
50:50
25.
Rally Cycling
1:16:06