Liège - Bastogne - Liège

: Liège > Ans

Sunday 24th April (2016)

Classification: 1.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 248km

1. nl
POELS Wout
Team Sky
06:24:29
2. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
3. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
4. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
0:04
5. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
0:09
6. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:11
7. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff
0:12
8. es
RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
9. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
-
10. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
-
11. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
-
12. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
13. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
14. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff
-
15. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
-
16. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
17. be
TEUNS Dylan
BMC Racing Team
-
18. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
19. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
Dimension Data
-
20. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Team Sky
-
21. us
HOWES Alex
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
22. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Soudal
-
23. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Etixx - Quick Step
-
24. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
0:40
25. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
26. nl
OOMEN Sam
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
27. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Astana Pro Team
-
28. es
MORENO Daniel
Movistar Team
-
29. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
0:47
30. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
1:18
31. za
MEINTJES Louis
Lampre - Merida
1:29
32. nl
DUIJN Huub
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
33. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
34. es
NAVARRO Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
35. ua
GRIVKO Andrei
Astana Pro Team
-
36. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
-
37. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:41
38. lv
SKUJIņš Toms
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:51
39. be
SERRY Pieter
Etixx - Quick Step
1:53
40. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
41. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
42. es
ANTON Igor
Dimension Data
-
43. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff
1:56
44. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
-
45. fr
CHéREL Mickaël
AG2R La Mondiale
-
46. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
47. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Etixx - Quick Step
-
48. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
-
49. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
50. co
BETANCUR Carlos
Movistar Team
2:01
51. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
2:21
52. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Lotto Soudal
-
53. er
KUDUS Merhawi
Dimension Data
2:22
54. es
MATé MARDONES Luis Ángel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:35
55. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
2:40
56. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
2:49
57. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
2:51
58. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Etixx - Quick Step
-
59. be
BILLE Gaetan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
60. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Trek - Segafredo
3:00
61. be
DE PLUS Laurens
Etixx - Quick Step
3:11
62. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
3:39
63. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
4:02
64. nl
WEENING Pieter
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
4:17
65. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
4:33
66. ch
MORABITO Steve
FDJ
-
67. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Orica GreenEDGE
-
68. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
-
69. co
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastián
Team Sky
4:38
70. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
5:27
71. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
-
72. no
EIKING Odd Christian
FDJ
-
73. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
74. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ
-
75. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ
-
76. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
77. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
78. nl
GESINK Robert
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
79. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
-
80. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
81. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Tinkoff
-
82. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
83. pl
GOLAS Michal
Team Sky
-
84. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
AG2R La Mondiale
-
85. us
STETINA Peter
Trek - Segafredo
-
86. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
-
87. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
88. fr
VACHON Florian
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
89. fr
SICARD Romain
Direct Energie
5:47
90. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
91. au
PORTE Richie
BMC Racing Team
-
92. ru
ROVNY Ivan
Tinkoff
-
93. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Dimension Data
-
94. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
6:11
95. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
6:49
96. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Team Katusha
6:50
97. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
7:18
98. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
99. be
PAUWELS Serge
Dimension Data
7:24
100. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
101. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
102. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
7:49
103. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
104. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
8:01
105. fr
BOUET Maxime
Etixx - Quick Step
8:17
106. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Direct Energie
8:19
107. de
THURAU Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8:31
108. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff
8:42
109. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
9:07
110. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Bora-Argon 18
9:31
111. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
10:31
112. gb
FROOME Christopher
Team Sky
-
113. pl
MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff
-
114. fr
BAGOT Yoann
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
115. se
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
116. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
117. us
ROSSKOPF Joey
BMC Racing Team
-
118. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Movistar Team
-
119. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
11:35
120. fr
MARTIN Guillaume
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
121. us
BROWN Nathan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
11:47
122. de
FRöHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
12:25
123. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
12:48
124. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
-
125. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
-
126. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
12:53
127. fr
TURGIS Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
12:56
128. fr
SIMON Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
129. no
STAKE LAENGEN Vegard
IAM Cycling
-
130. nl
HONIG Reinier
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
13:27
131. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
13:36
132. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek - Segafredo
-
133. fr
FEILLU Brice
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
14:06
134. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek - Segafredo
-
135. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
136. au
CLARKE Simon
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
137. us
HAGA Chad
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
138. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
139. no
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
140. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
Dimension Data
-
141. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
142. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
IAM Cycling
-
143. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
144. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
-
145. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
146. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
147. nl
BOUWMAN Koen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
148. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
149. au
TANNER David
IAM Cycling
-
150. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek - Segafredo
14:42
151. us
REIJNEN Kiel
Trek - Segafredo
14:44
152. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
153. us
FAIRLY Caleb
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
154. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
-
DNF. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. gb
MCNALLY Mark
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. de
NERZ Dominik
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. au
HAIG Jack
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Dimension Data
-
DNF. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
DNF. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. pt
MACHADO Tiago
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Team Katusha
-
DNF. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff
-
DNF. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Dimension Data
-
DNF. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. us
VERMEULEN Alexey
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
DNF. nl
KREDER Michel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
-
DNF. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. fr
LEDANOIS Kevin
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
DNF. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
DNF. au
BOBRIDGE Jack
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. fr
CALMEJANE Lilian
Direct Energie
-
DNF. fr
CORNU Jeremy
Direct Energie
-
DNF. fr
GRELLIER Fabien
Direct Energie
-
DNF. fr
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
Direct Energie
-
DNF. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Direct Energie
-
DNF. fr
TULIK Angelo
Direct Energie
-
DNF. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. us
KING Benjamin
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. ca
WOODS Michael
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. fr
LOUBET Julien
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-