Paris - Roubaix

: Compiègne > Roubaix

Sunday 10th April (2016)

Classification: 1.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 257.5km

1. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Orica GreenEDGE
05:51:53
2. be
BOONEN Tom
Etixx - Quick Step
-
3. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
-
4. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
5. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Dimension Data
0:03
6. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
1:00
7. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Soudal
-
8. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
-
9. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
1:07
10. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
2:20
11. sk
SAGAN Peter
Tinkoff
-
12. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
13. be
NAESEN Oliver
IAM Cycling
-
14. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
-
15. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
16. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
17. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
18. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
4:40
19. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
5:48
20. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
6:18
21. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
22. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
23. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
24. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Bora-Argon 18
-
25. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
26. fr
SéNéCHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
27. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
6:28
28. fr
DANIEL Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
7:12
29. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
30. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Dimension Data
-
31. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
32. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
33. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
34. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
35. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Soudal
7:24
36. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
37. si
BOZIC Borut
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
38. it
MOSCON Gianni
Team Sky
7:26
39. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
7:35
40. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek - Segafredo
-
41. ch
KüNG Stefan
BMC Racing Team
11:14
42. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
43. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Orica GreenEDGE
-
44. at
EISEL Bernhard
Dimension Data
-
45. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
46. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
12:55
47. de
THURAU Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
14:22
48. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
14:23
49. us
PHINNEY Taylor
BMC Racing Team
-
50. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Team Katusha
-
51. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
-
52. de
WAGNER Robert
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
53. nz
SERGENT Jesse
AG2R La Mondiale
-
54. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Bora-Argon 18
-
55. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
-
56. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
-
57. be
DEHAES Kenny
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
58. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Direct Energie
-
59. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
IAM Cycling
-
60. be
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
IAM Cycling
-
61. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Team Sky
-
62. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
63. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
-
64. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
65. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
-
66. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
67. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
68. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Etixx - Quick Step
-
69. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
BMC Racing Team
-
70. nz
BAUER Jack
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
71. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
72. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
-
73. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff
-
74. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff
-
75. fr
MOUREY Francis
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
76. de
MARTIN Tony
Etixx - Quick Step
-
77. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
14:48
78. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
-
79. be
CLAEYS Dimitri
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
80. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
16:52
81. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
82. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
-
83. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
-
84. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
85. si
KUMP Marko
Lampre - Merida
16:57
86. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek - Segafredo
-
87. nl
WIPPERT Wouter
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
18:30
88. cz
BáRTA Jan
Bora-Argon 18
-
89. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
-
90. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
91. be
STENUIT Robin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
92. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
93. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Bora-Argon 18
-
94. be
FRISON Frederik
Lotto Soudal
-
95. fr
TRONET Steven
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
96. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
97. be
FARAZIJN Maxime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
98. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
Trek - Segafredo
-
99. no
BREEN Vegard
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
100. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
101. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
102. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek - Segafredo
-
103. ie
MULLEN Ryan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
104. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
105. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Dimension Data
-
106. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
-
107. fr
GENE Yohann
Direct Energie
-
108. si
KOREN Kristijan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
109. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
110. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
-
111. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
112. fr
SARREAU Marc
FDJ
-
113. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
-
114. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
115. be
KEISSE Iljo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
116. fr
HOFSTETTER Hugo
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
18:42
117. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
Dimension Data
24:45
118. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
119. si
MEZGEC Luka
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. dk
ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
DNF. de
POLITT Nils
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
-
DNF. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. gb
BLYTHE Adam
Tinkoff
-
DNF. it
GATTO Oscar
Tinkoff
-
DNF. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
-
DNF. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff
-
DNF. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. de
DENZ Nico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. it
VIVIANI Elia
Team Sky
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. nz
BEWLEY Sam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. gb
FENN Andrew
Team Sky
-
DNF. de
KNEES Christian
Team Sky
-
DNF. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. cn
XU Gang
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. es
ARCAS Jorge
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
LOBATO Juan José
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
DNF. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Movistar Team
-
DNF. co
QUINTANA Dayer
Movistar Team
-
DNF. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
-
DNF. es
VENTOSO Francisco
Movistar Team
-
DNF. us
GAIMON Phillip
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. es
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. fr
COMBAUD Romain
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. no
GALTA Fredrik Strand
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. ee
LAAS Martin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. tw
FENG Chun Kai
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ
-
DNF. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
FDJ
-
DNF. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
LE GAC Olivier
FDJ
-
DNF. fr
BONNAMOUR Franck
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Direct Energie
-
DNF. fr
GRELLIER Fabien
Direct Energie
-
DNF. us
FARRAR Tyler
Dimension Data
-
DNF. za
DOUGALL Nick
Dimension Data
-
DNF. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
RICKAERT Jonas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Direct Energie
-
DNF. fr
MORICE Julien
Direct Energie
-
DNS. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
OTL. at
BRäNDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
-
OTL. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
OTL. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek - Segafredo
-
OTL. ca
ANDERSON Ryan
Direct Energie
-