Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta

: Zwolle > Zwolle

Saturday 16th April (2016)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 134km

1. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
03:17:51
2. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
3. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
2:46
4. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
5. nl
WILD Kirsten
Hitec Products
2:53
6. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
7. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
8. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:55
9. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4:08
10. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
11. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
12. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
13. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
14. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
-
15. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
-
16. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
17. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
18. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
19. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
20. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
21. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
22. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
23. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
24. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
25. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
4:14
26. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
4:18
27. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
6:54
28. nl
MEIJER Rixt
-
29. nl
STOUGJE Chanella
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
30. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
-
31. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. nl
KLEMENT Melanie
-
DNF. nl
MILTENBURG Ilse
-
DNF. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNF. nl
VAN NECK Melissa
-
DNF. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
-
DNF. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. nl
NIEUWERTH Kimberly
-
DNF. nl
OOSTERWOUD Wendy
-
DNF. nl
PARDON Marleen
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER PEET Melissa
-
DNF. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
-
DNF. nl
PETTER Marielle
-
DNF. nl
PIT Annet
-
DNF. nl
POOT Michelle
-
DNF. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
DNF. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. nl
MEIJERING Mareille
-
DNF. de
KNAUER Anna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. nl
KOSTER Paulien
-
DNF. nl
LAHAIJE Kim
-
DNF. nl
DE LANGE Suzanne
-
DNF. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
DNF. nl
DE LEEUW Annefleur
-
DNF. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
DNF. nl
LODDER Andrea
-
DNF. nl
LUBBINGE Leonie
-
DNF. nl
LUST Bianca
-
DNF. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. nl
MATTHIJSSE Mathilde
-
DNF. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
-
DNF. gb
ROCKLAND Marielle
-
DNF. by
SAFONAVA Anastasia
-
DNF. us
TRAFICANTE Alya
-
DNF. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
-
DNF. nl
TREUR Heleen
-
DNF. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
-
DNF. be
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. be
VANDENBULCKE Jesse
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
-
DNF. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
-
DNF. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
-
DNF. nl
VERSTRATEN Chantal
-
DNF. nl
VOLLERING Demi
-
DNF. nl
VORMEER Imke
-
DNF. nl
DE VRIES Simone
-
DNF. nl
WELLING Renee
-
DNF. nl
TJOENG Mimi
-
DNF. lt
TITENYTE Zavinta
-
DNF. qu
SCHILDMEIJER Eveline
-
DNF. au
SMITH Angela
-
DNF. nl
SMITS Jessica
-
DNF. nl
SOEPENBERG Rylana
-
DNF. nl
SPEKLE Danique
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER STAR Simone
-
DNF. nl
STEGEMAN Marjolein
-
DNF. nl
STEGINK Ymke
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER STELT Iris
-
DNF. nl
STOEL Irene
-
DNF. nl
STOELWINDER Anneloes
-
DNF. us
STUMHOFER Gretchen
Colavita/Bianchi
-
DNF. nl
TEUNISSEN Britt
-
DNF. nl
TIESSENS Ivana
-
DNF. pl
WOJTYRA Malgorzata
-
DNF. no
AALERUD Katrine
-
DNF. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
-
DNF. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
DNF. be
DE CRITS Nel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. nl
DE CROON Linda
-
DNF. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. nl
DIJKSMAN Tessa
-
DNF. nl
DORRESTEIN Vera
-
DNF. be
DRUYTS Lenny
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. ru
EGOROVA Daria
-
DNF. nl
ELZING Karen
-
DNF. de
ERHARD Sofia
-
DNF. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
DNF. nl
OP DEN BROUW Celesta
-
DNF. us
BRECK Holly
-
DNF. nl
AL Lisanne
-
DNF. nl
ANNEVELDT Roos
-
DNF. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Astana Women's Team
-
DNF. us
ARENSMAN Allison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
DNF. nl
BAAS Carleen
-
DNF. nl
VAN BAKEL Sophie
-
DNF. nl
BAKKER Bianca
-
DNF. nl
BAKKER Minke
-
DNF. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
-
DNF. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. us
BOUTET Madeleine
-
DNF. nl
BOUWMEESTER Sanne
-
DNF. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
DNF. nl
BRAAM Danique
-
DNF. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-
DNF. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
-
DNF. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. nl
HOOGLAND Rixt
-
DNF. nl
HOOGMA Tessa
-
DNF. nl
VAN HOUTUM Céline
-
DNF. gb
HUGHES Anna Marie
-
DNF. be
IMMERZEEL Desiree
-
DNF. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. nl
JANSEN Elaine
-
DNF. nl
DE JONG Liena
-
DNF. lt
JOVAISYTE Justina
-
DNF. nl
KALSBEEK Janieke
-
DNF. pl
KARASIEWICZ Karolina
-
DNF. nl
KERKVLIET Marieke
-
DNF. de
HESSLING Melanie
-
DNF. se
HELAMB Hanna
-
DNF. de
GASS Daniela
-
DNF. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. nl
GORTER Laura
-
DNF. nl
GRIEVINK Bo
-
DNF. nl
DE GROOT Eveline
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER GULICK Chantal
-
DNF. nl
GUNST Denise
-
DNF. no
GUNVALDSEN Janicke
Hitec Products
-
DNF. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
DNF. nl
HAMELINK Iris
-
DNF. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
DNF. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
DNF. nl
HEIJERMAN Laurian
-
DNF. au
KINNEALY Erin
-