Go to:  Stage 1 

The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup

Stage 1

: Ubon Ratchatani > Mukdahan

Friday 1st April (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 187km


Stage Result

1. kr
JOO Kangeun
KSPO
04:10:00
2. jp
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
Aisan Racing Team
-
3. kr
MIN Kyeongho
Seoul Cycling Team
-
4. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever SKO
-
5. au
HILL Benjamin
Attaque Team Gusto
-
6. my
MOHD ZARIFF Muharnmad Nur Aiman
0:02
7. kr
SEO Joon Yong
KSPO
2:06
8. kr
KANG Sukho
Seoul Cycling Team
-
9. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Aisan Racing Team
-
10. hk
KO Siu Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
11. ir
ARIYAN Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team
-
12. th
KRITSADA Changpad
-
13. kr
KIM Hyeonseok
KSPO
-
14. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
15. th
CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol
-
16. ua
TSVETKOV Artur
Team Lvshan Landscape
-
17. kz
VOROPAYEV Taras
Vino 4ever SKO
-
18. kr
JUNG Ha Jeon
Seoul Cycling Team
-
19. au
BAYLY Cameron
Attaque Team Gusto
-
20. jp
AKIMARU Yuya
Shimano Racing Team
-

General Classification

1. kr
JOO Kangeun
KSPO
04:09:50
2. jp
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
Aisan Racing Team
0:01
3. kr
MIN Kyeongho
Seoul Cycling Team
0:05
4. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever SKO
0:10
5. au
HILL Benjamin
Attaque Team Gusto
-
6. my
MOHD ZARIFF Muharnmad Nur Aiman
-
7. kz
VOROPAYEV Taras
Vino 4ever SKO
2:14
8. kr
KANG Sukho
Seoul Cycling Team
2:16
9. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Aisan Racing Team
-
10. hk
KO Siu Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
11. ir
ARIYAN Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team
-
12. th
KRITSADA Changpad
-
13. kr
KIM Hyeonseok
KSPO
-
14. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
15. th
CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol
-
16. ua
TSVETKOV Artur
Team Lvshan Landscape
-
17. kr
JUNG Ha Jeon
Seoul Cycling Team
-
18. au
BAYLY Cameron
Attaque Team Gusto
-
19. jp
AKIMARU Yuya
Shimano Racing Team
-
20. jp
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
Aisan Racing Team
-

Points Classification

1. jp
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
Aisan Racing Team
00:00:00
2. kr
JOO Kangeun
KSPO
-
3. kr
MIN Kyeongho
Seoul Cycling Team
-
4. my
MOHD ZARIFF Muharnmad Nur Aiman
-
5. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever SKO
-
6. au
HILL Benjamin
Attaque Team Gusto
-
7. kr
SEO Joon Yong
KSPO
-
8. kr
KANG Sukho
Seoul Cycling Team
-
9. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Aisan Racing Team
-
10. hk
KO Siu Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
11. ir
ARIYAN Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team
-
12. th
KRITSADA Changpad
-
13. my
SALEH Mohd Hariff
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
14. kr
KIM Hyeonseok
KSPO
-
15. kz
VOROPAYEV Taras
Vino 4ever SKO
-
16. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
17. th
CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol
-
18. kr
KIM Ok Cheol
Seoul Cycling Team
-

Teams Classification

1.
KSPO
12:34:12
2.
Seoul Cycling Team
-
3.
Aisan Racing Team
-
4.
Vino 4ever SKO
-
5.
Malaysia
0:02
6.
Attaque Team Gusto
1:05
7.
Thailand
2:06
8.
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
3:11
9.
Sava
4:16
10.
Shimano Racing Team
-
11.
Team Lvshan Landscape
-
12.
Customs Cycling Club
-
13.
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
14.
Vietnam
5:21
15.
Thailand All Stars
18:03
16.
Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team
18:09
17.
Global Cycling Team
32:02
18.
Bahrein
32:57