Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup 'Tour of Thailand'

Stage 4

: Bueng Kan > Nong Khai

Monday 4th April (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 137km


Stage Result

1. my
SALEH Mohd Hariff
Terengganu Cycling Team
03:02:59
2. th
SANIKWATHI Thanawut
-
3. ua
TESLER Artem
Team Lvshan Landscape
-
4. my
SALEH Mohd Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
5. nl
BREEWEL Jeroen
-
6. ir
KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team
-
7. au
HILL Benjamin
Attaque Team Gusto
-
8. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Aisan Racing Team
-
9. ua
DIUDIA Volodymyr
Team Lvshan Landscape
-
10. tw
LO Wei Yu
-
11. th
CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol
-
12. tw
YANG Wu Hsin
Action Cycling Team
-
13. hk
KO Siu Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
14. kz
VOLOSHIN Alexey
Vino 4ever SKO
-
15. vn
NGUYEN Thanh Tam
-
16. id
TUTUARIMA Kevin
-
17. my
CHE KU ROMLI Mohamad Syamil
-
18. tw
LIU En Chieh
-
19. bh
KHALIL ALAWI Sayed Ahmed
-
20. nl
VAN EERD David
-

General Classification

1. kr
JOO Kangeun
KSPO
14:41:08
2. jp
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
Aisan Racing Team
0:01
3. kr
MIN Kyeongho
Seoul Cycling Team
0:02
4. au
HILL Benjamin
Attaque Team Gusto
0:09
5. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever SKO
0:10
6. my
MOHD ZARIFF Muharnmad Nur Aiman
-
7. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Aisan Racing Team
2:08
8. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Vino 4ever SKO
2:13
9. th
LIPHONGYU Nawuti
-
10. kr
KIM Hyeonseok
KSPO
2:14
11. kz
VOROPAYEV Taras
Vino 4ever SKO
-
12. jp
ITO Masakazu
Aisan Racing Team
2:15
13. hk
KO Siu Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
2:16
14. kr
KANG Sukho
Seoul Cycling Team
-
15. th
CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol
-
16. kr
JUNG Ha Jeon
Seoul Cycling Team
-
17. th
KRITSADA Changpad
-
18. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
19. jp
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
Aisan Racing Team
-
20. jp
AKIMARU Yuya
Shimano Racing Team
-

Points Classification

1. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Aisan Racing Team
00:00:00
3. my
SALEH Mohd Hariff
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
4. vn
NGUYEN Thanh Tam
-
5. au
HILL Benjamin
Attaque Team Gusto
-
6. ua
TESLER Artem
Team Lvshan Landscape
-
7. my
SALEH Mohd Zamri
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
8. kr
JOO Kangeun
KSPO
-
9. jp
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
Aisan Racing Team
-
10. kr
MIN Kyeongho
Seoul Cycling Team
-
11. tw
LO Wei Yu
-
12. nl
BREEWEL Jeroen
-
13. ua
DIUDIA Volodymyr
Team Lvshan Landscape
-
14. id
TUTUARIMA Kevin
-
15. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever SKO
-
16. my
MOHD ZARIFF Muharnmad Nur Aiman
-
17. kr
PARK Sang-Hoon
Seoul Cycling Team
-
18. vn
TRINH Duc Tam
-
19. ir
KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team
-
20. hk
KO Siu Wai
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
-
21. kr
KANG Sukho
Seoul Cycling Team
-

Teams Classification

1.
Seoul Cycling Team
44:08:06
2.
KSPO
-
3.
Aisan Racing Team
-
4.
Vino 4ever SKO
-
5.
Malaysia
0:02
6.
Attaque Team Gusto
1:05
7.
Thailand
2:06
8.
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
3:11
9.
Terengganu Cycling Team
4:16
10.
Team Lvshan Landscape
-
11.
Shimano Racing Team
-
12.
Sava
-
13.
Customs Cycling Club
-
14.
Vietnam
5:21
15.
Thailand All Stars
18:03
16.
Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team
18:51
17.
Global Cycling Team
32:02
18.
Bahrein
32:57
19.
Taiwan
1:02:21