The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup 'Women's Tour of Thailand'

Final Classification

Sunday 10th April (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. hk
YANG Qianyu
07:00:27
2. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
0:03
3. vn
NGUYEN Thi Thi
0:04
4. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
0:06
5. th
MANEEPHAN Jutatip
0:10
6. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
0:12
7. ua
SEMIONOVA Iryna
0:13
8. ph
SALAMAT Marella Vania
-
9. cn
PU Yixian
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
10. jp
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
0:15
11. th
NUNTANA Supaksorn
0:17
12. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
0:19
13. jp
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
14. ee
RIST Liisi
-
15. il
BLOCH Shani
-
16. ua
VISOTSAKAYA Evgenia
-
17. my
AHMAD JUMRY Nur Azrenna
-
18. vn
LIEU Phan Thi
-
19. id
AZIZAH SUYUT Tyas
-
20. vn
PHAM Hong Loan
-
21. my
PHANG Ching Zen Thanh
-
22. cn
ZHAO Xi Sha
-
23. th
APINYA Thiangkaew
-
24. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
25. hk
MENG Zhao Juan
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
26. ph
ROMBAON Avegail
-
27. jp
KANEKO Hiromi
-
28. my
MOHAMAD AZMAN Nurul Alissa
-
29. my
NURKHAIRUNNISATUL Aina Mohd Fad
-
30. id
ROHIDAH
-
31. id
TUTUARIMA Wilhelmina
-
32. th
KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan
-
33. hk
LEUNG Wing Yee
-
34. th
NONTASIN Chanpeng
-
35. cn
BAI Yue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
36. ee
RIST Daisi
-
37. th
SOPA Suthima
-
38. hk
PANG Yao
-
39. vn
NUONG TRAN Ai
-
40. cn
DIAO Xiao Juan
-
41. hk
LEUNG Bo Yee
-
42. vn
PHAM THI Thuy Lien
-
43. th
RASEE Pannaray
-
44. cn
SUN Xue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
45. jp
UWANO Minami
-
46. ua
SHARGA Olena
-
47. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
48. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
-
49. sg
LEE Jer Ling
0:27
50. th
WARAPIANG Siriluck
-
51. cn
YUN Li
-
52. tw
LIN Yi Ju
-
53. th
SUWANCHOT Pemika
-
54. th
THITJAN Piyathida
0:35
55. kz
PASTARNAK Viktoriya
Astana Women's Team
0:42
56. th
KUNPHAI Pitiporn
0:43
57. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
0:48
58. il
SHAPIRA Omer
0:53
59. th
SOMSA Chatklarw
0:57
60. kh
HENG Sivguek
1:03
61. au
MCKAY Carley
1:05
62. th
SUTTITUM Phuttiya
-
63. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
1:16
64. kh
HENG Siv Lang
1:18
65. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
1:20
66. ph
ANGELO Ana Katrina
1:56

Points Classification

1. th
MANEEPHAN Jutatip
00:00:00
2. hk
YANG Qianyu
-
3. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
-
4. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
-
5. jp
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
-
6. ua
SEMIONOVA Iryna
-
7. vn
NGUYEN Thi Thi
-
8. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
-
9. ph
SALAMAT Marella Vania
-
10. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
-
11. cn
PU Yixian
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
12. jp
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
13. ee
RIST Liisi
-
14. il
BLOCH Shani
-
15. ua
VISOTSAKAYA Evgenia
-
16. hk
MENG Zhao Juan
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
17. vn
LIEU Phan Thi
-
18. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
19. my
AHMAD JUMRY Nur Azrenna
-
20. id
AZIZAH SUYUT Tyas
-
21. th
NUNTANA Supaksorn
-
22. th
APINYA Thiangkaew
-

Teams Classification

1.
Thailand
21:02:07
2.
Vietnam
0:02
3.
Hong Kong China
-
4.
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
0:05
5.
Corratec Philippines Team
-
6.
Japan
0:07
7.
Ukraine
0:11
8.
Malaysia
-
9.
Estonia - Israel Mixed Team
-
10.
Customs Cycling Club
0:19
11.
Taiwan
-
12.
Thailand all stars
0:27
13.
Lum Nam Kong Team
-
14.
Kazakhstan
0:57
15.
Flying Bikes Cambodia
2:40