Go to:  Stage 1 

The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup 'Women's Tour of Thailand'

Stage 1

: Nong Khai  > Nong Khai

Friday 8th April (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 102.4km


Stage Result

DNF. my
ADILLA Noraidilina
-

General Classification

1. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
02:50:50
2. th
MANEEPHAN Jutatip
0:01
3. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
0:02
4. th
NUNTANA Supaksorn
0:03
4. th
KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan
-
4. vn
NGUYEN Thi Thi
-
4. th
APINYA Thiangkaew
-
4. hk
LEUNG Wing Yee
-
4. th
THITJAN Piyathida
-
4. my
NURKHAIRUNNISATUL Aina Mohd Fad
-
4. th
NONTASIN Chanpeng
-
4. th
WARAPIANG Siriluck
-
4. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
-
4. th
SOPA Suthima
-
4. au
MCKAY Carley
-
4. kh
HENG Siv Lang
-
4. sg
LEE Jer Ling
-
4. th
RASEE Pannaray
-
4. hk
YANG Qianyu
-
4. tw
LIN Yi Ju
-
4. vn
PHAM THI Thuy Lien
-
4. id
AZIZAH SUYUT Tyas
-
4. my
PHANG Ching Zen Thanh
-
4. hk
LEUNG Bo Yee
-
4. vn
NUONG TRAN Ai
-
4. th
SOMSA Chatklarw
-
4. th
SUWANCHOT Pemika
-
4. th
KUNPHAI Pitiporn
-
4. th
SUTTITUM Phuttiya
-
4. kz
PASTARNAK Viktoriya
Astana Women's Team
-
4. hk
PANG Yao
-
4. kh
HENG Sivguek
-
4. id
ROHIDAH
-
4. ph
ROMBAON Avegail
-
4. hk
MENG Zhao Juan
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
4. cn
DIAO Xiao Juan
-
4. cn
PU Yixian
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
4. ua
VISOTSAKAYA Evgenia
-
4. ua
SEMIONOVA Iryna
-
4. vn
LIEU Phan Thi
-
4. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
4. cn
SUN Xue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
4. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
-
4. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
-
4. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
-
4. my
MOHAMAD AZMAN Nurul Alissa
-
4. il
SHAPIRA Omer
-
4. cn
BAI Yue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
4. my
AHMAD JUMRY Nur Azrenna
-
4. ph
SALAMAT Marella Vania
-
4. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
4. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
-
4. ua
SHARGA Olena
-
4. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
4. vn
PHAM Hong Loan
-
4. il
BLOCH Shani
-
4. jp
KANEKO Hiromi
-
4. jp
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
-
4. cn
ZHAO Xi Sha
-
4. kh
PHUN Sina
-
4. cn
YUN Li
-
4. id
TUTUARIMA Wilhelmina
-
4. jp
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
4. ee
RIST Daisi
-
4. ee
RIST Liisi
-
4. jp
UWANO Minami
-
4. ph
ANGELO Ana Katrina
-

Points Classification

1. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
00:00:00
2. th
MANEEPHAN Jutatip
-
3. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
-

Teams Classification

1.
Thailand
08:32:39
1.
Estonia - Israel Mixed Team
08:32:39
1.
Ukraine
08:32:39
1.
Corratec Philippines Team
08:32:39
1.
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
08:32:39
1.
Kazakhstan
08:32:39
1.
Taiwan
08:32:39
1.
Malaysia
08:32:39
1.
Flying Bikes Cambodia
08:32:39
1.
Customs Cycling Club
08:32:39
1.
Lum Nam Kong Team
08:32:39
1.
Vietnam
08:32:39
1.
Hong Kong China
08:32:39
1.
Thailand all stars
08:32:39
1.
Japan
08:32:39