Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup 'Women's Tour of Thailand'

Stage 2

: Nong Khai > Udon Thani

Saturday 9th April (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 90km


Stage Result

1. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
02:22:26
2. ua
SEMIONOVA Iryna
-
3. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
-
4. jp
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
-
5. th
MANEEPHAN Jutatip
-
6. hk
YANG Qianyu
-
7. jp
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
8. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
-
9. ee
RIST Liisi
-
10. ua
VISOTSAKAYA Evgenia
-
11. vn
LIEU Phan Thi
-
12. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
13. id
AZIZAH SUYUT Tyas
-
14. th
APINYA Thiangkaew
-
15. il
BLOCH Shani
-
16. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
-
17. my
AHMAD JUMRY Nur Azrenna
-
18. id
ROHIDAH
-
19. my
MOHAMAD AZMAN Nurul Alissa
-
20. jp
KANEKO Hiromi
-
21. vn
PHAM Hong Loan
-
22. cn
ZHAO Xi Sha
-
23. ph
ROMBAON Avegail
-
24. hk
LEUNG Wing Yee
-
25. my
PHANG Ching Zen Thanh
-
26. my
NURKHAIRUNNISATUL Aina Mohd Fad
-
27. cn
BAI Yue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
28. th
NONTASIN Chanpeng
-
29. th
KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan
-
30. id
TUTUARIMA Wilhelmina
-
31. sg
LEE Jer Ling
-
32. vn
NGUYEN Thi Thi
-
33. hk
LEUNG Bo Yee
-
34. vn
NUONG TRAN Ai
-
35. th
SOPA Suthima
-
36. th
WARAPIANG Siriluck
-
37. kz
PASTARNAK Viktoriya
Astana Women's Team
-
38. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
-
39. cn
YUN Li
-
40. ee
RIST Daisi
-
41. th
RASEE Pannaray
-
42. hk
MENG Zhao Juan
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
43. cn
SUN Xue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
44. kh
HENG Sivguek
0:16
45. il
SHAPIRA Omer
-
46. th
THITJAN Piyathida
-
47. hk
PANG Yao
0:00
48. th
KUNPHAI Pitiporn
0:16
49. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
0:00
50. ph
SALAMAT Marella Vania
-
51. tw
LIN Yi Ju
-
52. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
0:38
53. au
MCKAY Carley
-
54. th
SUTTITUM Phuttiya
-
55. th
SOMSA Chatklarw
-
56. kh
HENG Siv Lang
-
57. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
0:00
58. th
NUNTANA Supaksorn
-
59. ph
ANGELO Ana Katrina
1:09
60. th
SUWANCHOT Pemika
0:00
61. ua
SHARGA Olena
-
62. jp
UWANO Minami
-
63. cn
DIAO Xiao Juan
-
64. cn
PU Yixian
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
65. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
66. vn
PHAM THI Thuy Lien
-
DNF. kh
PHUN Sina
-

General Classification

1. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
05:13:06
2. ua
SEMIONOVA Iryna
0:07
3. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
0:08
4. th
MANEEPHAN Jutatip
-
5. th
NUNTANA Supaksorn
0:11
6. jp
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
0:12
7. hk
YANG Qianyu
0:13
8. jp
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
9. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
-
10. ee
RIST Liisi
-
11. ua
VISOTSAKAYA Evgenia
-
12. vn
LIEU Phan Thi
-
13. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
14. id
AZIZAH SUYUT Tyas
-
15. th
APINYA Thiangkaew
-
16. il
BLOCH Shani
-
17. th
SOMRAT Phetdarin
-
18. my
AHMAD JUMRY Nur Azrenna
-
19. id
ROHIDAH
-
20. my
MOHAMAD AZMAN Nurul Alissa
-
21. jp
KANEKO Hiromi
-
22. vn
PHAM Hong Loan
-
23. cn
ZHAO Xi Sha
-
24. ph
ROMBAON Avegail
-
25. hk
LEUNG Wing Yee
-
26. my
PHANG Ching Zen Thanh
-
27. my
NURKHAIRUNNISATUL Aina Mohd Fad
-
28. cn
BAI Yue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
29. th
NONTASIN Chanpeng
-
30. th
KUNLAPHA Wilaiwan
-
31. id
TUTUARIMA Wilhelmina
-
32. sg
LEE Jer Ling
-
33. vn
NGUYEN Thi Thi
-
34. hk
LEUNG Bo Yee
-
35. vn
NUONG TRAN Ai
-
36. th
SOPA Suthima
-
37. th
WARAPIANG Siriluck
-
38. kz
PASTARNAK Viktoriya
Astana Women's Team
-
39. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
-
40. cn
YUN Li
-
41. ee
RIST Daisi
-
42. th
RASEE Pannaray
-
43. hk
MENG Zhao Juan
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
44. cn
SUN Xue
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
45. hk
PANG Yao
-
46. tw
TSENG Hsiao Chia
-
47. ph
SALAMAT Marella Vania
-
48. tw
LIN Yi Ju
-
49. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
50. th
SUWANCHOT Pemika
-
51. ua
SHARGA Olena
-
52. jp
UWANO Minami
-
53. cn
DIAO Xiao Juan
-
54. cn
PU Yixian
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
55. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
56. vn
PHAM THI Thuy Lien
-
57. kh
HENG Sivguek
0:29
58. il
SHAPIRA Omer
-
59. th
THITJAN Piyathida
-
60. th
KUNPHAI Pitiporn
-
61. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
0:51
62. au
MCKAY Carley
-
63. th
SUTTITUM Phuttiya
-
64. th
SOMSA Chatklarw
-
65. kh
HENG Siv Lang
-
66. ph
ANGELO Ana Katrina
1:22

Points Classification

1. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
00:00:00
2. th
MANEEPHAN Jutatip
-
3. ua
SEMIONOVA Iryna
-
4. jp
YOSHIKAWA Miho
-
5. jp
SAKAGUCHI Kiyoka
-
6. hk
YANG Qianyu
-
7. jp
KAJIHARA Yumi
-
8. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
-
9. ee
RIST Liisi
-
10. ua
VISOTSAKAYA Evgenia
-
11. vn
LIEU Phan Thi
-
12. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
13. id
AZIZAH SUYUT Tyas
-
14. th
NUNTANA Supaksorn
-
15. th
APINYA Thiangkaew
-
16. il
BLOCH Shani
-

Teams Classification

1.
Japan
15:39:57
2.
Ukraine
-
3.
Thailand
-
4.
Malaysia
-
5.
Hong Kong China
-
6.
Estonia - Israel Mixed Team
-
7.
Vietnam
-
8.
Customs Cycling Club
-
9.
Kazakhstan
-
10.
Taiwan
-
11.
Corratec Philippines Team
-
12.
China Chongming-Liv-Champion System Pro Cycling
-
13.
Lum Nam Kong Team
-
14.
Thailand all stars
0:16
15.
Flying Bikes Cambodia
1:32