Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1 

Tour de Romandie

Prologue

: La Chaux-de-Fonds > La Chaux-de-Fonds

Tuesday 26th April (2016)

Classification: 2.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 3.95km


Stage Result

1. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
00:05:33
2. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:06
3. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
0:07
4. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
-
5. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
0:08
6. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:09
7. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
0:11
8. be
VERVAEKE Louis
Lotto Soudal
-
9. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
10. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:12
11. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ
-
12. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
0:13
13. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
14. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
0:14
15. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
0:15
16. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
-
17. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
18. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
0:16
19. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ
-
20. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
21. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Lotto Soudal
-
22. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
0:17
23. ch
BOHLI Tom
BMC Racing Team
-
24. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
25. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
-
26. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
0:18
27. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
-
28. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
29. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
0:19
30. it
CARUSO Damiano
BMC Racing Team
-
31. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
0:20
32. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
33. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
34. au
BOBRIDGE Jack
Trek - Segafredo
-
35. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
0:21
36. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
0:22
37. co
ANACONA Winner
Movistar Team
0:23
38. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
39. ru
KOCHETKOV Pavel
Team Katusha
-
40. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
41. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
42. us
DOMBROWSKI Joe
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
43. de
KITTEL Marcel
Etixx - Quick Step
-
44. it
MARTINELLI Davide
Etixx - Quick Step
-
45. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Etixx - Quick Step
0:24
46. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
-
47. es
VERONA Carlos
Etixx - Quick Step
-
48. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
49. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
-
50. fr
COPPEL Jérome
IAM Cycling
-
51. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
-
52. au
HAIG Jack
Orica GreenEDGE
0:25
53. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
-
54. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
-
55. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
56. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
57. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
58. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff
0:26
59. co
URAN Rigoberto
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
60. gb
FROOME Christopher
Team Sky
-
61. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
-
62. es
ROJAS José Joaquín
Movistar Team
-
63. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Astana Pro Team
-
64. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
IAM Cycling
0:27
65. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Trek - Segafredo
-
66. si
MOHORIC Matej
Lampre - Merida
-
67. us
STETINA Peter
Trek - Segafredo
-
68. pl
MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff
-
69. za
MEINTJES Louis
Lampre - Merida
0:28
70. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
-
71. ch
MORABITO Steve
FDJ
-
72. au
MEYER Cameron
Dimension Data
0:29
73. au
HEPBURN Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
74. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
0:30
75. gb
PETERS Alex
Team Sky
-
76. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Soudal
-
77. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
-
78. it
PASQUALON Andrea
Team Roth
-
79. pl
WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Etixx - Quick Step
-
80. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
IAM Cycling
-
81. fr
CHéREL Mickaël
AG2R La Mondiale
0:31
82. co
ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
Trek - Segafredo
-
83. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff
-
84. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Team Katusha
0:32
85. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Tinkoff
0:33
86. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
FDJ
-
87. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
88. ru
VOROBYEV Anton
Team Katusha
0:34
89. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
-
90. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
-
91. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff
0:35
92. ru
BELKOV Maxim
Team Katusha
-
93. de
GRETSCH Patrick
AG2R La Mondiale
-
94. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
0:36
95. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
96. fr
LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
-
97. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
98. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Lotto Soudal
-
99. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
100. er
KUDUS Merhawi
Dimension Data
-
101. au
PORTE Richie
BMC Racing Team
0:37
102. ch
THALMANN Roland
Team Roth
0:38
103. fr
BONNET William
FDJ
-
104. be
BILLE Gaetan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
105. nl
LAMMERTINK Steven
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
106. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
107. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
108. us
VERMEULEN Alexey
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
109. ru
ROVNY Ivan
Tinkoff
0:39
110. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
111. pt
PIRES Bruno
Team Roth
-
112. fr
BOUET Maxime
Etixx - Quick Step
-
113. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Dimension Data
-
114. za
VENTER Jaco
Dimension Data
0:40
115. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
116. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
-
117. us
HAGA Chad
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:41
118. ch
PAGE Dylan
Team Roth
0:42
119. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Astana Pro Team
0:43
120. er
BERHANE Natnael
Dimension Data
-
121. us
BROWN Nathan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
122. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
0:44
123. fr
MARTIN Guillaume
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
124. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
-
125. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
-
126. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:45
127. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
128. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
0:46
129. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
Dimension Data
-
130. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff
0:47
131. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek - Segafredo
-
132. be
CLAEYS Dimitri
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:48
133. ch
BRüNGGER Nico
Team Roth
-
134. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:50
135. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
136. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:51
137. fr
BERNARD Julien
Trek - Segafredo
-
138. cn
JI Cheng
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
139. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
140. gb
BLYTHE Adam
Tinkoff
0:52
141. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Dimension Data
-
142. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
143. it
SABATINI Fabio
Etixx - Quick Step
-
144. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
145. ch
BAILLIFARD Valentin
Team Roth
-
146. sk
VELITS Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
0:53
147. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
-
148. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
-
149. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
0:54
150. gb
MCNALLY Mark
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
151. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
0:55
152. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Roth
-
153. de
FRöHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:56
154. ch
KOHLER Martin
Team Roth
0:57
155. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:04
156. es
PEDRERO Antonio
Movistar Team
-
157. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
1:05
158. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
1:12
159. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
1:16
160. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-

General Classification

1. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
00:05:33
2. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:06
3. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
0:07
4. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
-
5. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
0:08
6. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:09
7. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
0:11
8. be
VERVAEKE Louis
Lotto Soudal
-
9. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
10. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:12
11. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ
-
12. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
0:13
13. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
14. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
0:14
15. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
0:15
16. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
-
17. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
18. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
0:16
19. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ
-
20. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
21. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Lotto Soudal
-
22. ch
FRANK Mathias
IAM Cycling
0:17
23. ch
BOHLI Tom
BMC Racing Team
-
24. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
25. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
-
26. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
0:18
27. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
-
28. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
29. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
0:19
30. it
CARUSO Damiano
BMC Racing Team
-
31. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
0:20
32. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
33. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
34. au
BOBRIDGE Jack
Trek - Segafredo
-
35. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
0:21
36. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
0:22
37. co
ANACONA Winner
Movistar Team
0:23
38. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
39. ru
KOCHETKOV Pavel
Team Katusha
-
40. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
41. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
42. us
DOMBROWSKI Joe
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
43. de
KITTEL Marcel
Etixx - Quick Step
-
44. it
MARTINELLI Davide
Etixx - Quick Step
-
45. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Etixx - Quick Step
0:24
46. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
-
47. es
VERONA Carlos
Etixx - Quick Step
-
48. ch
WYSS Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
49. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
-
50. fr
COPPEL Jérome
IAM Cycling
-
51. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
-
52. au
HAIG Jack
Orica GreenEDGE
0:25
53. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
-
54. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
-
55. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
56. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
57. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
58. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff
0:26
59. co
URAN Rigoberto
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
60. gb
FROOME Christopher
Team Sky
-
61. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
-
62. es
ROJAS José Joaquín
Movistar Team
-
63. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Astana Pro Team
-
64. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
IAM Cycling
0:27
65. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Trek - Segafredo
-
66. si
MOHORIC Matej
Lampre - Merida
-
67. us
STETINA Peter
Trek - Segafredo
-
68. pl
MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff
-
69. za
MEINTJES Louis
Lampre - Merida
0:28
70. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
-
71. ch
MORABITO Steve
FDJ
-
72. au
MEYER Cameron
Dimension Data
0:29
73. au
HEPBURN Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
74. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
0:30
75. gb
PETERS Alex
Team Sky
-
76. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Soudal
-
77. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
-
78. it
PASQUALON Andrea
Team Roth
-
79. pl
WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Etixx - Quick Step
-
80. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
IAM Cycling
-
81. fr
CHéREL Mickaël
AG2R La Mondiale
0:31
82. co
ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
Trek - Segafredo
-
83. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff
-
84. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Team Katusha
0:32
85. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Tinkoff
0:33
86. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
FDJ
-
87. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
88. ru
VOROBYEV Anton
Team Katusha
0:34
89. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
-
90. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
-
91. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff
0:35
92. ru
BELKOV Maxim
Team Katusha
-
93. de
GRETSCH Patrick
AG2R La Mondiale
-
94. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
0:36
95. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
96. fr
LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
-
97. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
98. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
Lotto Soudal
-
99. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
100. er
KUDUS Merhawi
Dimension Data
-
101. au
PORTE Richie
BMC Racing Team
0:37
102. ch
THALMANN Roland
Team Roth
0:38
103. fr
BONNET William
FDJ
-
104. be
BILLE Gaetan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
105. nl
LAMMERTINK Steven
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
106. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
107. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
108. us
VERMEULEN Alexey
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
109. ru
ROVNY Ivan
Tinkoff
0:39
110. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
111. pt
PIRES Bruno
Team Roth
-
112. fr
BOUET Maxime
Etixx - Quick Step
-
113. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Dimension Data
-
114. za
VENTER Jaco
Dimension Data
0:40
115. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
116. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
-
117. us
HAGA Chad
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:41
118. ch
PAGE Dylan
Team Roth
0:42
119. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Astana Pro Team
0:43
120. er
BERHANE Natnael
Dimension Data
-
121. us
BROWN Nathan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
122. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
0:44
123. fr
MARTIN Guillaume
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
124. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Soudal
-
125. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
-
126. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:45
127. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
128. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
0:46
129. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
Dimension Data
-
130. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff
0:47
131. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek - Segafredo
-
132. be
CLAEYS Dimitri
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:48
133. ch
BRüNGGER Nico
Team Roth
-
134. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:50
135. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
136. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:51
137. fr
BERNARD Julien
Trek - Segafredo
-
138. cn
JI Cheng
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
139. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
140. gb
BLYTHE Adam
Tinkoff
0:52
141. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Dimension Data
-
142. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
143. it
SABATINI Fabio
Etixx - Quick Step
-
144. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
145. ch
BAILLIFARD Valentin
Team Roth
-
146. sk
VELITS Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
0:53
147. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
-
148. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
-
149. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
0:54
150. gb
MCNALLY Mark
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
151. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
0:55
152. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Team Roth
-
153. de
FRöHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:56
154. ch
KOHLER Martin
Team Roth
0:57
155. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
1:04
156. es
PEDRERO Antonio
Movistar Team
-
157. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
1:05
158. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
1:12
159. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
1:16
160. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-

Mountains Classification

1. be
VERVAEKE Louis
Lotto Soudal
00:00:00
2. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
-
3. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
4. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-

Points Classification

1. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
00:00:00
2. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
3. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
-
4. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
-
5. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
-
6. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
7. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
-
8. be
VERVAEKE Louis
Lotto Soudal
-
9. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
10. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
11. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ
-
12. za
IMPEY Daryl
Orica GreenEDGE
-
13. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
14. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
-
15. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
-

Youth Classification

1. be
VERVAEKE Louis
Lotto Soudal
00:05:44
2. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
0:03
3. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:05
4. ch
BOHLI Tom
BMC Racing Team
0:06
5. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
-
6. co
LóPEZ Miguel Ángel
Astana Pro Team
0:10
7. it
MARTINELLI Davide
Etixx - Quick Step
0:12
8. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Etixx - Quick Step
0:13
9. es
VERONA Carlos
Etixx - Quick Step
-
10. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
-
11. au
HAIG Jack
Orica GreenEDGE
0:14
12. si
MOHORIC Matej
Lampre - Merida
0:16
13. za
MEINTJES Louis
Lampre - Merida
0:17
14. gb
PETERS Alex
Team Sky
0:19
15. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
0:23
16. fr
LATOUR Pierre
AG2R La Mondiale
0:25
17. er
KUDUS Merhawi
Dimension Data
-
18. ch
THALMANN Roland
Team Roth
0:27
19. nl
LAMMERTINK Steven
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
20. us
VERMEULEN Alexey
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
21. ch
PAGE Dylan
Team Roth
0:31
22. fr
MARTIN Guillaume
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:33
23. fr
BERNARD Julien
Trek - Segafredo
0:40
24. ch
BAILLIFARD Valentin
Team Roth
0:41

Teams Classification

1.
Movistar Team
00:17:00
2.
Team Sky
0:18
3.
Lotto Soudal
0:24
4.
BMC Racing Team
0:25
5.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:27
6.
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
7.
Orica GreenEDGE
0:28
8.
Astana Pro Team
0:29
9.
IAM Cycling
0:31
10.
FDJ
0:33
11.
AG2R La Mondiale
0:37
12.
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:44
13.
Trek - Segafredo
0:47
14.
Team Katusha
0:48
15.
Etixx - Quick Step
0:49
16.
Lampre - Merida
0:51
17.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:57
18.
Tinkoff
1:03
19.
Dimension Data
1:23
20.
Team Roth
1:26