Go to:  Stage 1 

Vuelta Femenil Internacional

Stage 1

: La Paz > La Paz

Saturday 2nd April (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 111km


Stage Result

1. mx
VARELA Erika
02:16:21
2. br
DO SANTOS Wellynda
-
3. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
-
4. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana Women's Team
-
5. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
-
6. mx
FLORES Karen
-
7. ve
PORRAS Yngrid
-
8. mx
MENDIVIL Yusseli
-
9. br
FERREIRA Camila
-
10. mx
DEL ROCIO ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra
-
11. cl
MUNOZ Paola
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
12. ve
DEL VALLE GARCIA Danielys
-
13. mx
SALAZAR Yareli
-
14. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
-
15. cr
GUILLéN Edith
-
16. cl
GUAJARDO Daniela
-
17. ve
MORENO Wilmarys
-
18. mx
JUAMBELS Mariana
-
19. mx
ROBLES Laura Jasiel
-
20. ve
MONTANA Rosimber
-
21. cr
MENA Milagro
-
22. mx
BONILLA Jesica
-
23. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
24. cr
RUBIANO Marcela
-
25. mx
LEMUS GUERRERO Gabriela
-
26. cl
PAREDES Constanza
-
27. ve
RIVAS Zuralmy
-
28. mx
GONZALEZ Daniela Ira
-
29. mx
BARRERA Anet
-
30. cr
MARTINEZ Daniela
-
31. cr
HERRERA Paula
-
32. cr
VARGAS Maria Jose
-
33. mx
OROZCO Paola
-
34. br
ARAUJO Thayna
-
35. ec
SUÁREZ Ana
-
36. mx
VILLAREAL Andrea
-
37. mx
VEGA Monica
-
38. mx
PÉREZ Alexa
-
39. mx
CARDENÁS Martha
-
40. mx
VALENCIA Karla
-
41. mx
RIOS Jenny
-
42. mx
CORONA Deyanira Marg
-
43. mx
RAMIREZ Roxana
-
44. kn
BERTINE Kathryn
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
45. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Astana Women's Team
-
46. ec
FLORES Samia
-
47. br
SILVA Silvia
-
48. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
49. mx
VÁZQUEZ Patricia
-
50. br
BENTO Valquiria
-
51. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana Women's Team
0:19
52. br
LIONCO Daniela
-
53. mx
TORRES Alendra Paola
0:23
54. mx
ROMERO Regina
3:36
55. ve
TAPIA Gleydimar
Bizkaia-Durango
14:37
56. mx
ANAYA Carolina
19:26
57. mx
MANCILLA Odemaris Denisse
-

General Classification

1. mx
VARELA Erika
02:16:21
2. br
DO SANTOS Wellynda
-
3. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
-
4. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana Women's Team
-
5. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
-
6. mx
FLORES Karen
-
7. ve
PORRAS Yngrid
-
8. mx
MENDIVIL Yusseli
-
9. br
FERREIRA Camila
-
10. mx
DEL ROCIO ROCHA GUERRERO Mayra
-
11. cl
MUNOZ Paola
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
12. ve
DEL VALLE GARCIA Danielys
-
13. mx
SALAZAR Yareli
-
14. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
-
15. cr
GUILLéN Edith
-
16. cl
GUAJARDO Daniela
-
17. ve
MORENO Wilmarys
-
18. mx
JUAMBELS Mariana
-
19. mx
ROBLES Laura Jasiel
-
20. ve
MONTANA Rosimber
-
21. cr
MENA Milagro
-
22. mx
BONILLA Jesica
-
23. cl
VILLALON SANCHEZ Aranza Valentina
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
24. cr
RUBIANO Marcela
-
25. mx
LEMUS GUERRERO Gabriela
-
26. cl
PAREDES Constanza
-
27. ve
RIVAS Zuralmy
-
28. mx
GONZALEZ Daniela Ira
-
29. mx
BARRERA Anet
-
30. cr
MARTINEZ Daniela
-
31. cr
HERRERA Paula
-
32. cr
VARGAS Maria Jose
-
33. mx
OROZCO Paola
-
34. br
ARAUJO Thayna
-
35. ec
SUÁREZ Ana
-
36. mx
VILLAREAL Andrea
-
37. mx
VEGA Monica
-
38. mx
PÉREZ Alexa
-
39. mx
CARDENÁS Martha
-
40. mx
VALENCIA Karla
-
41. mx
RIOS Jenny
-
42. mx
CORONA Deyanira Marg
-
43. mx
RAMIREZ Roxana
-
44. kn
BERTINE Kathryn
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
45. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Astana Women's Team
-
46. ec
FLORES Samia
-
47. br
SILVA Silvia
-
48. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
49. mx
VÁZQUEZ Patricia
-
50. br
BENTO Valquiria
-
51. br
LIONCO Daniela
-
52. mx
MANCILLA Odemaris Denisse
-
53. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana Women's Team
0:19
54. mx
TORRES Alendra Paola
0:23
55. mx
ROMERO Regina
3:36
56. ve
TAPIA Gleydimar
Bizkaia-Durango
14:37
57. mx
ANAYA Carolina
19:26

Teams Classification

1.
Memorial Santos Fupes
06:49:03
2.
Venezuela
-
3.
Baja California Sur
-
4.
Idea Ags Ecuador
-
5.
Chile
-
6.
Astana Women's Team
-
7.
Region Centro
-
8.
Costa Rica
-
9.
Sonora Speedbikes Cpcbram
-
10.
Nuevo Leon
-
11.
Jalisco
-