Go to:  Stage 1 (TTT)  Stage 2 

ZLM-Roompot tour

Stage 1 (TTT)

: Tholen > Tholen

Friday 15th April (2016)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 23km


Stage Result

1.
Norway
00:27:46
1. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Norway
00:27:46
1. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Norway
00:27:46
1. no
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
Norway
00:27:46
1. no
FORFANG Ole
Norway
00:27:46
1. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Norway
00:27:46
1. no
FOSS Tobias
Norway
00:27:46
2.
France
00:27:53
2. fr
KOWALSKI Dylan
France
-
2. fr
PETERS Nans
France
-
2. fr
LECROCQ Jérémy
France
-
2. fr
CAVAGNA Rémi
France
-
2. fr
ERMENAULT Corentin
France
-
2. fr
MADOUAS Valentin
France
-
3.
Denmark
00:27:59
3. dk
WüRTZ SCHMITZ Mads
Denmark
-
3. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Denmark
-
3. dk
RAHBEK Mads
Denmark
-
3. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Denmark
-
3. dk
JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard
Denmark
-
3. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
Denmark
-
4.
United States
00:28:03
4. us
DANIEL Gregory
United States
-
4. us
JOYCE Colin
United States
-
4. us
WILLIAMS Tyler
United States
-
4. us
BASSETT Stephen
United States
-
4. us
COSTA Adrien
United States
-
4. us
BENNETT Sean
United States
-
5.
Italy
00:28:08
5. it
TROIA Oliviero
Italy
-
5. it
CONSONNI Simone
Italy
-
5. it
BALLERINI Davide
Italy
-
5. it
LIZDE Seid
Italy
-
5. it
GANNA Filippo
Italy
-
5. it
CARBONI Giovanni
Italy
-
6.
Australia
00:28:18
6. au
HAMILTON Lucas
Australia
-
6. au
FITTER Daniel
Australia
-
6. au
STORER Michael
Australia
-
6. au
WIGHT Rohan
Australia
-
6. au
JENNER Samuel
Australia
-
6. au
O\' CONNOR Ben
Australia
-
7.
Netherlands
00:28:19
7. nl
KOREVAAR Merijn
Netherlands
-
7. nl
TIETEMA Bas
Netherlands
-
7. nl
GUNST Davy
Netherlands
-
7. nl
BOL Cees
Netherlands
-
7. nl
JAKOBSEN Fabio
Netherlands
-
7. nl
LENDERINK Peter
Netherlands
-
8.
Canada
00:28:24
8. ca
MACKINNON Sean
Canada
-
8. ca
JAMIESON Adam
Canada
-
8. ca
WALSH Edward
Canada
-
8. ca
BOERSMA Willem
Canada
-
8. ca
COWAN Alexander
Canada
-
8. ca
SIMPSON Bayley
Canada
-
9.
Great Britain
00:28:27
9. gb
LATHAM Christopher
Great Britain
-
9. gb
DIBBEN Jonathan
Great Britain
-
9. gb
LOWE Samuel
Great Britain
-
9. gb
SCOTT Jacob
Great Britain
-
9. gb
WOOD Oliver
Great Britain
-
9. gb
CULLAIGH Gabriel
Great Britain
-
10.
Germany
00:28:30
10. de
WILLWOHL Willi
Germany
-
10. de
ACKERMANN Pascal
Germany
-
10. de
MATHIS Marco
Germany
-
10. de
BOKELOH Jonas
Germany
-
10. de
WINTER Laurin
Germany
-
10. de
BRAUN Julian
Germany
-
11.
Belgium
00:28:35
11. be
LOGIER Jan
Belgium
-
11. be
NOPPE Christophe
Belgium
-
11. be
MENTEN Milan
Belgium
-
11. be
SEYE Guillaume
Belgium
-
11. be
BEULLENS Cédric
Belgium
-
11. be
DEWULF Stan
Belgium
-
12.
Spain
00:28:40
12. es
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
Spain
-
12. es
CAMACHO Juan
Spain
-
12. es
SAN SEBASTIAN Xabier
Spain
-
12. es
IRISARRI RINCON Jon
Spain
-
12. es
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo
Spain
-
12. es
ALONSO Pablo
Spain
-
13.
Poland
00:28:44
13. pl
STOSZ Patryk
Poland
-
13. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
Poland
-
13. pl
BROżYNA Piotr
Poland
-
13. pl
PALUTA Michal
Poland
-
13. pl
BANASZEK Alan
Poland
-
13. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
Poland
-
14.
Kazakhstan
00:28:54
14. kz
SHTEIN Grigoriy
Kazakhstan
-
14. kz
ASTAFYEV Stepan
Kazakhstan
-
14. kz
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Kazakhstan
-
14. kz
SATLIKOV Maxim
Kazakhstan
-
14. kz
NATAROV Yuriy
Kazakhstan
-
14. kz
KUZMIN Anton
Kazakhstan
-
15.
Estonia
-
15. ee
NISU Oskar
Estonia
-
15. ee
NöMMELA Aksel
Estonia
-
15. ee
VAHTRA Norman
Estonia
-
15. ee
PUNG Peeter
Estonia
-
15. ee
LAUK Karl Patrick
Estonia
-
15. ee
VAGA Kristo Enn
Estonia
-
16.
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
00:28:59
16. cl
RODRIGUEZ Jose Luis
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
-
16. ma
ZAHIRI Abderrahim
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
-
16. pa
JURADO LOPEZ Cristofer Robin
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
-
16. rs
RAJOVIC Dušan
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
-
16. ba
BARAć Antonio
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
-
16. br
GOHR Andre Eduardo
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
-
17.
Switzerland
00:29:06
17. ch
RUDAZ Manuel
Switzerland
-
17. ch
FRIESECKE Gian
Switzerland
-
17. ch
SCHäPPI Martin
Switzerland
-
17. ch
BOSSENS Julien
Switzerland
-
17. ch
SPENGLER Mario
Switzerland
-
17. ch
MADER Gino
Switzerland
-
18.
Russia
00:29:13
18. ru
NYCH Artem
Russia
-
18. ru
CHERKASOV Nicolay
Russia
-
18. ru
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
Russia
-
18. ru
RIKUNOV Petr
Russia
-
18. ru
RAZUMOV Nikita
Russia
-
18. ru
PISKUNOV Maksim
Russia
-
19.
Ireland
00:29:14
19. ie
DOWNEY Mark
Ireland
-
19. ie
O\' LOUGHLIN Michael
Ireland
-
19. ie
MCKENNA Sean
Ireland
-
19. ie
TEGGART Matthew
Ireland
-
19. ie
MCGLINCHEY Christopher
Ireland
-
20.
Slovenia
00:29:25
20. si
OTONICAR Martin
Slovenia
-
20. si
PER David
Slovenia
-
20. si
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
Slovenia
-
20. si
RUčIGAJ Ziga
Slovenia
-
20. si
BOžIč Jon
Slovenia
-
20. si
PENKO Izidor
Slovenia
-
21.
Latvia
00:29:39
21. lv
KANEPEJS Deins
Latvia
-
21. lv
RUBLEVSKIS Aleksandrs
Latvia
-
21. lv
BELEVICS Arturs
Latvia
-
21. lv
RIEKSTINS Matiss
Latvia
-
21. lv
LUKJANOVS Andris
Latvia
-
21. lv
GAVARS Eriks Toms
Latvia
-
22.
Sweden
00:29:57
22. se
FåGLUM Marcus
Sweden
-
22. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Sweden
-
22. se
FAGLUM KARLSSON Alexander
Sweden
-
22. se
BERGSTRöM FRISK Hannes
Sweden
-
22. se
FORSBY Hannes
Sweden
-
23.
Algeria
00:30:10
23. dz
BOUZIDI Mohamed
Algeria
-
23. dz
MANSOURI Abderrahmane
Algeria
-
23. dz
SAIDI Nassim
Algeria
-
23. dz
MANSOURI Islam
Algeria
-
23. dz
HAMZA Yacine
Algeria
-
23. dz
MANSOURI Oussama
Algeria
-
24.
Portugal
00:30:43
24. pt
GOMES Luis
Portugal
-
24. pt
MARTINGIL Cesar
Portugal
-
24. pt
MANSILHAS Fabio
Portugal
-
24. pt
SILVA João
Portugal
-
24. pt
OLIVEIRA Rui
Portugal
-
24. pt
CRISPIM André
Portugal
-
25.
Slovakia
00:31:26
25. sk
LAJCHA Juraj
Slovakia
-
25. sk
KRAJICEK Matej
Slovakia
-
25. sk
BELLAN Juraj
Slovakia
-
25. sk
ZIMANY Kristian
Slovakia
-
25. sk
HLOZA Michal
Slovakia
-
26.
Japan
00:32:01
26. jp
KOBASHI Yuri
Japan
-
26. jp
KOBAYASHI Marino
Japan
-
26. jp
MATSUMOTO Yosuke
Japan
-
26. jp
AMEZAWA Takeaki
Japan
-
26. jp
MAGOSAKI Daiki
Japan
-
26. jp
OKAMOTO Hayato
Japan
-
27.
Ukraine
00:41:15
27. ua
KLEPIKOV Illya
Ukraine
-
27. ua
UDOD Rinat
Ukraine
-
27. ua
MALEEV Tymur
Ukraine
-
27. ua
SHEVCHUK Taras
Ukraine
-
27. ua
NOVAKOWSKYI Vitalii
Ukraine
-
27. ua
MUSIIENKO Bohdan
Ukraine
-
DNS. lu
TURCHI Luc
00:00:00
DNS. lu
WIRTGEN Tom
-
DNS. lu
DOSTERT Sandro
-
DNS. lu
GENIETS Kevin
-
DNS. lu
LEYDER Pit
-
DNS. lu
MILBERT Pit
-

General Classification

1. no
HALVORSEN Kristoffer
Norway
00:27:46
2. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Norway
-
3. no
FOSS Tobias
Norway
-
4. no
GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
Norway
-
5. fr
MADOUAS Valentin
France
0:07
6. fr
KOWALSKI Dylan
France
-
7. fr
ERMENAULT Corentin
France
-
8. fr
CAVAGNA Rémi
France
-
9. dk
JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard
Denmark
0:13
10. dk
RAHBEK Mads
Denmark
-
11. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
Denmark
-
12. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Denmark
-
13. dk
WüRTZ SCHMITZ Mads
Denmark
-
14. fr
PETERS Nans
France
-
15. us
BASSETT Stephen
United States
0:17
16. us
JOYCE Colin
United States
-
17. us
COSTA Adrien
United States
-
18. us
DANIEL Gregory
United States
-
19. us
BENNETT Sean
United States
0:21
20. it
BALLERINI Davide
Italy
0:22