36. SwissEver GP Cham - Hagendorn

Sunday 22nd May (2016)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Woman

1. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
02:54:05
2. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
3. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
4. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
5. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
6. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa -Bianchi
-
7. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
8. kr
NA Ahreum
-
9. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
10. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
11. de
GASS Daniela
-
12. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
-
13. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
14. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
15. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
16. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
17. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
18. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
19. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
20. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-
21. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
22. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
23. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
24. de
LIPPERT Liane
-
25. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
26. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
27. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
28. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
-
29. mn
TUVSHINJARGAL Enkhjargal
-
30. de
KüLLMER Lisa
-
31. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
32. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
33. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
-
34. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
35. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
36. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
37. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
38. it
VALENTINI Elena
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
39. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
40. si
SIMENC Laura
BTC City Ljubljana
0:13
41. nz
CAMPBELL Maddi
-
42. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
-
43. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:36
44. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
1:32
45. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
-
46. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
-
47. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
3:57
48. lu
LAMBORELLE Nathalie
5:09
49. lu
FABER Claire
-
50. ch
WEISS Sandra
-
51. ch
EHRLER Desiree
-
52. ch
BAUR Caroline
-
53. at
EBERHARDT Verena
-
54. be
MEYVISCH Molly
Servetto Footon
-
55. cy
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
-
56. de
DIETMAN Carola
-
57. ch
HENZELIN Lise-marie
-
58. ch
WEISS Martina
-
59. pl
NERLO Aurela
-
60. de
BüCHLER Elena
-
61. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
-
62. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
63. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
64. nl
LUST Bianca
-
65. fi
KANGAS Minna-maria
-
66. mx
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
-
67. au
HOWARD Kirsten
-
68. it
NANNI Giulia
Bepink
-
69. de
PREUSS Tamara
-
70. vn
NGUYEN Thi That
-
71. de
KOEP Christina
-
72. de
STOCK Gudrun
-
73. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
9:37
74. fi
GRöNDAHL Antonia
-
75. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
-
76. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
-
77. nl
FERON Senna
-
78. pl
PRZEZAK Dorota
12:10
79. ee
LANG Mae
-
80. ch
POINTET Virginie
12:13
81. lu
REES Edie Antonia
-
82. ch
BRUHWILER Larissa
13:13
DNF. de
SCHEFFLER Hanna
-
DNF. de
LORCH Dorothee
-
DNF. de
REBMANN Jasmin
-
DNF. ch
RUDIN Andrea
-
DNF. ch
MATTHEY Crystel
-
DNF. pl
LASZKIEWICZ Weronika
-
DNF. pl
MIELNIK Natalia
-
DNF. at
VAN OIJEN Alisa
-
DNF. at
HAHN Jacqueline
-
DNF. at
RIEGLER Elisabeth
-
DNF. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
-
DNF. be
DOCX Mieke
-
DNF. lt
JAKUBONYTE Ieva
-
DNF. lt
JOVAISYTE Justina
-
DNF. eg
EBTISAM Zayed Ahmed
-
DNF. rw
GIRUBUNTU Jeanne d'Arc
-
DNF. ee
SIIMSON Ele
-
DNF. ee
SIIMSON Ebe
-
DNF. ee
RIST Daisi
-
DNF. ee
RIST Liisi
-
DNF. lu
COLJON Carmen
-
DNF. za
PETERSON Brittany
-
DNF. at
AMANN Melanie
-
DNF. at
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
-
DNF. it
BONOMI Ilaria
Bepink
-
DNF. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-
DNF. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
DNF. au
KINNEALY Erin
-
DNF. au
SMITH Angela
-
DNF. de
SÜßEMILCH Laura
-
DNF. de
HEIDENREICH Franka
-
DNF. de
BERNHARD Bianca
-
DNF. at
BACHMANN Anna
-
DNF. fi
LAVONEN Suvi
-
DNF. fi
AINTILA Cecilia
-
DNF. fi
VAKEVA Veera
-
DNF. at
LACKNER Lisa
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
DNF. at
BADEGRUBER Anna
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
DNF. at
BIRLI Natalie
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
DNF. de
DEUERLEIN Julia
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
DNF. fi
PENSAARI Pia
-
DNF. de
PRESSLER Natascha
-
DNF. de
LUTTUSCHKA Larissa
-
DNF. de
LACHER Sophie
-
DNF. gb
GUERRINI Suzetta
-
DNF. ch
ANDRES Michelle
-