Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais

Stage 4

: Audruicq > Cassel

Saturday 7th May (2016)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 178.2km


Stage Result

1. be
MEURISSE Xandro
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
04:40:09
2. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Direct Energie
-
3. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
4. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
5. nz
SMITH Dion
One Pro Cycling
-
6. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
0:03
7. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
8. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
0:11
9. dk
QUAADE Rasmus
Stölting Service Group
-
10. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
0:16
11. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Etixx - Quick Step
-
12. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:19
13. ee
JAKIN Alo
HP BTP - Auber93
0:26
14. fr
COMBAUD Romain
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
15. fr
DASSONVILLE Flavien
HP BTP - Auber93
0:31
16. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
0:36
17. fr
GUYOT Yann
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
0:37
18. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:51
19. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
1:00
20. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
21. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
1:27
22. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
2:11
23. nl
KREDER Raymond
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
24. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ
2:38
25. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Direct Energie
-
26. be
JACOBS Pieter
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
2:51
27. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Etixx - Quick Step
2:55
28. fr
DUVAL Julien
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
3:18
29. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
30. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
31. fr
FEILLU Brice
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
32. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
33. be
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Wallonie - Bruxelles
3:25
34. be
DE GENDT Aime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4:11
35. fr
VACHON Florian
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
4:19
36. fr
BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
4:29
37. fr
MENUT David
HP BTP - Auber93
5:06
38. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
39. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
40. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
5:49
41. be
DRUYTS Gerry
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
5:58
42. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Wallonie - Bruxelles
6:21
43. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
8:12
44. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Direct Energie
-
45. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
FDJ
-
46. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
10:41
47. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
48. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
49. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
11:56
50. fr
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
FDJ
12:06
51. be
DE WINTER Ludwig
Wallonie - Bruxelles
12:13
52. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
12:27
53. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
54. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
55. fr
GUAY Julien
HP BTP - Auber93
-
56. fr
EL FARES Julien
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
13:43
57. fr
MAISON Jérémy
FDJ
-
58. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
59. si
BOZIC Borut
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
60. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
61. de
KOEP Thomas
Stölting Service Group
13:58
62. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
17:20
63. be
FARAZIJN Maxime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
64. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
FDJ
-
65. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
18:24
66. fr
GENE Yohann
Direct Energie
-
67. be
BOUCHER David
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
21:37
68. be
STEVENS Timothy
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
69. be
COENEN Dennis
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
70. fr
LEVASSEUR Jordan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
71. fr
YSSAAD Yannis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
72. fr
SINNER Benoit
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
73. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
74. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
75. fr
GOUAULT Pierre
HP BTP - Auber93
-
76. fr
POULHIES Stéphane
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
77. fr
POUILLY Félix
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
78. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
79. gb
HOUSE Kristian
One Pro Cycling
-
80. de
TENBROCK Jonas
Stölting Service Group
-
81. dk
REIHS Michael
Stölting Service Group
-
82. fr
MORICE Julien
Direct Energie
-
83. fr
SéNéCHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
84. de
REUTTER Sven
Stölting Service Group
-
85. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
86. be
STENUIT Robin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
87. be
ROBERT Fréderique
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
88. be
DEHAES Kenny
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
89. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
90. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
91. gb
WILLIAMS Samuel
One Pro Cycling
-
92. gb
BARKER Yanto
One Pro Cycling
-
93. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
94. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
95. nl
KREDER Wesley
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
96. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
97. fr
GRELLIER Fabien
Direct Energie
-
98. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
99. be
DERUETTE Thomas
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
100. be
POLS Ruben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
101. be
DUFRASNE Jonathan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
102. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
103. be
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
104. fr
RENAULT Maxime
HP BTP - Auber93
-
105. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
21:52
106. be
CHEVALIER Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
107. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
108. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
-
109. fr
MALDONADO Anthony
HP BTP - Auber93
-
110. fr
PEREZ Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
111. fr
THEVENOT Guillaume
Direct Energie
-
112. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:00
113. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
114. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
21:57
115. gb
HUNT Joshua
One Pro Cycling
25:42
116. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
117. fr
BODIOT Alexis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
118. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
119. fr
FEILLU Romain
HP BTP - Auber93
-
120. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
121. au
O\' SHEA Glenn
One Pro Cycling
25:47
122. be
BOUVRY Dieter
Roubaix Lille Métropole
26:05
DNF. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. it
DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
DNF. gb
OPIE Christopher
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
-
DNF. au
GOSS Matthew
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. nl
MARKUS Barry
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. dk
NORMAN HANSEN Lasse
Stölting Service Group
-
DNS. be
KEISSE Iljo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNS. fr
ANTOMARCHI Julien
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
DNS. be
PARDINI Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNS. fr
PEREIRA Florent
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-

General Classification

1. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Direct Energie
17:53:01
2. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
0:24
3. be
MEURISSE Xandro
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
0:25
4. nz
SMITH Dion
One Pro Cycling
0:36
5. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
6. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
0:39
7. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
8. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
0:43
9. dk
QUAADE Rasmus
Stölting Service Group
0:47
10. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
0:52
11. ee
JAKIN Alo
HP BTP - Auber93
1:02
12. fr
COMBAUD Romain
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
13. fr
DASSONVILLE Flavien
HP BTP - Auber93
1:07
14. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
1:09
15. fr
GUYOT Yann
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
1:13
16. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:27
17. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:28
18. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
1:36
19. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
20. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
2:03
21. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Etixx - Quick Step
2:12
22. nl
KREDER Raymond
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
2:41
23. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
2:43
24. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Direct Energie
3:11
25. be
JACOBS Pieter
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
3:27
26. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Etixx - Quick Step
3:31
27. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ
-
28. fr
FEILLU Brice
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
3:50
29. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
3:54
30. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
31. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
32. be
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Wallonie - Bruxelles
3:55
33. fr
DUVAL Julien
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
4:29
34. fr
VACHON Florian
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
4:55
35. fr
BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
5:05
36. be
DE GENDT Aime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5:06
37. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
5:40
38. fr
MENUT David
HP BTP - Auber93
5:42
39. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
40. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
6:21
41. be
DRUYTS Gerry
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
6:34
42. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Wallonie - Bruxelles
6:57
43. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
8:48
44. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
FDJ
9:50
45. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
11:17
46. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
47. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
11:50
48. fr
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
FDJ
12:42
49. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
13:03
50. fr
GUAY Julien
HP BTP - Auber93
-
51. be
DE WINTER Ludwig
Wallonie - Bruxelles
13:13
52. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Direct Energie
13:29
53. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
13:40
54. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
13:41
55. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
14:11
56. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
14:18
57. fr
EL FARES Julien
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
14:19
58. fr
MAISON Jérémy
FDJ
-
59. si
BOZIC Borut
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
16:22
60. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
17:52
61. be
FARAZIJN Maxime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
18:41
62. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
19:00
63. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
FDJ
20:59
64. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
21:10
65. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
22:03
66. fr
POUILLY Félix
Roubaix Lille Métropole
22:08
67. fr
POULHIES Stéphane
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
22:09
68. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
22:10
69. be
DEHAES Kenny
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
22:13
70. fr
YSSAAD Yannis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
71. be
STEVENS Timothy
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
72. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
73. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
74. dk
REIHS Michael
Stölting Service Group
-
75. fr
GOUAULT Pierre
HP BTP - Auber93
-
76. nl
KREDER Wesley
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
22:32
77. fr
GENE Yohann
Direct Energie
-
78. de
KOEP Thomas
Stölting Service Group
22:33
79. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22:37
80. be
BOUCHER David
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
81. fr
MALDONADO Anthony
HP BTP - Auber93
22:45
82. de
TENBROCK Jonas
Stölting Service Group
22:46
83. de
REUTTER Sven
Stölting Service Group
22:48
84. gb
HOUSE Kristian
One Pro Cycling
-
85. be
DERUETTE Thomas
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
86. gb
BARKER Yanto
One Pro Cycling
22:57
87. be
DUFRASNE Jonathan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
22:58
88. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
23:03
89. fr
SINNER Benoit
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
23:20
90. be
CHEVALIER Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
23:24
91. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
23:29
92. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
23:32
93. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
23:38
94. fr
LEVASSEUR Jordan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
23:54
95. fr
MORICE Julien
Direct Energie
24:01
96. fr
SéNéCHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
24:06
97. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
24:46
98. be
POLS Ruben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25:07
99. be
STENUIT Robin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
25:18
100. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
101. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
25:23
102. be
ROBERT Fréderique
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
25:34
103. be
COENEN Dennis
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
25:47
104. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26:05
105. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
26:08
106. fr
FEILLU Romain
HP BTP - Auber93
26:18
107. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26:39
108. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27:14
109. fr
BODIOT Alexis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
27:28
110. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
27:49
111. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28:11
112. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
28:54
113. be
BOUVRY Dieter
Roubaix Lille Métropole
29:08
114. be
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
Wallonie - Bruxelles
29:12
115. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
32:48
116. fr
RENAULT Maxime
HP BTP - Auber93
35:07
117. gb
HUNT Joshua
One Pro Cycling
37:57
118. fr
PEREZ Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
41:27
119. gb
WILLIAMS Samuel
One Pro Cycling
41:54
120. au
O\' SHEA Glenn
One Pro Cycling
42:45
121. fr
GRELLIER Fabien
Direct Energie
44:24
122. fr
THEVENOT Guillaume
Direct Energie
46:06

Mountains Classification

1. fr
POULHIES Stéphane
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
00:00:00
2. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
3. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
4. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
5. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
6. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
-
7. fr
POUILLY Félix
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
8. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
-
9. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Direct Energie
-
10. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
11. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
12. be
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
13. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
14. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ
-
15. fr
VACHON Florian
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
16. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
17. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
18. fr
FEILLU Brice
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
19. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
20. fr
BODIOT Alexis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-

Points Classification

1. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Direct Energie
00:00:00
2. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
3. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
4. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Etixx - Quick Step
-
5. nl
KREDER Raymond
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
6. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
7. be
MEURISSE Xandro
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
8. be
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
9. be
DEHAES Kenny
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
10. nz
SMITH Dion
One Pro Cycling
-
11. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
12. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ
-
13. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
14. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
15. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
-
16. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
17. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
18. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
19. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
20. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
FDJ
-
21. fr
FEILLU Romain
HP BTP - Auber93
-
22. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
23. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
24. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
25. fr
YSSAAD Yannis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
26. dk
QUAADE Rasmus
Stölting Service Group
-
27. fr
POUILLY Félix
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
28. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
29. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
30. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
31. fr
FEILLU Brice
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
32. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Etixx - Quick Step
-
33. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
34. gb
BARKER Yanto
One Pro Cycling
-
35. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
-
36. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Direct Energie
-
37. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
38. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
39. fr
POULHIES Stéphane
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
40. ee
JAKIN Alo
HP BTP - Auber93
-
41. fr
MENUT David
HP BTP - Auber93
-
42. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
43. fr
COMBAUD Romain
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
44. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
45. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
46. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
47. fr
DASSONVILLE Flavien
HP BTP - Auber93
-
48. dk
REIHS Michael
Stölting Service Group
-

Youth Classification

1. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Direct Energie
17:53:01
2. be
MEURISSE Xandro
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
0:25
3. nz
SMITH Dion
One Pro Cycling
0:36
4. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
2:43
5. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
3:54
6. fr
BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
5:05
7. be
DE GENDT Aime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
5:06
8. fr
MENUT David
HP BTP - Auber93
5:42
9. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
6:21
10. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
11:50
11. fr
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
FDJ
12:42
12. be
DE WINTER Ludwig
Wallonie - Bruxelles
13:13
13. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
13:41
14. fr
MAISON Jérémy
FDJ
14:19
15. be
FARAZIJN Maxime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
18:41
16. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
FDJ
20:59
17. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
21:10
18. fr
POUILLY Félix
Roubaix Lille Métropole
22:08
19. fr
YSSAAD Yannis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
22:13
20. fr
GOUAULT Pierre
HP BTP - Auber93
-
21. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
22:37
22. de
TENBROCK Jonas
Stölting Service Group
22:46
23. de
REUTTER Sven
Stölting Service Group
22:48
24. be
DERUETTE Thomas
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
25. fr
LEVASSEUR Jordan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
23:54
26. fr
MORICE Julien
Direct Energie
24:01
27. fr
SéNéCHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
24:06
28. be
POLS Ruben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
25:07
29. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
25:18
30. be
COENEN Dennis
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
25:47
31. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26:05
32. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
26:08
33. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
26:39
34. be
BOUVRY Dieter
Roubaix Lille Métropole
29:08
35. be
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
Wallonie - Bruxelles
29:12
36. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
32:48
37. gb
WILLIAMS Samuel
One Pro Cycling
41:54
38. fr
GRELLIER Fabien
Direct Energie
44:24
39. fr
THEVENOT Guillaume
Direct Energie
46:06

Teams Classification

1.
Etixx - Quick Step
53:43:10
2.
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
1:28
3.
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
1:32
4.
AG2R La Mondiale
3:13
5.
HP BTP - Auber93
3:44
6.
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
5:18
7.
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
7:09
8.
FDJ
8:42
9.
Direct Energie
9:39
10.
Roubaix Lille Métropole
17:29
11.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
17:56
12.
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
19:34
13.
Wallonie - Bruxelles
19:40
14.
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
23:13
15.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
26:04
16.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
30:50
17.
Stölting Service Group
33:27
18.
One Pro Cycling
41:47