4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais

Stage 5

: Hondschoote > Dunkerque

Sunday 8th May (2016)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 159.7km


Stage Result

1. be
DEHAES Kenny
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
03:31:08
2. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Direct Energie
-
3. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Etixx - Quick Step
-
4. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
5. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
6. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
7. be
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
8. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
9. fr
FEILLU Romain
HP BTP - Auber93
-
10. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
11. be
DRUYTS Gerry
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
12. fr
SINNER Benoit
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
13. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
14. dk
QUAADE Rasmus
Stölting Service Group
-
15. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
16. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
17. fr
MALDONADO Anthony
HP BTP - Auber93
-
18. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
-
19. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
20. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
-
21. be
STEVENS Timothy
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
22. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
23. no
HOELGAARD Daniel
FDJ
-
24. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
25. nz
SMITH Dion
One Pro Cycling
-
26. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
-
27. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
28. fr
MENUT David
HP BTP - Auber93
-
29. fr
YSSAAD Yannis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
30. ee
JAKIN Alo
HP BTP - Auber93
-
31. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
-
32. be
MEURISSE Xandro
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
33. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
34. gb
BARKER Yanto
One Pro Cycling
-
35. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
36. be
STENUIT Robin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
37. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
38. fr
DASSONVILLE Flavien
HP BTP - Auber93
-
39. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
40. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
41. de
TENBROCK Jonas
Stölting Service Group
-
42. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
43. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
44. fr
COMBAUD Romain
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
45. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
46. nl
KREDER Wesley
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
47. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
-
48. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
FDJ
-
49. fr
GUYOT Yann
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
50. be
BOUCHER David
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
51. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
52. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
53. be
JACOBS Pieter
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
54. nl
KREDER Raymond
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
55. be
COENEN Dennis
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
0:13
56. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
57. fr
BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
-
58. fr
GUAY Julien
HP BTP - Auber93
-
59. fr
MAISON Jérémy
FDJ
-
60. fr
EL FARES Julien
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
61. fr
FEILLU Brice
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
62. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Wallonie - Bruxelles
0:16
63. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Direct Energie
-
64. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
65. fr
VACHON Florian
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
66. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ
-
67. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
0:20
68. si
BOZIC Borut
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:22
69. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
-
70. be
DE WINTER Ludwig
Wallonie - Bruxelles
0:24
71. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
72. au
O\' SHEA Glenn
One Pro Cycling
0:29
73. gb
HUNT Joshua
One Pro Cycling
-
74. be
ROBERT Fréderique
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
0:46
75. fr
POULHIES Stéphane
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
76. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:54
77. gb
HOUSE Kristian
One Pro Cycling
-
78. fr
DUVAL Julien
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
79. fr
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
FDJ
-
80. be
DERUETTE Thomas
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
81. dk
REIHS Michael
Stölting Service Group
-
82. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
83. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
84. be
DUFRASNE Jonathan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
85. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Etixx - Quick Step
-
86. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:05
87. fr
SéNéCHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:11
88. fr
GOUAULT Pierre
HP BTP - Auber93
1:22
89. de
REUTTER Sven
Stölting Service Group
-
90. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:24
91. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:25
92. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
93. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
94. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
95. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
96. be
BOUVRY Dieter
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
97. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
98. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Direct Energie
-
99. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:00
100. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:35
101. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
102. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
103. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
104. fr
BODIOT Alexis
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
105. be
POLS Ruben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
106. be
DE GENDT Aime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
107. be
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
108. be
CHEVALIER Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
2:38
109. de
KOEP Thomas
Stölting Service Group
4:05
110. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
111. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
112. fr
GENE Yohann
Direct Energie
-
113. fr
THEVENOT Guillaume
Direct Energie
-
114. fr
GRELLIER Fabien
Direct Energie
-
115. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
116. fr
LEVASSEUR Jordan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
117. gb
WILLIAMS Samuel
One Pro Cycling
11:27
DNF. fr
PEREZ Anthony
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
MORICE Julien
Direct Energie
-
DNF. be
FARAZIJN Maxime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. fr
RENAULT Maxime
HP BTP - Auber93
-
DNF. fr
POUILLY Félix
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-