Go to:  Prologue 

Baloise Belgium Tour

Prologue

: Beveren > Beveren

Wednesday 25th May (2016)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 6km


Stage Result

1. be
VAN AERT Wout
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
00:06:52
2. de
MARTIN Tony
Etixx - Quick Step
0:02
3. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
0:04
4. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Etixx - Quick Step
-
5. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
0:05
6. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
0:06
7. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
0:07
8. be
BOUCHER David
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
0:10
9. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:11
10. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Direct Energie
-
11. de
POLITT Nils
Team Katusha
-
12. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
-
13. cz
BáRTA Jan
Bora-Argon 18
0:12
14. nz
BAUER Jack
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:13
15. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
16. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
-
17. be
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
IAM Cycling
0:14
18. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
-
19. be
THEUNS Edward
Trek - Segafredo
0:15
20. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:16
21. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
22. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
23. be
NAESEN Oliver
IAM Cycling
0:17
24. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
25. be
FRISON Frederik
Lotto Soudal
-
26. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:18
27. be
VERRAES Benjamin
Cibel -Cebon
-
28. no
BREEN Vegard
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:19
29. ie
MULLEN Ryan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
30. be
CORDEEL Sander
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
31. be
MEURISSE Xandro
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
32. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
-
33. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:20
34. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
35. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
36. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Soudal
-
37. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Direct Energie
-
38. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
39. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek - Segafredo
-
40. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
-
41. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
42. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
IAM Cycling
0:21
43. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
44. be
BROECKX Stig
Lotto Soudal
0:22
45. be
DE JONGHE Kevin
Cibel -Cebon
-
46. be
MERLIER Tim
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
47. be
CLAEYS Dimitri
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
48. be
ADAMS Jens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
49. be
DE TROYER Tim
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
0:23
50. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
-
51. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
52. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
53. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Direct Energie
-
54. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Astana Pro Team
-
55. be
PREMONT Christophe
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
0:24
56. be
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
57. be
DUPONT Timothy
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
58. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
59. be
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
60. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Lotto Soudal
-
61. fr
CHETOUT Loïc
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
62. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:25
63. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
64. be
WARNIER Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
65. be
KEISSE Iljo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
66. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Etixx - Quick Step
-
67. de
HERKLOTZ Silvio
Bora-Argon 18
0:26
68. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
69. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
70. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
71. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Lotto Soudal
-
72. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:27
73. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Bora-Argon 18
-
74. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Soudal
-
75. nl
OOMEN Sam
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
76. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Team3M
-
77. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
78. fr
SéNéCHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
79. be
DE PLUS Laurens
Etixx - Quick Step
0:28
80. fr
LOUBET Julien
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
81. be
MARCHAND Gianni
Cibel -Cebon
-
82. se
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
83. nl
VINGERLING Michael
Team3M
0:29
84. be
HERMANS Quinten
Telenet - Fidea
-
85. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
86. fr
HUREL Tony
Direct Energie
-
87. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
88. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
-
89. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
0:30
90. fr
MORICE Julien
Direct Energie
-
91. it
DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
0:31
92. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
93. de
THURAU Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
94. be
JACOBS Pieter
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
95. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Direct Energie
0:32
96. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
97. be
CHEVALIER Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
98. be
JANSSENS Jimmy
Team3M
-
99. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
-
100. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:33
101. be
STEVENS Timothy
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
102. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
103. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
104. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:34
105. be
AERTS Toon
Telenet - Fidea
-
106. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
0:35
107. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Bora-Argon 18
-
108. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Bora-Argon 18
-
109. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek - Segafredo
-
110. be
DHAENE Brecht
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
111. si
BOZIC Borut
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:36
112. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:37
113. nl
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
114. de
NERZ Dominik
Bora-Argon 18
-
115. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
116. nl
DE MAN Jaap
Team3M
-
117. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Direct Energie
0:38
118. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
119. fr
GENE Yohann
Direct Energie
-
120. be
WILLEMS Kenny
Team3M
0:39
121. be
VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori
Cibel -Cebon
-
122. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
123. be
MEEUSEN Tom
Telenet - Fidea
-
124. it
VIGANO Davide
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
125. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
126. nl
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
Telenet - Fidea
0:40
127. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek - Segafredo
-
128. kz
ZAKHAROV Artyom
Astana Pro Team
-
129. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
0:42
130. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
131. be
FARAZIJN Maxime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
132. ru
MAMYKIN Matvey
Team Katusha
-
133. be
CLEPPE Nicolas
Telenet - Fidea
-
134. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
135. be
NAESEN Lawrence
Cibel -Cebon
0:43
136. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
137. be
DE WINTER Ludwig
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
138. nl
KREDER Michel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
0:44
139. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
-
140. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
141. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek - Segafredo
-
142. be
EVRARD Laurent
Team3M
-
143. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
144. ru
KOZONCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
145. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:45
146. be
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
147. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:46
148. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
149. be
DIELEMAN Michiel
Cibel -Cebon
-
150. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
151. be
STASSEN Julien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
0:47
152. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
153. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
154. be
STALLAERT Joeri
Cibel -Cebon
-
155. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:48
156. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:49
157. nl
KREDER Raymond
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
158. nl
VAN KESSEL Corne
Telenet - Fidea
0:50
159. de
FRöHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:51
160. be
AERTS Thijs
-
161. be
GODERIS Jelle
Team3M
0:52
162. be
FRANCKAERT Gregory
Cibel -Cebon
-
163. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
164. fr
TRONET Steven
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
165. nl
MARKUS Barry
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
166. fr
HOFSTETTER Hugo
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
167. be
DE VOS Gertjan
Team3M
0:53
168. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
0:54
169. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
170. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
171. be
DEHAES Kenny
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:01
172. be
AERNOUTS Jim
Telenet - Fidea
1:07

General Classification

1. be
VAN AERT Wout
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
00:06:52
2. de
MARTIN Tony
Etixx - Quick Step
0:02
3. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
0:04
4. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Etixx - Quick Step
-
5. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
0:05
6. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
0:06
7. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
0:07
8. be
BOUCHER David
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
0:10
9. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:11
10. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Direct Energie
-
11. de
POLITT Nils
Team Katusha
-
12. be
DEVENYNS Dries
IAM Cycling
-
13. cz
BáRTA Jan
Bora-Argon 18
0:12
14. nz
BAUER Jack
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:13
15. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
16. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
-
17. be
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
IAM Cycling
0:14
18. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
-
19. be
THEUNS Edward
Trek - Segafredo
0:15
20. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:16
21. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
22. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
23. be
NAESEN Oliver
IAM Cycling
0:17
24. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
25. be
FRISON Frederik
Lotto Soudal
-
26. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:18
27. be
VERRAES Benjamin
Cibel -Cebon
-
28. no
BREEN Vegard
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:19
29. ie
MULLEN Ryan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
30. be
CORDEEL Sander
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
31. be
MEURISSE Xandro
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
32. nl
WESTRA Lieuwe
Astana Pro Team
-
33. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:20
34. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
35. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
36. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Soudal
-
37. fr
BOUDAT Thomas
Direct Energie
-
38. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
39. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek - Segafredo
-
40. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
-
41. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
42. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
IAM Cycling
0:21
43. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
44. be
BROECKX Stig
Lotto Soudal
0:22
45. be
DE JONGHE Kevin
Cibel -Cebon
-
46. be
MERLIER Tim
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
47. be
CLAEYS Dimitri
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
48. be
ADAMS Jens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
49. be
DE TROYER Tim
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
0:23
50. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
-
51. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
52. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
53. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Direct Energie
-
54. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Astana Pro Team
-
55. be
PREMONT Christophe
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
0:24
56. be
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
57. be
DUPONT Timothy
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
58. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
59. be
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
60. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Lotto Soudal
-
61. fr
CHETOUT Loïc
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
62. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:25
63. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
64. be
WARNIER Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
65. be
KEISSE Iljo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
66. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Etixx - Quick Step
-
67. de
HERKLOTZ Silvio
Bora-Argon 18
0:26
68. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
69. be
VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
70. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
71. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Lotto Soudal
-
72. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:27
73. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Bora-Argon 18
-
74. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Soudal
-
75. nl
OOMEN Sam
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
76. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Team3M
-
77. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
78. fr
SéNéCHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
79. be
DE PLUS Laurens
Etixx - Quick Step
0:28
80. fr
LOUBET Julien
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
81. be
MARCHAND Gianni
Cibel -Cebon
-
82. se
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
83. nl
VINGERLING Michael
Team3M
0:29
84. be
HERMANS Quinten
Telenet - Fidea
-
85. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
86. fr
HUREL Tony
Direct Energie
-
87. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
88. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
-
89. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
0:30
90. fr
MORICE Julien
Direct Energie
-
91. it
DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
0:31
92. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
93. de
THURAU Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
94. be
JACOBS Pieter
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
95. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Direct Energie
0:32
96. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
97. be
CHEVALIER Olivier
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
98. be
JANSSENS Jimmy
Team3M
-
99. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
-
100. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:33
101. be
STEVENS Timothy
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
102. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
103. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
104. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:34
105. be
AERTS Toon
Telenet - Fidea
-
106. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
0:35
107. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Bora-Argon 18
-
108. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Bora-Argon 18
-
109. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek - Segafredo
-
110. be
DHAENE Brecht
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
111. si
BOZIC Borut
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:36
112. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:37
113. nl
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
114. de
NERZ Dominik
Bora-Argon 18
-
115. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
116. nl
DE MAN Jaap
Team3M
-
117. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Direct Energie
0:38
118. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
119. fr
GENE Yohann
Direct Energie
-
120. be
WILLEMS Kenny
Team3M
0:39
121. be
VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori
Cibel -Cebon
-
122. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
123. be
MEEUSEN Tom
Telenet - Fidea
-
124. it
VIGANO Davide
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
125. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
126. nl
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
Telenet - Fidea
0:40
127. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek - Segafredo
-
128. kz
ZAKHAROV Artyom
Astana Pro Team
-
129. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
0:42
130. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
131. be
FARAZIJN Maxime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
132. ru
MAMYKIN Matvey
Team Katusha
-
133. be
CLEPPE Nicolas
Telenet - Fidea
-
134. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
135. be
NAESEN Lawrence
Cibel -Cebon
0:43
136. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
137. be
DE WINTER Ludwig
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
138. nl
KREDER Michel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
0:44
139. fr
CHEVRIER Clément
IAM Cycling
-
140. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
141. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek - Segafredo
-
142. be
EVRARD Laurent
Team3M
-
143. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
144. ru
KOZONCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
145. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:45
146. be
DUQUENNOY Jimmy
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
147. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:46
148. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
149. be
DIELEMAN Michiel
Cibel -Cebon
-
150. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
151. be
STASSEN Julien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
0:47
152. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
153. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
154. be
STALLAERT Joeri
Cibel -Cebon
-
155. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:48
156. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:49
157. nl
KREDER Raymond
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
158. nl
VAN KESSEL Corne
Telenet - Fidea
0:50
159. de
FRöHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:51
160. be
AERTS Thijs
-
161. be
GODERIS Jelle
Team3M
0:52
162. be
FRANCKAERT Gregory
Cibel -Cebon
-
163. no
SKJERPING Kristoffer
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
-
164. fr
TRONET Steven
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
165. nl
MARKUS Barry
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
166. fr
HOFSTETTER Hugo
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
167. be
DE VOS Gertjan
Team3M
0:53
168. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
0:54
169. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
170. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
171. be
DEHAES Kenny
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:01
172. be
AERNOUTS Jim
Telenet - Fidea
1:07

Points Classification

1. be
VAN AERT Wout
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
00:00:00
2. de
MARTIN Tony
Etixx - Quick Step
-
3. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
-
4. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Etixx - Quick Step
-
5. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
-
6. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
7. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
-
8. be
BOUCHER David
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
9. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
10. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Direct Energie
-

Teams Classification

1.
Etixx - Quick Step
00:20:47
2.
IAM Cycling
0:10
3.
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
0:18
4.
Team Katusha
0:37
5.
Astana Pro Team
0:38
6.
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
0:41
7.
Direct Energie
0:43
8.
Lotto Soudal
0:46
9.
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
10.
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
0:48
11.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:49
12.
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:51
13.
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:52
14.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:54
15.
Bora-Argon 18
-
16.
Trek - Segafredo
0:56
17.
Cibel -Cebon
0:57
18.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:05
19.
Wallonie - Bruxelles
1:07
20.
Team3M
1:17
21.
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:27
22.
Telenet - Fidea
1:31