Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour

Final Classification

Sunday 22nd May (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
18:52:03
2. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:35
3. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:01
4. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
1:20
5. au
BAYLY Cameron
Attaque Team Gusto
1:26
6. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:29
7. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
1:38
8. it
PACCHIARDO Davide
GM Europa Ovini
1:53
9. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
1:54
10. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Dare 2B
-
11. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
2:03
12. de
VOGT Mario
Rad-Net Rose Team
2:12
13. pl
OBORSKI Dominik
Dare 2B
2:15
14. de
KRETSCHY Florian
2:16
15. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
2:37
16. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
2:48
17. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
GM Europa Ovini
2:58
18. lt
SISKEVICIUS Paulius
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
3:16
19. pl
MROZEK Marcin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3:23
20. de
STARKER Sascha
3:30

Mountains Classification

1. de
STEIDTEN Lukas
00:00:00
2. ru
SAZANOV Andrey
GM Europa Ovini
-
3. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
4. pl
FRANCZAK Wojciech
-
5. nl
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-

Points Classification

1. au
HILL Benjamin
Attaque Team Gusto
00:00:00
2. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
3. cz
KRAUS Jan
Team Dukla Praha
-
4. it
DI SANTE Antonio
GM Europa Ovini
-
5. de
STEIDTEN Lukas
-
6. cz
PIETRULA Nicolas
Team Dukla Praha
-
7. de
REINHARDT Theo
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
8. au
KALMA Guy
Attaque Team Gusto
-
9. pl
DETKO Artur
Dare 2B
-
10. de
THIELE Kersten
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
11. pl
KORYCZAN Adam
-
12. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
13. de
KRETSCHY Florian
-
14. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
15. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
16. nl
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
17. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Dare 2B
-
18. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
19. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Dare 2B
-
20. ua
GLADYSH Roman
-

Teams Classification

1.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
56:38:08
2.
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
3:56
3.
GM Europa Ovini
4:29
4.
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
5:16
5.
Germany National Team
6:28
6.
Domin Sport
7:54
7.
Attaque Team Gusto
11:01
8.
Ur-krositzer Giant
14:48
9.
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
18:06
10.
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
22:11
11.
Erdinger Alkoholfrei
22:50
12.
Ukraine
23:20
13.
Team Dukla Praha
25:24
14.
Wpg Amsterdam
30:20
15.
Voster Cycling Team
31:42
16.
Matrix Racing Team
40:07