Go to:  Stage 1 

Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour

Stage 1

Wednesday 18th May (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


Stage Result

1. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
04:30:36
2. it
FORTIN Filippo
GM Europa Ovini
-
3. pl
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper
-
4. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
5. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
6. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
7. de
WEINSTEIN Dominic
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
8. de
BAUER Martin
-
9. de
BEYER Maximilian
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
10. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
GM Europa Ovini
-
11. au
YATES Theodore
Attaque Team Gusto
-
12. nl
VIERHOUTEN Gino
-
13. de
STARKER Sascha
-
14. de
BAUMANN Eric
-
15. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
16. lt
MANIUSIS Martynas
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
-
17. de
THIELEBEULE Willi
-
18. sk
RUDNIK Karol
-
19. us
WEAVER Rolly
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
-
20. pl
TOMASIAK Konrad
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
-

General Classification

1. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
04:30:26
2. au
HILL Benjamin
Attaque Team Gusto
0:02
3. cz
KRAUS Jan
Team Dukla Praha
0:03
4. it
FORTIN Filippo
GM Europa Ovini
0:04
5. pl
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper
0:06
6. it
DI SANTE Antonio
GM Europa Ovini
0:09
7. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
0:10
8. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
9. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
10. de
WEINSTEIN Dominic
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
11. de
BAUER Martin
-
12. de
BEYER Maximilian
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
13. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
GM Europa Ovini
-
14. au
YATES Theodore
Attaque Team Gusto
-
15. nl
VIERHOUTEN Gino
-
16. de
STARKER Sascha
-
17. de
BAUMANN Eric
-
18. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
19. lt
MANIUSIS Martynas
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
-
20. de
THIELEBEULE Willi
-

Teams Classification

1.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
13:31:48
2.
Germany National Team
-
3.
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
4.
GM Europa Ovini
-
5.
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
-
6.
De Rosa Rybnik
-
7.
Wpg Amsterdam
-
8.
Attaque Team Gusto
-
9.
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
-
10.
Ur-krositzer Giant
-
11.
Voster Cycling Team
-
12.
Ukraine
-
13.
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
14.
Domin Sport
-
15.
Team Dukla Praha
-
16.
Erdinger Alkoholfrei
-
17.
Ik Hero Elite
-
19.
Matrix Racing Team
-