Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour

Stage 3

: Zbaszynek > Zbaszynek

Friday 20th May (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 137.2km


Stage Result

1. de
BEYER Maximilian
Rad-Net Rose Team
03:19:17
2. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
3. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
4. it
FORTIN Filippo
GM Europa Ovini
-
5. pl
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper
-
6. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
7. lt
SISKEVICIUS Paulius
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
-
8. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
9. de
BAUER Martin
-
10. au
YATES Theodore
Attaque Team Gusto
-
11. nl
VIERHOUTEN Gino
-
12. de
BOTHE Erik
-
13. no
BJERKESTRAND HAUGSVæR Sindre
-
14. lt
DZERVUS Darijus
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
-
15. pl
TOMASIAK Konrad
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
-
16. be
VAN AKEN Matthias
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
-
17. lt
MANIUSIS Martynas
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
-
18. pl
KOMAR Mateusz
Dare 2B
-
19. pl
BRAULINSKI Michal
-
20. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Dare 2B
-

General Classification

1. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
11:28:27
2. de
BEYER Maximilian
Rad-Net Rose Team
0:02
3. au
HILL Benjamin
Attaque Team Gusto
0:13
4. cz
KRAUS Jan
Team Dukla Praha
0:15
5. it
FORTIN Filippo
GM Europa Ovini
0:16
6. pl
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper
-
7. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
0:18
8. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
9. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
10. pl
ZIOLKOWSKI Wojciech
0:19
11. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Dare 2B
-
12. pl
WITECKI Mariusz
Dare 2B
-
13. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:20
14. pl
OBORSKI Dominik
Dare 2B
-
15. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
16. pl
KOMAR Mateusz
Dare 2B
0:21
17. au
YATES Theodore
Attaque Team Gusto
0:22
18. de
BAUER Martin
-
19. lt
MANIUSIS Martynas
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
-
20. pl
PLUCINSKI Leszek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-

Teams Classification

1.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
24:28:36
2.
Germany National Team
-
3.
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
4.
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
5.
GM Europa Ovini
-
6.
Domin Sport
-
7.
De Rosa Rybnik
-
8.
Attaque Team Gusto
-
9.
Wpg Amsterdam
-
10.
Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
-
11.
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
0:22
12.
Ur-krositzer Giant
-
13.
Team Dukla Praha
-
14.
Ukraine
0:29
15.
Erdinger Alkoholfrei
-
16.
Voster Cycling Team
1:13
17.
Ik Hero Elite
1:14
18.
Team Isaac Tourgau
-
19.
Matrix Racing Team
1:20