Boels Rental Hills Classic

: Geleen > Berg en Terblijt

Friday 27th May (2016)

Classification: 1.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 131.4km

1. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
03:26:38
2. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
-
3. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
4. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:20
5. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
6. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
2:01
7. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
2:10
8. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
2:23
9. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
10. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
11. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
12. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
13. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
14. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
15. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
16. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
17. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
18. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
19. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:28
20. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
2:30
21. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
22. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
23. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
24. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:33
25. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
26. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
27. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:38
28. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
2:40
29. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
30. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
2:50
31. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
32. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
33. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:59
34. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
5:21
35. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
-
36. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
37. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-
38. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
-
39. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
5:24
40. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
5:34
41. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
42. nl
BOERMANS Sylvie
-
43. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
5:49
DNF. nl
KOOPS Myron
-
DNF. nl
VAN NECK Melissa
-
DNF. nl
NIEUWERTH Kimberly
-
DNF. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
-
DNF. dk
MOLLE PEDERSEN Carmillia
-
DNF. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. nl
POSTHUMA Anne
-
DNF. nl
POSTMA Mary Rose
-
DNF. de
PREUSS Tamara
-
DNF. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNF. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
DNF. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
DNF. hu
KORMOS Veronika Anna
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. nl
KORTENHORST Cleo
-
DNF. nl
KOSTER Claudia
-
DNF. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
-
DNF. nl
LAHAIJE Kim
-
DNF. nl
DE LANGE Suzanne
-
DNF.
VAN LEEUWE Esther
-
DNF. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
DNF. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
DNF. nl
TENT Sanne
-
DNF. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
-
DNF. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
-
DNF. be
VERHESTRAETEN Karen
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. be
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
-
DNF. nl
DE VRIES Simone
-
DNF.
WUST Ireen
-
DNF. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
-
DNF. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNF. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNF. nl
ROELOFS Lisanne
-
DNF. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
-
DNF. dk
SAND Jannie
Team BMS BIRN
-
DNF. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
DNF. au
SMITH Angela
-
DNF. nl
SOET Aafke
-
DNF. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER STELT Iris
-
DNF. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
DNF. no
AALERUD Katrine
-
DNF. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. be
DEBBOUDT Lensy
-
DNF. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. nl
DRIEHUIS Robin
-
DNF. be
DRUYTS Lenny
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. nl
CLAESSEN Elleke
-
DNF. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
-
DNF. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
-
DNF. nl
ADEGEEST Loes
-
DNF. be
ALLAERT Ine
-
DNF. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
-
DNF. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. nl
VAN DEN BORN Eva
-
DNF. nl
BRAAM Danique
-
DNF. nl
OP DEN BROUW Celesta
-
DNF. nl
FERON Senna
-
DNF. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
-
DNF. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
-
DNF.
HUITFELDT Josefine
-
DNF. se
HUUSKO Elinor
-
DNF. se
JACOBSSON Linda
-
DNF. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
KERKVLIET Marieke
-
DNF. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. au
HOWARD Kirsten
-
DNF. nl
HOOGLAND Rixt
-
DNF. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. nl
GORTER Laura
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
-
DNF. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
DNF. nl
HEIJERMAN Laurian
-
DNF. se
HELAMB Hanna
-
DNF. nl
VAN HELMOND Sanne
-
DNF. de
HESSLING Melanie
-
DNF. gb
HILL Amy
-
DNF. nl
KOFMAN Kristine
-