CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie

Final Classification

Sunday 8th May (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
10:50:12
2. it
GAZZARA Michele
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
0:11
3. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
0:14
4. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
0:15
5. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:19
6. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:23
7. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
8. pl
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
Wibatech Fuji
0:24
9. ua
PREVAR Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
0:25
10. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
-
11. it
SCARTEZZINI Michele
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
12. si
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
-
13. si
GOLCER Jure
Adria Mobil
-
14. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
3:07
15. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
16. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
3:09
17. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
3:10
18. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3:12
19. nl
EISING Tijmen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
20. pl
NOWACZEK Mateusz
-

Mountains Classification

1. si
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
00:00:00
2. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
3. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
-
4. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
5. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
6. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
-
7. cz
HIRT Jan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
8. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
9. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
-
10. pl
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
Wibatech Fuji
-
11. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
12. it
GAZZARA Michele
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
13. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
14. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
15. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
-
16. pl
GRABIS Mateusz
-
17. at
GROSSCHARTNER Felix
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
18. de
WILLWOHL Willi
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
19. de
KOCH Jonas
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-

Points Classification

1. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
00:00:00
2. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
3. it
GAZZARA Michele
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
4. pl
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
Wibatech Fuji
-
5. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
6. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
7. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
8. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
-
9. si
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
-
10. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
11. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
12. ua
PREVAR Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
13. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
-
14. nl
EISING Tijmen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
15. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
16. de
ACKERMANN Pascal
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
17. de
GEßNER Konrad
-
18. it
SCARTEZZINI Michele
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
19. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
20. si
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
Adria Mobil
-

Youth Classification

1. si
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
10:50:37
2. kz
LUCHSHENKO Sergey
Astana City
2:47
3. cz
CAMRDA Pavel
Whirlpool Author
3:16
4. de
HALLER Patrick
Rad-Net Rose Team
13:42
5. pl
KONWA Piotr
-
6. si
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
Adria Mobil
-
7. de
FRANZ Marcel
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
8. de
SCHORMAIR Fabian
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
9. pl
GRABIS Mateusz
-
10. us
GRANIGAN Noah
-
11. de
DINKLER Jonathan
-
12. kz
TSOY Vladimir
Astana City
-
13. de
WILLWOHL Willi
LKT Team Brandenburg
24:39
14. cz
KUKRLE Michael
Whirlpool Author
25:12
15. pl
KUCHAREK Adrian
27:52
16. de
GEßNER Konrad
29:41
17. de
BERGER Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
32:51
18. si
PER Gorazd
Adria Mobil
40:07
19. kz
SHTEIN Grigoriy
Astana City
-
20. kz
NATAROV Yuriy
Astana City
-

Teams Classification

1.
Kolss BDC Team
32:34:23
2.
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
0:15
3.
Team3M
3:02
4.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
5.
Adria Mobil
8:36
6.
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
11:05
7.
Wibatech Fuji
11:10
8.
Whirlpool Author
11:50
9.
Domin Sport
28:08
10.
LKT Team Brandenburg
38:34
11.
Krismar Big Silvant
41:01
12.
Astana City
54:04
13.
Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow
1:15:58
14.
Minsk Cycling Club
1:20:29
15.
P
1:20:58
16.
ISD Continental Team
1:31:24
17.
Rad-Net Rose Team
1:33:08