Go to:  Stage 1 

CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie

Stage 1

Friday 6th May (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


Stage Result

1. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
04:31:43
2. it
GAZZARA Michele
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
0:10
3. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
0:15
4. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
-
5. nl
EISING Tijmen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
6. pl
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
Wibatech Fuji
-
7. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
8. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
9. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
10. ua
PREVAR Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
11. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
12. si
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
-
13. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
-
14. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
15. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
16. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
17. pl
NOWACZEK Mateusz
-
18. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
19. si
GOLCER Jure
Adria Mobil
-
20. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-

General Classification

1. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
04:31:33
2. it
GAZZARA Michele
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
0:11
3. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
0:20
4. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
0:22
5. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
6. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
0:23
7. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
0:25
8. nl
EISING Tijmen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
9. pl
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
Wibatech Fuji
-
10. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
11. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
12. ua
PREVAR Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
13. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
14. si
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
-
15. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
-
16. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
17. pl
NOWACZEK Mateusz
-
18. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
19. si
GOLCER Jure
Adria Mobil
-
20. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-

Mountains Classification

1. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
00:00:00
2. si
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
-
3. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
4. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
5. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
6. it
GAZZARA Michele
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
-
7. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
-
8. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
9. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
-
10. de
WILLWOHL Willi
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
11. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
12. de
KOCH Jonas
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
13. pl
LEDUCHOWSKI Aleksander
-

Points Classification

1. it
GAZZARA Michele
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
00:00:00
2. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
3. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
-
4. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Wibatech Fuji
-
5. nl
EISING Tijmen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
6. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
7. pl
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
Wibatech Fuji
-
8. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
9. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
10. ua
PREVAR Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
11. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
12. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
13. si
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
-
14. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
15. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
-
16. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
17. pl
NOWACZEK Mateusz
-
18. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
19. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
20. si
GOLCER Jure
Adria Mobil
-

Youth Classification

1. si
NOVAK Domen
Adria Mobil
04:31:58
2. kz
LUCHSHENKO Sergey
Astana City
-
3. de
GEßNER Konrad
0:29
4. cz
CAMRDA Pavel
Whirlpool Author
-
5. pl
KONWA Piotr
10:55
6. nl
VAN LOON Jordi
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
7. de
SCHORMAIR Fabian
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
8. de
DINKLER Jonathan
-
9. de
HALLER Patrick
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
10. kz
SHTEIN Grigoriy
Astana City
-
11. de
FRANZ Marcel
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
12. by
RAMANAU Raman
Minsk Cycling Club
-
13. kz
TSOY Vladimir
Astana City
-
14. kz
NATAROV Yuriy
Astana City
-
15. pl
GRABIS Mateusz
-
16. si
PER Gorazd
Adria Mobil
-
17. de
SCHOMMARTZ Halvard
-
18. de
KOCH Christian
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
19. us
GRANIGAN Noah
-
20. si
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
Adria Mobil
-

Teams Classification

1.
Kolss BDC Team
13:35:39
2.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:15
3.
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
4.
Team3M
-
5.
Norda-MG.Kvis Vega
11:05
6.
Wibatech Fuji
11:10
7.
Adria Mobil
-
8.
Whirlpool Author
11:39
9.
Astana City
22:05
10.
Minsk Cycling Club
-
11.
P
22:34
12.
Domin Sport
-
13.
LKT Team Brandenburg
33:00
14.
ISD Continental Team
-
15.
Rad-Net Rose Team
34:44
16.
Krismar Big Silvant
35:27
17.
Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow
43:59
18.
Ccb Racing
-
19.
De Rosa Rybnik
58:03