Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2a  Stage 2b 

Course de la Paix Juniors

Stage 1

: Litomerice > Litomerice

Thursday 5th May (2016)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 102.5km


Stage Result

1. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus Lund
02:43:14
2. fr
BRUNEL Alexys
-
3. de
RUTSCH Jonas
0:12
4. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
-
5. us
BLEVINS Christopher
-
6. it
INNOCENTI Andrea
-
7. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
0:18
8. mx
RESENDEZ Emiliano Mirafuentes
-
9. de
MäRKL Niklas
-
10. si
JERMAN Ziga
-
11. be
GRIGNARD Sébastien
-
12. it
DONEGÀ Matteo
-
13. pl
OCHOCKI Lukasz
-
14. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
-
15. pl
JAKALA Jakub
-
16. se
ERIKSSON Jacob
-
17. nl
TULNER Rens
-
18. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
-
19. it
GOZZI Nicolo
-
20. ru
NEKRASOV Konstantin
-

General Classification

1. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus Lund
02:43:04
2. fr
BRUNEL Alexys
0:04
3. de
RUTSCH Jonas
0:18
4. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
0:22
5. us
BLEVINS Christopher
-
6. it
INNOCENTI Andrea
-
7. dk
LANGBALLE Johan
0:24
8. it
DONEGÀ Matteo
0:27
9. nl
SCHELLING Ide
-
10. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
0:28
11. mx
RESENDEZ Emiliano Mirafuentes
-
12. de
MäRKL Niklas
-
13. si
JERMAN Ziga
-
14. be
GRIGNARD Sébastien
-
15. pl
OCHOCKI Lukasz
-
16. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
-
17. pl
JAKALA Jakub
-
18. se
ERIKSSON Jacob
-
19. nl
TULNER Rens
-
20. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
-

Mountains Classification

1. kz
GORBUSHIN Ilya
00:00:00
2. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus Lund
-
3. fr
BRUNEL Alexys
-
4. pl
KONOFAL Sebastian
-
5. se
ERIKSSON Jacob
-
6. it
INNOCENTI Andrea
-
7. us
BLEVINS Christopher
-
8. lu
KEISER Felix
-

Points Classification

1. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus Lund
00:00:00
2. fr
BRUNEL Alexys
-
3. de
RUTSCH Jonas
-
4. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
-
5. us
BLEVINS Christopher
-
6. it
INNOCENTI Andrea
-
7. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
-
8. mx
RESENDEZ Emiliano Mirafuentes
-
9. de
MäRKL Niklas
-
10. si
JERMAN Ziga
-
11. be
GRIGNARD Sébastien
-
12. it
DONEGÀ Matteo
-
13. pl
OCHOCKI Lukasz
-
14. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
-
15. pl
JAKALA Jakub
-

Teams Classification

1.
Denmark
08:12:18
2.
France
-
3.
Italy
0:12
4.
Germany
-
5.
Netherlands
-
6.
United States
-
7.
Poland
0:18
8.
Slovenia
-
9.
Sweden
-
10.
Norway
-
11.
Belgium
-
12.
Slovakia
1:18
13.
Russia
-
14.
Euroregion
-
15.
Luxembourg
-
16.
Kazakhstan
-
17.
Austria
-
18.
Czech Republic
4:47
19.
Hungary
5:23
20.
Mexico
9:13
21.
Serbia
17:08
22.
Croatia
18:04