Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2a  Stage 2b  Stage 3 

Course de la Paix Juniors

Stage 2b

: Roudnice nad Labem > Roudnice nad Labem

Friday 6th May (2016)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 62.4km


Stage Result

1. si
POGACAR Tadej
01:25:35
2. no
LUDVIK Holstad
-
3. be
HUYS Laurens
-
4. dk
BJERG Mikkel
0:03
5. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
-
6. it
MARCHIORI Leonardo
-
7. de
HAMBERGER Maximilian
-
8. de
MäRKL Niklas
-
9. it
MASOTTO Giulio
-
10. us
BEARD Cameron
-
11. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
-
12. hu
KARL Ádám Kristóf
-
13. it
INNOCENTI Andrea
-
14. si
JERMAN Ziga
-
15. be
DEMOLDER Stijn
-
16. de
RUTSCH Jonas
-
17. se
ERIKSSON Jacob
-
18. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus Lund
-
19. fr
BRUNEL Alexys
-
20. lu
WIRTGEN Luc
-

General Classification

1. fr
BRUNEL Alexys
04:23:20
2. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus Lund
0:07
3. us
BLEVINS Christopher
0:38
4. de
RUTSCH Jonas
0:46
5. it
INNOCENTI Andrea
0:50
6. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
0:56
7. no
KNOTTEN Iver
1:14
8. dk
BJERG Mikkel
1:17
9. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
1:23
10. kz
PRONSKIY Vadim
1:27
11. de
FLICKE Bastian
1:31
12. de
NOLDE Tobias
1:33
13. rs
STOJNIC Veljko
1:36
14. ru
KAZANOV Evgenii
-
15. dk
EGHOLM Jakob
-
16. be
DEMEYERE Torsten
1:38
17. kz
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
1:40
18. ru
MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitrii
1:44
19. nl
SCHELLING Ide
1:46
20. fr
JEANNIERE Emilien
1:48

Mountains Classification

1. kz
GORBUSHIN Ilya
00:00:00
2. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus Lund
-
3. fr
BRUNEL Alexys
-
4. pl
KONOFAL Sebastian
-
5. se
ERIKSSON Jacob
-
6. it
INNOCENTI Andrea
-
7. us
BLEVINS Christopher
-
8. lu
KEISER Felix
-

Points Classification

1. fr
BRUNEL Alexys
00:00:00
2. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
-
3. dk
PEDERSEN Rasmus Lund
-
4. si
POGACAR Tadej
-
5. dk
BJERG Mikkel
-
6. no
LUDVIK Holstad
-
7. de
RUTSCH Jonas
-
8. be
HUYS Laurens
-
9. de
MäRKL Niklas
-
10. sk
FOLTAN Adrián
-
11. it
INNOCENTI Andrea
-
12. us
BLEVINS Christopher
-
13. no
KNOTTEN Iver
-
14. it
MARCHIORI Leonardo
-
15. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
-
16. de
HAMBERGER Maximilian
-
17. kz
GORBUSHIN Ilya
-
18. si
JERMAN Ziga
-
19. mx
RESENDEZ Emiliano Mirafuentes
-
20. it
MASOTTO Giulio
-

Teams Classification

1.
Denmark
13:13:11
2.
France
0:38
3.
Kazakhstan
1:12
4.
United States
1:27
5.
Netherlands
1:33
6.
Germany
1:46
7.
Russia
2:13
8.
Slovenia
2:18
9.
Italy
-
10.
Belgium
2:27
11.
Norway
2:30
12.
Austria
2:51
13.
Euroregion
2:57
14.
Slovakia
4:00
15.
Sweden
4:04
16.
Poland
4:05
17.
Luxembourg
4:50
18.
Czech Republic
7:41
19.
Hungary
8:41
20.
Mexico
13:33
21.
Serbia
19:55
22.
Croatia
22:17