Festival Elsy Jacobs

Final Classification

Sunday 1st May (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
05:34:39
2. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
0:35
3. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:38
4. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:39
5. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
0:41
6. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:49
7. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:03
8. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
2:35
9. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
2:36
10. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:40
11. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:41
12. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:43
13. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
2:45
14. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
2:47
15. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:48
16. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
17. us
SMALL Carmen
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
2:49
18. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
2:51
19. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
2:52
20. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
21. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:55
22. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3:02
23. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:11
24. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
3:12
25. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:15
26. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
3:16
27. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
3:17
28. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3:18
29. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3:20
30. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
31. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3:21
32. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:25
33. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
3:26
34. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:30
35. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:35
36. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:46
37. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
3:48
38. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
3:55
39. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
4:06
40. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
41. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
4:10
42. lu
MAES Elise
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
4:30
43. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
4:44
44. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Norway
4:59
45. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
5:21
46. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
5:23
47. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
5:24
48. no
AALERUD Katrine
Norway
6:12
49. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
Lotto Soudal Ladies
7:08
50. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
7:38
51. no
MOBERG Emilie
Norway
7:51
52. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Norway
8:34
53. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
9:33
54. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
11:05
55. ie
CREAMER Lauren
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
11:10
56. gb
SHAW Lucy
Drops Cycling Team
11:11
57. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
11:14
58. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
11:36
59. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
11:37
60. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
12:05
61. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
12:06
62. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
12:23
63. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
12:39
64. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
12:42
65. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
12:53
66. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
12:55
67. us
STUMHOFER Gretchen
United States
16:33
68. gb
SIMPSON Annabel
Drops Cycling Team
17:36
69. gb
OSBORNE Rose
Drops Cycling Team
17:48
70. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
18:10
71. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
18:17
72. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
18:21
73. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
Maaslandster Nicheliving
18:25
74. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
18:27
75. es
BONNIN PALOU Maria Del Mar
Lointek
18:33
76. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
23:10
77. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
23:26
78. de
GASS Daniela
De Sprinters Malderen
23:42

Mountains Classification

1. us
SMALL Carmen
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
00:00:00
2. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
-
3. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
5. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
6. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
7. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
8. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
9. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
-
10. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
11. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
12. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-

Points Classification

1. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
00:00:00
2. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
3. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
5. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
6. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
7. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
8. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
9. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
10. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
11. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
12. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
13. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
14. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
15. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
16. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
17. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
18. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
19. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
20. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
-

Youth Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
05:34:29
2. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:53
3. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:58
4. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:02
5. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
3:22
6. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3:30
7. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
3:36
8. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:40
9. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
3:58
10. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
4:54
11. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
5:31
12. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
5:33
13. no
AALERUD Katrine
Norway
6:22
14. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
7:48
15. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
9:43
16. gb
SHAW Lucy
Drops Cycling Team
11:21
17. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
12:16
18. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
12:33
19. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
12:49
20. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
23:20
21. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
23:36

Teams Classification

1.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
16:47:02
2.
Orica - AIS
1:18
3.
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:06
4.
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
5.
Wiggle High5
3:08
6.
Lotto Soudal Ladies
4:07
7.
Lensworld - Zannata
5:00
8.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
6:53
9.
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
6:54
10.
BTC City Ljubljana
9:00
11.
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
12:37
12.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
19:42
13.
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
22:34
14.
Drops Cycling Team
31:05
15.
Lointek
56:50