Festival Elsy Jacobs

Stage 2

: Garnich > Garnich

Sunday 1st May (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman


Stage Result

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
02:58:33
2. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
0:46
3. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
4. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
5. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
6. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
7. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
8. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
9. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
10. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
0:55
11. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
2:53
12. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
13. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
-
14. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
15. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
16. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
17. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
18. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
19. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
20. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
21. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
22. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Norway
-
23. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
24. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
25. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
26. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
27. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
-
28. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
29. de
KOPPENBURG Clara
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
30. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
31. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
32. no
AALERUD Katrine
Norway
-
33. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
34. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
35. lu
MAES Elise
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
36. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
37. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
38. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
39. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
40. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
-
41. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
42. us
SMALL Carmen
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
43. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
44. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
45. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
46. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
47. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Norway
-
48. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
49. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:02
50. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
3:40
51. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
52. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
53. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
-
54. no
MOBERG Emilie
Norway
4:37
55. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
6:53
56. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
57. gb
SHAW Lucy
Drops Cycling Team
8:50
58. ie
CREAMER Lauren
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
59. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
8:53
60. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
61. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
Maaslandster Nicheliving
9:10
62. gb
HAYWARD Bethany
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
63. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
64. es
BONNIN PALOU Maria Del Mar
Lointek
-
65. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
66. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
67. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
68. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
69. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
70. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
71. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
72. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
-
73. us
STUMHOFER Gretchen
United States
14:12
74. gb
OSBORNE Rose
Drops Cycling Team
-
75. gb
SIMPSON Annabel
Drops Cycling Team
-
76. de
GASS Daniela
De Sprinters Malderen
-
77. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
78. es
TERUEL RIBES Alba
Lointek
-
DNF. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
-
DNF. hu
KORMOS Veronika Anna
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNF. gb
GARNER Grace
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
DNF. gb
SHAW Gabriella
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
DNF. gb
GORNALL Amy
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
DNF. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Norway
-
DNF. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Norway
-
DNF. us
RATHBUN Laurel
United States
-
DNF. us
BRECK Holly
United States
-
DNF. au
HOWARD Kirsten
Maaslandster Nicheliving
-
DNF. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
Orica - AIS
-
DNF. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
De Sprinters Malderen
-