Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik

: Gooik > Gooik

Sunday 29th May (2016)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Woman

1. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
03:33:15
2. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
3. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
4. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
5. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
6. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
7. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
8. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
9. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
10. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa -Bianchi
-
11. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
12. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
13. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
14. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
15. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
-
16. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
17. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
18. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:06
19. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:12
20. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
0:14
21. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:06
22. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
23. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
24. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
25. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:07
26. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
27. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
28. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
29. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-
30. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
31. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
32. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
33. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
4:36
34. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
6:46
35. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
36. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
-
37. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
-
38. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
39. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
7:55
40. be
DE QUINT Pia
Lares-Waowdeals
-
41. be
VANDENBULCKE Jesse
Lares-Waowdeals
-
42. nl
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
-
43. nl
BRAAM Danique
-
44. se
PENTON Sara
Lares-Waowdeals
-
45. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
46. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
47. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
48. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
49. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
50. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
-
51. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
52. de
GASS Daniela
-
53. nl
FERON Senna
-
54. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
-
55. no
SOLVANG Julie Meyer
-
56. de
RODIECK Inga
-
57. nl
VAN DEN BORN Eva
-
58. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
-
59. it
CAUZ Francesca
Alé Cipollini
-
60. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
-
61. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
62. be
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
-
63. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
-
64. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
65. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
-
66. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
67. gb
WHITSON Genevieve
-
68. nl
ELZING Karen
-
69. de
RODIECK Wiebke
-
70. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
71. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
72. be
DEBBOUDT Lensy
-
73. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
74. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
75. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
-
76. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
-
77. de
KüLLMER Lisa
-
78. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Lensworld - Zannata
-
79. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
80. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-
81. nl
DIJKSMAN Tessa
-
82. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
83. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
84. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
85. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
-
86. no
FLATAAS Solrun
-
87. it
ALZINI Martina
Alé Cipollini
-
88. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
DNF. be
VERMEIRE Lisa
-
DNF. be
VAN GEYT Laura
-
DNF. se
BERLIN Malin
-
DNF. br
CASSETTA Ana Paula
-
DNF. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
-
DNF. be
DEBBOUDT Sylvia
-
DNF. be
DEBBOUDT Evelien
-
DNF. be
LEENKNEGT Liliane
-
DNF. nl
BOERMANS Sylvie
-
DNF. be
LODEWYKS Dana
-
DNF. nl
LUST Bianca
-
DNF. nl
VEEN Tessa
-
DNF. nl
LAHAIJE Kim
-
DNF. nl
VAN LEEUWEN Esther
-
DNF. nl
DRIEHUIS Robin
-
DNF. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
-
DNF. be
BERTON Fatima
-
DNF. be
LODEWYKS Steffi
-
DNF. be
LEEMAN Mieke
-
DNF. be
ARMEE Nele
-
DNF. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
-
DNF. au
SKERRITT Ellen
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNF. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
-
DNF. dk
KLOPPENBURG Margriet
Team BMS BIRN
-
DNF. dk
SAND Jannie
Team BMS BIRN
-
DNF. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
DNF. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
-
DNF. lt
JAKUBONYTE Ieva
-
DNF. lt
JOVAISYTE Justina
-
DNF. se
JACOBSSON Linda
-
DNF. dk
HUITFELDT Josefine
-
DNF. se
HUUSKO Elinor
-
DNF. gb
HILL Amy
-
DNF. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
-
DNF. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
Wiggle High5
-