Gracia Orlova

Final Classification

Sunday 1st May (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
10:27:45
2. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:45
3. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:50
4. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
2:03
5. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Astana Women's Team
2:18
6. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
7. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
2:21
8. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:30
9. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
2:40
10. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
2:41
11. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
2:53
12. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
3:01
13. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
3:12
14. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
3:14
15. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
16. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:17
17. au
CROOKS Jenelle
3:21
18. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
3:25
19. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
3:29
20. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
3:36
21. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
3:38
22. il
BLOCH Shani
3:46
23. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
3:54
24. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
3:57
25. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
3:58
26. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
4:03
27. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
4:07
28. pt
REIS Daniela
4:11
29. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
4:16
30. dk
RASCH HANSEN Tine
Team BMS BIRN
4:38
31. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
4:41
32. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
5:02
33. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
5:11
34. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
7:16
35. de
LECHNER Corinna
12:16
36. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
12:27
37. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
12:32
38. pl
PLOSAI Nikol
13:06
39. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
13:24
40. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
13:39
41. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
13:50
42. de
SCHIFF Carolin
13:51
43. de
RIFFEL Christa
14:12
44. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
14:18
45. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
14:19
46. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
14:28
47. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
14:33
48. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle High5
14:44
49. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudi
14:50
50. ee
EHRBERG Liisa
14:51
51. de
PALLER Tatjana
15:17
52. ch
STIENEN Jutta
15:27
53. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
15:55
54. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
15:57
55. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
16:26
56. de
ZANNER Beate
-
57. pl
LACH Marta
16:41
58. si
SIMENC Laura
BTC City Ljubljana
16:56
59. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
17:45
60. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
17:58
61. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Servetto Footon
18:06
62. au
MALSEED Shannon
19:02
63. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
20:41
64. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
21:47
65. de
KüLLMER Lisa
22:28
66. au
ALLEN Jessica
22:50
67. it
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
Servetto Footon
23:21
68. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
23:30
69. pl
NERLO Aurela
23:39
70. de
BüCHLER Elena
24:06
71. ee
RIST Liisi
24:32
72. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
25:59
73. by
PIVOVAROVA Polina
26:35
74. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
28:30
75. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
30:45
76. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
30:50
77. fr
CHAZAL Astrid
30:55
78. au
WELLS Kimberley
Colavita/Bianchi
31:41
79. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
33:06
80. de
VENJAKOB Katharina
33:16
81. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
33:58
82. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
34:41
83. ch
WEISS Martina
38:38
84. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
42:56
85. de
STOCK Gudrun
43:06
86. de
BERNHARD Bianca
43:38
87. it
DE IULIIS Manuela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
44:21
88. it
PATTARO Francesca
Bepink
48:29
89. at
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin
49:26
90. by
SAVENKA Ina
49:42
91. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
-
92. sk
HANESOVA Livia
50:53
93. at
AMANN Melanie
51:00
94. at
SCHWEINBERGER Christina
51:13
95. at
RIEGLER Elisabeth
51:22
96. de
EBERT Michaela
54:27
97. ee
RIST Daisi
55:04
98. sk
KADLECOVá Monika
55:33
99. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
59:26

Mountains Classification

1. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
00:00:00
2. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
3. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
4. pl
LACH Marta
-
5. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
6. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
7. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
8. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
9. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
10. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
11. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
12. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
13. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
14. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
15. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
16. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
17. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
18. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
19. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
20. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
-
21. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
22. it
ROSSATO Beatrice
Alé Cipollini
-

Points Classification

1. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
00:00:00
2. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
4. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
5. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
6. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
7. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
8. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
9. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
10. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
11. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
-
12. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
13. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
14. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
15. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
16. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
-
17. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
18. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
19. au
ALLEN Jessica
-
20. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-
21. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
22. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
23. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Astana Women's Team
-
24. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
25. pt
REIS Daniela
-
26. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
27. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
28. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
29. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
30. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
31. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
32. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
33. de
VENJAKOB Katharina
-
34. de
LECHNER Corinna
-