AG2R La Mondiale

1. fr JAUREGUI Quentin
2. lt BAGDONAS Gediminas
3. fr BIDARD François
4. fr DANIEL Maxime
5. de DENZ Nico
6. fr DUMOULIN Samuel
7. fr RIBLON Christophe
8. fr TURGOT Sébastien

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

21. fr BOUHANNI Nacer
22. fr BOUHANNI Rayane
23. fr COUSIN Jérôme
24. fr LAPORTE Christophe
25. be VANBILSEN Kenneth
26. fr PEREZ Anthony
27. fr SOUPE Geoffrey
28. be VAN STAEYEN Michael

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

32. fr COMBAUD Romain
34. fr LABORIE Christophe
35. ee LAAS Martin
36. es ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
37. co DUQUE Leonardo

Direct Energie

41. fr BOUDAT Thomas
42. fr CALMEJANE Lilian
43. fr PICHOT Alexandre
44. fr CORNU Jeremy
45. fr GENE Yohann
46. fr GRELLIER Fabien
47. fr MORICE Julien
48. fr THEVENOT Guillaume

Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre

71. fr YSSAAD Yannis
72. fr BODIOT Alexis
73. fr DUVAL Julien
74. fr GUYOT Yann
75. LE ROUX Romain
76. fr BARBAS Yoann
77. fr LEBRETON Kévin
78. fr PENVEN Clément

FDJ

11. fr CHAVANEL Sébastien
12. fr LE BON Johan
13. fr LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
15. fr MANZIN Lorenzo
16. fr OFFREDO Yoann
17. fr PINEAU Cédric
18. fr RéZA Kévin

Fortuneo - Vital Concept

51. fr TRONET Steven
52. fr BONNAMOUR Franck
53. no BREEN Vegard
54. fr CAM Maxime
55. fr LOUBET Julien
56. fr JARRIER Benoit
57. gb MCLAY Daniel
58. be VALLéE Boris

HP BTP - Auber93

81. fr FEILLU Romain
82. fr DASSONVILLE Flavien
83. fr BIHEL César
84. ee JAKIN Alo
85. fr LEVARLET Guillaume
86. fr VIMPERE Theo
87. fr MENUT David
88. fr GOUAULT Pierre

Roubaix Lille Métropole

91. fr ANTOMARCHI Julien
92. fr BARBIER Rudy
93. be BOUVRY Dieter
94. fr LEVEAU Jeremy
95. fr POUILLY Félix
96. be VANTOMME Maxime

Team Differdange - Losch

111. de MEISEN Marcel
112. de HATZ Christopher
113. de BENOIT Andre
114. de WEINZHEIMER Richard
115. de LöER Lukas
116. de DOMBROWSKI Frederik
117. de DRUMM Felix
118. RAPPS Dario

Team Kuota-Lotto

121. de MEISEN Marcel
122. de HATZ Christopher
123. de BENOIT Andre
124. de WEINZHEIMER Richard
125. de LöER Lukas
126. de DOMBROWSKI Frederik
127. de DRUMM Felix
128. RAPPS Dario

Team3M

101. be WILLEMS Kenny
102. nl VAN DONGEN Ricardo
103. nl DE MAN Jaap
104. nl HAVIK Piotr
105. nl HAVIK Yoeri
106. nl VINGERLING Michael

Wallonie - Bruxelles

131. be PLANCKAERT Baptiste
132. be HABEAUX Gregory
133. be DE WINTER Ludwig
134. be DELFOSSE Sebastien
135. be STASSEN Julien
136. be WARNIER Antoine
137. be CHEVALIER Olivier
138. be PONS Gaetan

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

61. fr MARTIN Guillaume
62. be BACKAERT Frederik
63. be CLAEYS Dimitri
64. be DEHAES Kenny
65. be DEGAND Thomas
66. be DEVRIENDT Tom
67. be BILLE Gaetan
68. be VEUCHELEN Frederik