AG2R La Mondiale

. fr LATOUR Pierre-Roger
. fr DANIEL Maxime
. fr VUILLERMOZ Alexis
. fr DUMOULIN Samuel
. fr RIBLON Christophe
. fr GAUTIER Cyril
. lu GASTAUER Ben
. fr GOUGEARD Alexis

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

. es BENITO DIEZ Miguel Ángel
. es RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
. es ARAMENDIA Javier
. es MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
. uy FERRARI Fabricio
. es ROSON Jaime
. gb CARTHY Hugh
. es LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

. fr MOLARD Rudy
. fr ROSSETTO Stephane
. fr HARDY Romain
. fr BAGOT Yoann
. fr EDET Nicolas
. fr JEANNESSON Arnold
. fr TURGIS Anthony

d'Amico - Bottecchia

. it TOMMASSINI Fabio
. it BOCCHIOLA Giorgio
. it CHINELLO Fabio
. it TIZZA Marco
. it PARRINELLO Antonio
. it CIAVATTA Paolo
. ie MARTIN Daniel
. it GENOVESE Nicola

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

. fr COMBAUD Romain
. fr PACHER Quentin
. es FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
. fr MARTINEZ Yannick
. fr LABORIE Christophe
. co DUQUE Leonardo
. fr DI GRéGORIO Rémy
. fr EL FARES Julien

Direct Energie

. fr THEVENOT Guillaume
. fr CORNU Jeremy
. fr NAULEAU Bryan
. fr GUILLEMOIS Romain
. fr COQUARD Bryan
. fr CALMEJANE Lilian
. ca ANDERSON Ryan
. fr GRELLIER Fabien

Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre

. LE ROUX Romain
. fr GUYOT Yann
. fr BARBAS Yoann
. fr ROSTOLLAN Thomas
. fr RAIBAUD Jimmy
. fr MAINARD Jerome
. fr LEBRETON Kévin
. fr FERASSE Thibault

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias

. es BAGüES KALPARSORO Aritz
. es BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
. es INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander
. es GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor
. es TXOPERENA Beñat
. es ESTEVEZ SALAS Imanol
. es LIZARRALDE Eneko
. es BARRENETXEA Ander

FDJ

. fr LE BON Johan
. fr PICHON Laurent
. fr RéZA Kévin
. fr ELISSONDE Kenny
. fr LADAGNOUS Matthieu
. fr PINEAU Cédric
. fr VICHOT Arthur
. fr MAISON Jérémy

Fortuneo - Vital Concept

. fr LOUBET Julien
. ar SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
. fr FONSECA Armindo
. fr PERICHON Pierre-Luc
. fr VACHON Florian
. fr MOUREY Francis
. fr FEDRIGO Pierrick
. fr FEILLU Brice

France

. fr PETERS Nans
. fr SAUVAGE Paul
. fr LE TURNIER Mathias
. fr MADOUAS Valentin
. fr VINCENT Léo
. fr PARET-PEINTRE Aurelien
. fr GAUDU David
. fr COSNEFROY Benoit

GM Europa Ovini

. it PACCHIARDO Davide
. ru BALYKIN Ivan
. it FORTIN Filippo
. it DI SANTE Antonio
. it BURCHIO Federico
. it DI RENZO Andrea
. it ROTONDI Matteo
. MARQUES ROMERO José

HP BTP - Auber93

. fr VIMPERE Theo
. ee JAKIN Alo
. fr RENAULT Maxime
. fr MENUT David
. fr MALDONADO Anthony
. fr GUAY Julien
. fr LEVARLET Guillaume
. fr FEILLU Romain

Roubaix Lille Métropole

. be BOUVRY Dieter
. fr LEVEAU Jeremy
. fr TURGIS Jimmy
. be VERHELST Louis
. be VANTOMME Maxime
. fr ANTOMARCHI Julien
. fr POUILLY Félix
. fr PEREIRA Florent

Start - Vaxes Cycling Team

. cu MOGICA José
. pl TOMASIAK Konrad
. tr GULCAN Ali
. mx CORELLA Rene
. be VAN AKEN Matthias
. rs STEVIC Ivan
. gt QUICIBAL Romeo Daniel
. us WEAVER Rolly