Grande Prémio Internacional Beiras e Serra da Estrela

Final Classification

Sunday 15th May (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. pt
BRANDãO Joni
Efapel
13:40:58
2. es
PARDILLA BELLóN Sergio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:43
3. pt
PINTO Edgar
Portugal
1:37
4. pt
CARVALHO Antonio
W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal
2:31
5. co
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo
Boyacá Raza de Campeones
2:45
6. it
WACKERMANN Luca
NASR-DUBAI
2:53
7. pt
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel
LA Aluminios - Antarte
3:14
8. pt
CASIMIRO Henrique
Efapel
3:21
9. pt
BENTA Joäo
Louletano - Hospital de Loulé
3:46
10. pt
FIGUEIREDO Frederico
Rádio Popular Boavista
3:47
11. pt
MESTRE Ricardo
W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal
3:57
12. pt
VINHAS Rui
W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal
4:07
13. es
ARROYO DURáN David
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4:17
14. ru
SHILOV Sergey
Lokosphinx
5:13
15. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
5:40
16. es
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro
LA Aluminios - Antarte
5:48
17. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6:28
18. pt
BROCO Hernani
LA Aluminios - Antarte
7:00
19. co
CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres
Boyacá Raza de Campeones
7:24
20. co
RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael
Boyacá Raza de Campeones
9:00

Mountains Classification

1. pt
VINHAS Rui
W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal
00:00:00
2. pt
BRANDãO Joni
Efapel
-
3. es
PARDILLA BELLóN Sergio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
4. pt
MENDES José
Portugal
-
5. pt
CARVALHO Antonio
W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal
-
6. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
7. es
ALARCON GARCIA Raul
W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal
-
8. pt
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
9. it
FICARA Pierpaolo
Amore
-
10. pt
PINTO Edgar
Portugal
-
11. pt
SILVA Joaquim
W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal
-
12. es
ARROYO DURáN David
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
13. pt
VILELA Ricardo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
14. co
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo
Boyacá Raza de Campeones
-
15. it
ZAMPARELLA Marco
Amore
-
16. it
WACKERMANN Luca
NASR-DUBAI
-
17. it
CELANO Danilo
Amore
-
18. pt
CASIMIRO Henrique
Efapel
-
19. pt
SILVA Bruno
LA Aluminios - Antarte
-
20. pt
GONçALVES José
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-

Youth Classification

1. ru
STRAKHOV Dmitry
Lokosphinx
13:57:18
2. co
DIAGAMA MARTIN Roller Camilo
Boyacá Raza de Campeones
2:20
3. pt
OLIVEIRA Rui
Portugal
11:48
4. pt
FERREIRA Jose
Portugal
20:40
5. pt
FERNANDES Venceslau
Portugal
27:56
6. pt
GONÇALVES Júlio
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
29:04

Teams Classification

1.
W52-FC Porto-Porto Canal
41:13:29
2.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1:09
3.
LA Aluminios - Antarte
5:27
4.
Efapel
5:47
5.
Boyacá Raza de Campeones
8:34
6.
Rádio Popular Boavista
18:49
7.
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
34:09
8.
Lokosphinx
37:20
9.
Amore
38:53
10.
Portugal
41:26
11.
Louletano - Hospital de Loulé
44:25
12.
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
58:43