Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 (ITT) 

Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel

Stage 2 (ITT)

Saturday 21st May (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors


Stage Result

1. ch
BISSEGGER Stefan
00:12:59
2. nl
MOBACH Jarno
0:06
3. au
SWEENY Harry
0:09
4. nl
ZIJLAARD Maikel
0:17
5. be
MEEUS Jordi
0:24
6. se
KVIST Linus
0:29
7. nl
MOURIS Teun
-
8. us
BEARD Cameron
-
9. nl
BOK Willem
0:32
10. nl
BLUMMEL Robin
0:33
11. gb
HARTLEY Adam
0:34
12. gb
PECKOVER Ollie
-
13. de
BRüSER Karlo
0:36
14. gb
MEREDITH Charlie
-
15. ch
FROIDEVAUX Robin
0:37
16. gb
QUARTERMAN Charlie
0:38
17. gb
WOOD Reece
0:39
18. nl
VAN DEN DOOL Jens
-
19. gb
SCOTT Robert
-
20. ch
SCHNEITER Joab
0:41

General Classification

1. ch
BISSEGGER Stefan
02:38:45
2. gb
WOOD Reece
0:08
3. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
4. au
SWEENY Harry
0:11
5. no
WOLD Marius
0:13
6. nl
ZIJLAARD Maikel
0:19
7. fr
GUéGAN Maël
0:22
8. dk
BIRKEMOSE Arne
0:24
9. be
MEEUS Jordi
0:26
10. nl
MOURIS Teun
0:29
11. se
KVIST Linus
0:31
12. us
BEARD Cameron
-
13. it
PELI Flavio
0:34
14. gb
HARTLEY Adam
0:36
15. gb
PECKOVER Ollie
-
16. nl
BOELE Niels
0:37
17. de
BRüSER Karlo
0:38
18. ch
FROIDEVAUX Robin
0:39
19. dk
MORTENSEN Mathias
0:40
20. ch
SCHNEITER Joab
0:43

Points Classification

1. ch
BISSEGGER Stefan
00:00:00
2. be
MEEUS Jordi
-
3. gb
WOOD Reece
-
4. fr
GUéGAN Maël
-
5. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
6. au
SWEENY Harry
-
7. no
WOLD Marius
-
8. nl
ZIJLAARD Maikel
-
9. dk
BIRKEMOSE Arne
-
10. it
PELI Flavio
-
11. se
KVIST Linus
-
12. nl
MOURIS Teun
-
13. dk
MORTENSEN Mathias
-
14. be
MOL Wesley
-
15. us
BEARD Cameron
-
16. nl
BOELE Niels
-
17. nl
BOK Willem
-
18. nl
BLUMMEL Robin
-
19. gb
PECKOVER Ollie
-
20. it
FERRARI Davide
-

Youth Classification

1. nl
ZIJLAARD Maikel
02:39:04
2. se
KVIST Linus
0:12
3. es
RAUGEL Antoine
0:27
4. it
RASTELLI Luca
-
5. de
MüNSTERMANN Per
0:29
6. nl
MIDDELBURG Freek
0:31
7. no
HJEMSAETER Olav
0:34
8. be
DE JONG Timo
0:44
9. us
CLOUSE Evan
0:48
10. de
PAKALSKI Henrik
0:49
11. nl
VAN DER BERG Marijn
0:51
12. de
BANZER Johannes
-
13. de
SCHMITZ Brune
0:53
14. se
ERIKSSON Jacob
0:59
15. dk
MOLLERUP Martin
-
16. lu
CONTER Ken
1:00
17. no
ASLAK Lasse
1:05
18. it
FERRARI Davide
1:07
19. de
GIESSELMANN Michel
1:12
20. dk
JENSEN Frederik
1:14

Teams Classification

1.
Spie Douteloigne
07:56:51
2.
Switzerland
0:46
3.
JLT Condor
1:28