International Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen

Final Classification

Saturday 14th May (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
14:32:17
2. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
2:56
3. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
3:05
4. nz
WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Terengganu Cycling Team
3:09
5. es
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
Team UKYO
3:10
6. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
4:02
7. id
FITRIANTO Hari
Black Inc Cycling Team
4:08
8. au
FEATONBY Jesse
Swiss Wellness Team
4:54
9. ke
KANGANGI Suleiman
Kenyan Riders Downunder
5:28
10. nz
GRIFFIN Logan
Black Inc Cycling Team
6:13
11. id
MANULANG Robin
Indonesia
7:39
12. au
DUTTON Jay
St George Merida
8:20
13. cn
LIU Jianpeng
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
9:05
14. id
SUSANTO Tonton
SAKB
10:27
15. hk
YEUNG Ronald
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
10:42
16. ph
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
10:56
17. kr
CHOE Hyeong Min
Geumsan Insam Cello
11:03
18. id
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin
Indonesia
11:44
19. cn
WANG Meiyin
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
12:23
20. ke
KIPROTICH LANGAT Geffory
Kenyan Riders Downunder
12:40

Mountains Classification

1. id
SURYADI Bambang
Black Inc Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
-
3. nz
GRIFFIN Logan
Black Inc Cycling Team
-
4. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
5. nz
CHRISTIE Jason
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-
6. es
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
Team UKYO
-
7. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
-
8. cn
MA Guangtong
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
9. ph
PEREZ Dominic
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
10. nz
WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
11. id
ISWANA Arin
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
12. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
13. id
MANULANG Robin
Indonesia
-
14. id
FITRIANTO Hari
Black Inc Cycling Team
-
15. hk
YEUNG Ronald
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
16. id
GANI Abdul
KFC Cycling Team
-
17. id
ABDULLAH Fatahillah
Prima Indonesia
-
18. nl
SCHUURHUIS Rien
Black Inc Cycling Team
-
19. au
FEATONBY Jesse
Swiss Wellness Team
-
20. ke
KANGANGI Suleiman
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-

Points Classification

1. cn
MA Guangtong
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. kr
SHIN Dong Hyun
LX - IBBS Cycling team
-
3. kr
JUNG Ji Min
Geumsan Insam Cello
-
4. nz
CHRISTIE Jason
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-
5. es
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
Team UKYO
-
6. id
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin
Indonesia
-
7. id
ARIFIN Muh Imam
KFC Cycling Team
-
8. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
9. id
GANI Abdul
KFC Cycling Team
-
10. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
-
11. es
NOHALES NIETO Edgar
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
12. kr
JUNG Eunseong
Geumsan Insam Cello
-
13. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
14. id
ABDULLAH Fatahillah
Prima Indonesia
-
15. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
-
16. id
FITRIANTO Hari
Black Inc Cycling Team
-
17. ke
KANGANGI Suleiman
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-
18. id
PRIYA PRASETYA Heksa
Customs Cycling Club
-
19. nz
WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
20. id
EKO WAHYUDI Nandra
BRCC
-

Teams Classification

1.
Kinan Cycling Team
43:49:52
2.
Black Inc Cycling Team
5:37
3.
Terengganu Cycling Team
10:04
4.
Kenyan Riders Downunder
11:45
5.
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
14:32
6.
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
15:28
7.
Indonesia
22:06
8.
SAKB
30:38
9.
BRCC
33:52
10.
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
39:02
11.
Swiss Wellness Team
39:32
12.
St George Merida
41:10
13.
Geumsan Insam Cello
50:41
14.
Customs Cycling Club
1:06:38
15.
KFC Cycling Team
1:10:48
16.
Prima Indonesia
1:24:45
17.
LX - IBBS Cycling team
1:38:26