La Classique Morbihan

: Vannes > Plumelec

Friday 27th May (2016)

Classification: 1.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 102km

1. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Luxembourg
02:49:46
2. fr
DELZENNE Elise
France
-
3. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
4. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:03
5. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Australia
-
6. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
7. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Lithuania
-
8. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Spain
-
9. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
10. ch
BRäNDLI Nicole
Servetto Footon
-
11. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Spain
-
12. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
13. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
14. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
France
-
15. fr
PITEL Edwige
France
-
16. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
Russia
-
17. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
Russia
-
18. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Belgium
0:09
19. fr
LABOUS Juliette
Vc Morteau Montbenoit
-
20. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
0:11
21. es
LLAMAS Lorena
Spain
-
22. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Lithuania
-
23. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
DN-17- Poitou-Charentes
-
24. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
0:15
25. za
OLIVIER Lise
Bizkaia-Durango
0:18
26. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
-
27. au
CROOKS Jenelle
Australia
-
28. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Russia
-
29. it
GASPARINI Alice
Servetto Footon
-
30. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
DN-17- Poitou-Charentes
-
31. pt
REIS Daniela
DN-17- Poitou-Charentes
0:27
32. be
CANT Sanne
Belgium
0:31
33. gb
WALKER Jessie
Servetto Footon
-
34. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Russia
-
35. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Belgium
0:33
36. ru
TSYMBALYUK Ksenia
Russia
-
37. fr
CHAZAL Astrid
DN-17- Poitou-Charentes
0:37
38. fr
BOURDON Fanny
Selection Rhone-alpes
0:39
39. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
Selection Rhone-alpes
-
40. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
41. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Lithuania
0:43
42. fr
EUSTACHE Esther
Vc Morteau Montbenoit
0:47
43. be
HANNES Kaat
Belgium
0:51
44. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Belgium
-
45. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
46. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
0:54
47. lu
MAES Elise
Luxembourg
0:59
48. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:04
49. fr
GROSSETETE Maelle
Selection Rhone-alpes
2:17
50. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
France
2:20
51. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
2:22
52. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
-
53. gb
OSBORNE Rose
Drops Cycling Team
2:24
54. fr
ZAMBON Fanny
Selection Rhone-alpes
-
55. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
-
56. lv
LAIZANE Lija
2:26
57. fr
RIMASSON Gabrielle
Team Breizh Ladies
2:28
58. fr
LE HUITOUZE Fanny
Team Breizh Ladies
2:32
59. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:34
60. za
DALTON Heidi
Bizkaia-Durango
-
61. es
NUñO PALACIO Aida
Spain
-
62. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
-
63. fr
ALLIN Pauline
Vc Morteau Montbenoit
-
64. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
65. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
66. gb
CAMERON Laura
Drops Cycling Team
-
67. be
VERDONSCHOT Laura
Belgium
-
68. ee
RIST Liisi
Estonia
2:43
69. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:45
70. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
Lithuania
2:50
71. au
MALSEED Shannon
Australia
2:53
72. es
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
Spain
-
73. ch
HENZELIN Lise-marie
Vc Morteau Montbenoit
3:02
74. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Luxembourg
3:09
75. fr
HILD Amelie
Selection Rhone-alpes
5:15
76. fr
LELEU Fanny
France
-
77. fr
LE BRIS Cécilia
Team Breizh Ladies
5:51
78. au
KINNEALY Erin
Australia
5:55
79. fr
QUINIOU Marine
Team Breizh Ladies
6:13
80. au
ALLEN Jessica
Australia
6:29
81. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
France
-
82. fr
CADOL Margaux
Team Breizh Ladies
9:03
83. es
FELIX Empar
Lointek
10:00
84. ee
RIST Daisi
Estonia
11:24
85. lt
JOVAISYTE Justina
12:37
86. lt
JAKUBONYTE Ieva
12:40
87. ee
SIIMSON Ebe
Estonia
13:16
88. lu
THILL Laurence
Luxembourg
13:32
DNF. fr
GERARD Hélène
Team Breizh Ladies
-
DNF. ee
SIIMSON Ele
Estonia
-
DNF. ee
LANG Mae
Estonia
-
DNF. mu
LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
-
OTL. fr
COURAULT Joy
Selection Rhone-alpes
-