Lithuania

101. lt TUSLAITE Daiva
102. lt LELEIVYTE Rasa
103. lt LATOZAITE Silvija
104. lt JANELIUNAITE Edita
105. lt JANKUTE Gabriele
106. lt TITENYTE Zavinta

Australia

1. au NEYLAN Rachel
2. au CROOKS Jenelle
3. au MALSEED Shannon
4. au LOBIGS Louisa
5. au ALLEN Jessica
6. au KINNEALY Erin

Belgium

41. be DUYCK Ann-sophie
42. be HANNES Kaat
43. be CANT Sanne
44. be DECROIX Lieselot
45. be VERDONSCHOT Laura
46. be VEKEMANS Anisha

Bizkaia-Durango

51. es GARCIA Margarita Victoria
52. za OLIVIER Lise
53. za DALTON Heidi
54. mu LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley
55. nl HOOGEBOOM Roos
56. OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes

BTC City Ljubljana

71. pl BUJAK Eugenia
72. at RITTER Martina
73. si KERN Spela
74. si BATAGELJ Polona
75. si PINTAR Urša
76. si SIMENC Laura

DN-17- Poitou-Charentes

171. fr SACHET Iris
172. pt DA CONCEICAO Daniela
173. fr CHAZAL Amelie
174. fr JAMONEAU Steffi
175. fr BAZIN Marjolaine
176. fr LESUEUR Mélodie

Drops Cycling Team

92. CAMERON Laura
93. us OSBORNE Corrie
94. gb VAN TWISK Abigail
95. gb WOMERSLEY Rebecca

Estonia

81. ee RIST Liisi
82. ee RIST Daisi
83. ee LANG Mae
84. ee SIIMSON Ebe
85. ee SIIMSON Ele
86. ee KALM Kelly

France

21. fr DELZENNE Elise
22. fr LAMBOLEY Soline
23. fr LELEU Fanny
24. fr PITEL Edwige
25. fr SOUYRIS Manon
26. fr CORDON Audrey

Lointek

11. es RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
12. es DEL ALBA Rocio
13. RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
14. es MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
15. es GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
16. FELIX Empar

Luxembourg

121. lu MAJERUS Christine
122. lu MAES Elise
123. lu HOFFMANN Chantal
124. lu THILL Laurence
125. lu COLJON Carmen
126. lu CARIER Lara

Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86

31. fr BIANNIC Aude
32. fr RIVAT Amelie
33. fr DUVAL Eugénie
34. fr JEULAND Pascale
35. fr DEMAY Coralie
36. fr GUILMAN Victorie

Russia

131. ru BOYARSKAYA Natalia
132. ru KUCHINSKAYA Elena
133. ru TSYMBALYUK Ksenia
134. ru EGOROVA Daria
135. ru VASILEVA Svetlana
136. ru ANTOSHINA Tatiana

Selection Rhone-alpes

151. fr ZAMBON Fanny
152. fr ROCHEDY Emilie
153. fr COURAULT Joy
154. HILD Amelie
155. fr GROSSETETE Maelle
156. BOURDON Fanny

Servetto Footon

111. ch BRäNDLI Nicole
112. ru POTOKINA Anna
113. it RAGUSA Katia
114. it SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
115. it GASPARINI Alice
116. WALKER Jessie

Spain

61. es SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
62. es SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
63. EL BUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
64. es LLAMAS Lorena
65. NUNO PALACIO Aida
66. es GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla

Team Breizh Ladies

141. fr LE BRIS Cécilia
142. fr LE HUITOUZE Fanny
143. fr CADOL Margaux
144. fr QUINIOU Marine
145. fr RIMASSON Gabrielle
146. fr GERARD Hélène

Vc Morteau Montbenoit

161. fr DELBOVE Noëline
162. fr EUSTACHE Esther
163. fr LABOUS Juliette
164. fr ALLIN Pauline
165. ch HENZELIN Lise-marie
166. LAHEURTE Avril