Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste trophée harmonie Mutuelle

Final Classification

Sunday 1st May (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. us
COSTA Adrien
Axeon Hagens Berman
28:12:37
2. cz
SISR Frantisek
Klein Constantia
0:07
3. nl
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
0:08
4. fr
GESBERT Elie
0:11
5. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
0:15
6. ch
LIENHARD Fabian
BMC Development Team
0:20
7. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
0:28
8. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker - Byggtorget
0:31
9. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
0:33
10. au
SCHULTZ Nick
SEG Racing Academy
-
11. fr
MOUREY Francis
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:38
12. be
DERNIES Tom
Wallonie - Bruxelles
0:43
13. de
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
Klein Constantia
0:44
14. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
15. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
0:49
16. gb
SHAW James
Lotto - Soudal U23
0:50
17. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:54
18. be
DELTOMBE Kevin
Lotto - Soudal U23
0:55
19. au
HAMILTON Lucas
0:56
20. fr
BONNAMOUR Franck
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:58

Mountains Classification

1. no
HAGEN Carl Fredrik
Team Sparebanken Sør
00:00:00
2. fr
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
3. nl
VAN DEN BERG Julius
SEG Racing Academy
-
4. nl
MAAS Jan
Rabobank Development Team
-
5. fr
CAVAGNA Rémi
Klein Constantia
-
6. no
BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
7. es
BAGüES CALPARSORO Aritz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
-
8. fr
BARBAS Yoann
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
9. us
BENNETT Sean
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
10. us
SOLADAY Thomas
Rally Cycling
-
11. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
12. nl
TUSVELD Martijn
Rabobank Development Team
-
13. nl
LENDERINK Peter
Rabobank Development Team
-
14. cn
JIANG Zhi Hui
SEG Racing Academy
-
15. gb
SHAW James
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
16. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
17. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
18. fr
CORBEL Erwann
-
19. se
WETTERHALL Alexander
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
-
20. fr
GESBERT Elie
-

Points Classification

1. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
00:00:00
2. cz
SISR Frantisek
Klein Constantia
-
3. be
PLANCKAERT Edward
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
4. be
VALLéE Boris
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
5. fr
GESBERT Elie
-
6. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
7. be
DELTOMBE Kevin
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
8. nl
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
-
9. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
10. us
COSTA Adrien
Axeon Hagens Berman
-
11. no
STIEN Adrian Aas
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
12. be
MENTEN Milan
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
13. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
-
14. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
-
15. ch
LIENHARD Fabian
BMC Development Team
-
16. de
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
Klein Constantia
-
17. be
WOUTERS Enzo
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
18. au
SCHULTZ Nick
SEG Racing Academy
-
19. be
DERNIES Tom
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
20. fr
LEGROS Adrien
-

Youth Classification

1. us
COSTA Adrien
Axeon Hagens Berman
28:12:37
2. nl
HOFSTEDE Lennard
Rabobank Development Team
0:08
3. fr
GESBERT Elie
0:11
4. no
SKAARSETH Anders
Team Joker - Byggtorget
0:31
5. se
ERIKSSON Lucas
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
0:33
6. au
SCHULTZ Nick
SEG Racing Academy
-
7. de
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
Klein Constantia
0:44
8. no
FORFANG Ole
Team Joker - Byggtorget
-
9. gb
SHAW James
Lotto - Soudal U23
0:50
10. no
RøINåS Fridtjof
Team Sparebanken Sør
0:54
11. be
DELTOMBE Kevin
Lotto - Soudal U23
0:55
12. au
HAMILTON Lucas
0:56
13. fr
BONNAMOUR Franck
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
0:58
14. au
STORER Michael
1:09
15. ch
MüLLER Patrick
BMC Development Team
1:19
16. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
BMC Development Team
1:40
17. be
PLANCKAERT Edward
Lotto - Soudal U23
2:35
18. be
MENTEN Milan
Lotto - Soudal U23
2:45
19. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
Lotto - Soudal U23
2:47
20. es
OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
3:11

Teams Classification

1.
Rabobank Development Team
84:40:15
2.
Team Joker - Byggtorget
0:06
3.
Lotto - Soudal U23
0:16
4.
BMC Development Team
1:04
5.
Wallonie - Bruxelles
3:38
6.
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
3:39
7.
SEG Racing Academy
5:42
8.
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
6:12
9.
Klein Constantia
6:15
10.
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
6:23
11.
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
7:08
12.
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
8:25
13.
Team Sparebanken Sør
8:35
14.
State of Matter MAAP Racing
8:49
15.
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
14:44
16.
Avanti IsoWhey Sport
15:28
17.
Attaque Team Gusto
20:46
18.
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
21:47
19.
Team Manzana Postobon
23:29
20.
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
26:27
21.
Klein Constantia
32:22
22.
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
35:26
23.
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
43:12
24.
An Post - Chain Reaction
59:53
25.
Rally Cycling
1:45:27