Go to:  Prologue 

NEA

Prologue

Friday 13th May (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 2.7km


Stage Result

1. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
00:03:28
2. fi
PENSAARI Pia
0:02
3. il
BLOCH Shani
0:03
4. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
0:06
5. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
0:07
6. fi
KANGAS Minna-maria
0:11
7. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
0:12
8. ee
RIST Liisi
-
9. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
0:15
10. es
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
-
11. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
0:16
12. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle High5
-
13. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
14. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:17
15. ee
EHRBERG Liisa
-
16. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Lares-Waowdeals
0:18
17. fi
SYRJä Maija
0:19
18. fi
GRöNDAHL Antonia
-
19. fi
SäRKIOJA Merja
0:20
20. fi
ÅVALL Michaela
0:21
21. il
BOROCHOVITCH Noa
0:24
22. fi
VAKEVA Veera
-
23. fi
LAVONEN Suvi
-
24. ee
RIST Daisi
-
25. ee
LANG Mae
0:25
26. ch
EHRLER Desiree
-
27. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
28. fi
SELIN Elina
-
29. ch
BAUR Caroline
0:26
30. il
SHAPIRA Omer
0:27
31. ee
KARING Krista
0:28
32. fi
AINTILA Cecilia
-
33. fi
KOSKELA Elina
0:29
34. fi
KOIVULA Venla
0:30
35. ee
ÕISPUU Mairis
0:34
36. il
GEZ Avital
0:37
37. il
BAR-ON Miriam
-
38. ee
SIIMSON Ele
0:45
39. ee
SIIMSON Ebe
0:49
40. fi
LAHTI Heidi
-
41. fi
JOKIO Kati
0:55

General Classification

1. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
00:03:28
2. fi
PENSAARI Pia
0:02
3. il
BLOCH Shani
0:03
4. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
0:06
5. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
0:07
6. fi
KANGAS Minna-maria
0:11
7. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
0:12
8. ee
RIST Liisi
-
9. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
0:15
10. es
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
-
11. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
0:16
12. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle High5
-
13. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
14. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:17
15. ee
EHRBERG Liisa
-
16. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Lares-Waowdeals
0:18
17. fi
SYRJä Maija
0:19
18. fi
GRöNDAHL Antonia
-
19. fi
SäRKIOJA Merja
0:20
20. fi
ÅVALL Michaela
0:21
21. il
BOROCHOVITCH Noa
0:24
22. fi
VAKEVA Veera
-
23. fi
LAVONEN Suvi
-
24. ee
RIST Daisi
-
25. ee
LANG Mae
0:25
26. ch
EHRLER Desiree
-
27. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
28. fi
SELIN Elina
-
29. ch
BAUR Caroline
0:26
30. il
SHAPIRA Omer
0:27
31. ee
KARING Krista
0:28
32. fi
AINTILA Cecilia
-
33. fi
KOSKELA Elina
0:29
34. fi
KOIVULA Venla
0:30
35. ee
ÕISPUU Mairis
0:34
36. il
GEZ Avital
0:37
37. il
BAR-ON Miriam
-
38. ee
SIIMSON Ele
0:45
39. ee
SIIMSON Ebe
0:49
40. fi
LAHTI Heidi
-
41. fi
JOKIO Kati
0:55