NEA

Stage 1a (ITT)

: Vantaa > Vantaa

Saturday 14th May (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 10km


Stage Result

1. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
00:14:15
2. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:11
3. il
BLOCH Shani
-
4. ee
RIST Liisi
0:28
5. fi
PENSAARI Pia
0:37
6. fi
KANGAS Minna-maria
0:42
7. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
0:46
8. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
9. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle High5
0:55
10. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
1:01
11. fi
GRöNDAHL Antonia
1:04
12. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
1:06
13. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
1:14
14. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
1:19
15. il
SHAPIRA Omer
1:22
16. es
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
1:24
17. ee
EHRBERG Liisa
1:27
18. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:29
19. fi
ÅVALL Michaela
1:33
20. ee
LANG Mae
1:38
21. fi
AINTILA Cecilia
1:40
22. fi
SYRJä Maija
1:45
23. ch
BAUR Caroline
-
24. ch
EHRLER Desiree
1:52
25. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Lares-Waowdeals
1:53
26. fi
KOIVULA Venla
1:55
27. ee
RIST Daisi
1:56
28. fi
LAVONEN Suvi
1:59
29. fi
SELIN Elina
2:02
30. fi
VAKEVA Veera
-
31. il
BOROCHOVITCH Noa
2:17
32. ee
ÕISPUU Mairis
2:43
33. il
GEZ Avital
2:50
34. ee
SIIMSON Ebe
3:00
35. il
BAR-ON Miriam
3:01
36. ee
KARING Krista
3:02
37. ee
SIIMSON Ele
4:04
DNS. fi
SäRKIOJA Merja
-
DNS. fi
KOSKELA Elina
-
DNS. fi
LAHTI Heidi
-
DNS. fi
JOKIO Kati
-

General Classification

1. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
00:17:51
2. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:04
3. il
BLOCH Shani
0:07
4. fi
PENSAARI Pia
0:32
5. ee
RIST Liisi
0:33
6. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
0:45
7. fi
KANGAS Minna-maria
0:46
8. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle High5
1:04
9. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
1:05
10. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
1:09
11. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
1:15
12. fi
GRöNDAHL Antonia
1:16
13. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
1:19
14. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
1:28
15. es
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
1:32
16. ee
EHRBERG Liisa
1:38
17. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:39
18. il
SHAPIRA Omer
1:42
19. fi
ÅVALL Michaela
1:47
20. ee
LANG Mae
1:56
21. fi
SYRJä Maija
1:57
22. fi
AINTILA Cecilia
2:01
23. ch
BAUR Caroline
2:04
24. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Lares-Waowdeals
2:05
25. ch
EHRLER Desiree
2:10
26. ee
RIST Daisi
2:14
27. fi
LAVONEN Suvi
2:17
28. fi
KOIVULA Venla
-
29. fi
VAKEVA Veera
2:20
30. fi
SELIN Elina
-
31. il
BOROCHOVITCH Noa
2:35
32. ee
ÕISPUU Mairis
3:11
33. il
GEZ Avital
3:20
34. ee
KARING Krista
3:23
35. il
BAR-ON Miriam
3:31
36. ee
SIIMSON Ebe
3:41
37. ee
SIIMSON Ele
4:42