NEA

Stage 1b

: Vantaa > Vantaa

Saturday 14th May (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 82km


Stage Result

1. fi
PENSAARI Pia
02:17:54
2. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
-
3. fi
SYRJä Maija
-
4. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
-
5. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
6. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
-
7. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
8. ch
BAUR Caroline
-
9. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle High5
-
10. ee
EHRBERG Liisa
-
11. ch
EHRLER Desiree
-
12. ee
SIIMSON Ebe
-
13. ee
RIST Liisi
-
14. ee
RIST Daisi
-
15. ee
LANG Mae
-
16. ee
KARING Krista
-
17. fi
VAKEVA Veera
-
18. fi
LAVONEN Suvi
-
19. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
20. fi
KANGAS Minna-maria
-
21. ee
ÕISPUU Mairis
-
22. il
BLOCH Shani
-
23. fi
GRöNDAHL Antonia
-
24. il
BOROCHOVITCH Noa
-
25. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
26. il
BAR-ON Miriam
-
27. fi
ÅVALL Michaela
-
28. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-
29. es
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
-
30. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Lares-Waowdeals
-
31. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
32. il
GEZ Avital
0:07
33. ee
SIIMSON Ele
7:12
DNF. fi
AINTILA Cecilia
-
DNF. il
SHAPIRA Omer
-
DNF. fi
KOIVULA Venla
-
DNF. fi
SELIN Elina
-

General Classification

1. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
02:35:42
2. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:08
3. il
BLOCH Shani
0:12
4. fi
PENSAARI Pia
0:29
5. ee
RIST Liisi
0:37
6. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
0:46
7. fi
KANGAS Minna-maria
0:50
8. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle High5
1:09
9. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
10. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
1:14
11. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
1:20
12. fi
GRöNDAHL Antonia
-
13. fi
VAINIONPää Laura
1:23
14. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
1:32
15. es
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara
1:37
16. ee
EHRBERG Liisa
1:42
17. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:44
18. fi
ÅVALL Michaela
1:51
19. fi
SYRJä Maija
1:59
20. ee
LANG Mae
2:00
21. ch
BAUR Caroline
2:08
22. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Lares-Waowdeals
2:09
23. ch
EHRLER Desiree
2:14
24. ee
RIST Daisi
2:18
25. fi
LAVONEN Suvi
2:21
26. fi
VAKEVA Veera
2:24
27. il
BOROCHOVITCH Noa
2:39
28. ee
ÕISPUU Mairis
3:15
29. ee
KARING Krista
3:27
30. il
GEZ Avital
3:31
31. il
BAR-ON Miriam
3:36
32. ee
SIIMSON Ebe
3:46
33. ee
SIIMSON Ele
11:59