Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg

Saturday 7th May (2016)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Woman

1. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
02:56:05
2. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
0:02
3. nl
RIJFF Anouk
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:46
4. nl
KOSTER Claudia
-
5. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
6. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
0:49
7. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
1:13
8. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
9. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Lares-Waowdeals
-
10. de
RODIECK Wiebke
-
11. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:15
12. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:23
13. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
14. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
14:00
15. de
HESSLING Melanie
-
16. nl
TEUNISSEN Britt
-
17. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
18. be
DE CRITS Nel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
19. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
20. nl
PIT Annet
-
21. nl
WOERING Melanie
-
22. nl
GORTER Laura
-
23. de
GASS Daniela
-
24. be
DELBAERE Fien
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
25. cl
MUNOZ Paola
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
26. ar
SANCHEZ PARMA Julia
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
27. nl
KOSTER Paulien
-
28. au
WELLS Kimberley
Colavita/Bianchi
-
29. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
30. nl
VAN KESSEL Femke
-
31. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
-
32. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa -Bianchi
-
33. nl
KLEMENT Melanie
-
34. de
KüLLMER Lisa
-
35. nl
VAN HOUTUM Céline
-
36. nl
BRAAM Danique
-
37. de
ROBB Lisa
-
38. nl
BOUWMEESTER Sanne
-
39. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
-
40. ar
AGUIRRE Talia Ayelen
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
41. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
-
42. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
-
43. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
44. ar
PILZ Estefania
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
45. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
46. nl
SMORENBURG Cornelie
-
47. nl
DE VRIES Simone
-
48. ar
PINTOS Valeria
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
49. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
-
50. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
51. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
52. no
ERIKSEN Malin
-
53. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
54. de
BüCHLER Elena
-
55. nl
BAAS Carleen
-
56. nl
KASTELIJN Yara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
57. nl
VAN LEEUWEN Esther
-
58. de
PALLER Tatjana
-
59. nl
POSTHUMA Anne
-
60. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
-
61. au
ALLEN Jessica
-
62. au
MALSEED Shannon
-
63. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
64. de
MANGERTSEDER Sofie
-
65. nl
STEENHOF Melissa
-
66. be
DRUYTS Lenny
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
67. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
68. nl
KERKVLIET Marieke
-
69. nl
WIJFJE Melissa
-
70. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
71. nl
DIJKSMAN Tessa
1:34
72. ar
ALVAREZ Maria Carla
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
73. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
74. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
1:39
75. nl
DE GROOT Eveline
-
76. nl
OOSTERWOUD Wendy
-
77. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
78. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
79. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
-
80. nl
SPOOR Winanda
Lensworld - Zannata
2:47
81. nl
LISSENBERG Daniëlle
-
82. nl
DE LEEUW Annefleur
5:19
83. au
LOBIGS Louisa
5:21
DNF. nl
SPEKLE Danique
-
DNF. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. nl
PRIES Cristien
-
DNF. nl
POOT Michelle
-
DNF. de
PEIKER Amelie
-
DNF. de
STOCK Gudrun
-
DNF. nl
VERBERNE Lana
-
DNF. be
VERHAEST Sara
-
DNF. nl
VORMEER Imke
-
DNF. nl
WELLING Renee
-
DNF. nl
WINTERS Renske
-
DNF. dk
WINTHER OLSEN Amalie
-
DNF. nl
WOUTERS Morag
-
DNF. nl
MULDER Mascha
-
DNF. nl
MOSTERT Inge
-
DNF. nl
BENDERS Susanne
-
DNF. nl
BERGSMA Tessa
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER ENDE Jolanda
-
DNF. nl
GROENEVELDT Joanne
-
DNF. nl
JANSEN Elaine
-
DNF. nl
JONKER Iris
-
DNF. au
KINNEALY Erin
-
DNF. nl
DE KONING Yvette
-
DNF. nl
KORTENHORST Cleo
-
DNF. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
DNF. nl
LUST Bianca
-
DNF. nl
MILTENBURG Ilse
-
DNF. nl
ADEGEEST Loes
-