Ronde de l'Isard

Final Classification

Sunday 22nd May (2016)

Classification: 2.2U

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
Lotto - Soudal U23
16:06:01
2. fr
LE TURNIER Matthias
-
3. fr
VINCENT Léo
-
4. gb
KNOX James
Team Wiggins
-
5. co
REYES Aldemar
Team Manzana Postobon
-
6. it
CARBONI Giovanni
Unieuro Wilier
-
7. au
SCHULTZ Nick
SEG Racing Academy
1:10
8. be
CRASS Steff
Lotto - Soudal U23
3:08
9. gb
DAVIES Scott
Team Wiggins
4:57
10. gb
PEARSON Daniel
Team Wiggins
5:23
11. fr
PAPILLON Lucas
6:20
12. be
VANHOUCKE Harm
Lotto - Soudal U23
8:43
13. ru
CHERKASOV Nicolay
9:37
14. nl
DE JONG Martijn
SEG Racing Academy
11:32
15. ru
KOBERNYAK Evgeny
14:02
16. fr
MéRIGNAT Sofiane
14:08
17. co
HIGUITA CALPA Sergio Andres
Team Manzana Postobon
14:52
18. fr
GAILLARD Marlon
15:22
19. fr
DESLANDES Vadim
15:41
20. es
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBEL Ibai
15:52

Mountains Classification

1. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
Lotto - Soudal U23
00:00:00
2. fr
VINCENT Léo
-
3. fr
LE TURNIER Matthias
-
4. co
REYES Aldemar
Team Manzana Postobon
-
5. fr
DESLANDES Vadim
-
6. co
PAREDES Wilmar
Team Manzana Postobon
-
7. gb
KNOX James
Team Wiggins
-
8. it
CARBONI Giovanni
Unieuro Wilier
-
9. gb
DAVIES Scott
Team Wiggins
-
10. co
HIGUITA CALPA Sergio Andres
Team Manzana Postobon
-
11. be
CRASS Steff
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
12. ru
KURIANOV Stepan
-
13. fr
PAPILLON Lucas
-
14. es
CASILLAS OVIEDO David
-
15. au
SCHULTZ Nick
SEG Racing Academy
-
16. be
VANHOUCKE Harm
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
17. pt
GOMES Luis
-
18. co
OSORIO Juan Felipe
Team Manzana Postobon
-
19. gb
PEARSON Daniel
Team Wiggins
-
20. fr
PIGEON Hugo
-

Points Classification

1. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
Lotto - Soudal U23
00:00:00
2. fr
LE TURNIER Matthias
-
3. fr
VINCENT Léo
-
4. co
REYES Aldemar
Team Manzana Postobon
-
5. gb
KNOX James
Team Wiggins
-
6. be
CRASS Steff
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
7. gb
PEARSON Daniel
Team Wiggins
-
8. gb
DAVIES Scott
Team Wiggins
-
9. au
SCHULTZ Nick
SEG Racing Academy
-
10. it
CARBONI Giovanni
Unieuro Wilier
-
11. gb
CULLAIGH Gabriel
-
12. be
VANHOUCKE Harm
Lotto - Soudal U23
-
13. fr
GAILLARD Marlon
-
14. fr
PIGEON Hugo
-
15. ru
CHERKASOV Nicolay
-
16. fr
PAPILLON Lucas
-
17. fr
PARET-PEINTRE Aurelien
-
18. co
HIGUITA CALPA Sergio Andres
Team Manzana Postobon
-
19. pt
GOMES Luis
-
20. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
Lotto - Soudal U23
-

Youth Classification

1. be
LAMBRECHT Bjorg
Lotto - Soudal U23
16:06:01
2. be
CRASS Steff
Lotto - Soudal U23
3:08
3. be
VANHOUCKE Harm
Lotto - Soudal U23
8:43
4. ru
CHERKASOV Nicolay
9:37
5. fr
MéRIGNAT Sofiane
14:08
6. co
HIGUITA CALPA Sergio Andres
Team Manzana Postobon
14:52
7. fr
GAILLARD Marlon
15:22
8. es
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBEL Ibai
15:52
9. pt
CARVALHO Goncalo
18:19
10. fr
PARET-PEINTRE Aurelien
20:40
11. fr
CANALES Wilfried
21:03
12. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
Lotto - Soudal U23
21:34
13. fr
PIGEON Hugo
26:15
14. fr
GUGLIELMI Simon
26:16
15. fr
CABANEL Thomas
26:48
16. gb
CULLAIGH Gabriel
30:29
17. es
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
32:16
18. dk
KLARIS Magnus Bak
SEG Racing Academy
32:31
19. co
PAREDES Wilmar
Team Manzana Postobon
33:53
20. es
BOU COMPANY Joan
37:03

Teams Classification

1.
Lotto - Soudal U23
48:24:42
2.
Team Wiggins
4:16
3.
Team Manzana Postobon
18:01
4.
SEG Racing Academy
38:38
5.
Portugal
42:21
6.
Unieuro Wilier
45:40
7.
Russia
54:58
8.
Aldro Cycling Team
1:15:30
9.
Fundacion Euskadi - Edp
1:17:43
10.
Oceane Top
1:24:32
11.
Team Payname
1:31:01
12.
Occitane Cyclisme Formation
1:35:29
13.
Rh Polartec Fundacion Contador
1:51:35
14.
Great Britain
2:48:23