Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt

: Eschborn > Frankfurt

Sunday 1st May (2016)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 206.8km

1. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
05:00:02
2. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Etixx - Quick Step
-
3. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
4. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
5. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Etixx - Quick Step
-
6. be
DEVRIENDT Tom
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
7. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
8. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
9. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
10. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Stölting Service Group
-
11. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Stölting Service Group
-
12. fr
VACHON Florian
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
13. it
POZZATO Filippo
Wilier - Southeast
-
14. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
-
15. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
16. de
BROCKHOFF Jan
Leopard Pro Cycling
-
17. de
DENZ Nico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
18. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
19. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
20. es
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
Wilier - Southeast
-
21. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
22. at
GROSSCHARTNER Felix
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
23. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
24. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
25. fr
BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
-
26. de
NERZ Dominik
Bora-Argon 18
-
27. it
FILOSI Iuri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
28. de
RAPP Jonas
Team Heizomat
-
29. es
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
30. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
31. de
GERDEMANN Linus
Stölting Service Group
-
32. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
33. cz
POLNICKY Jiri
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
34. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
35. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
36. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
37. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
38. nl
OOMEN Sam
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
39. be
DE TIER Floris
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
40. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
41. de
THURAU Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
42. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:13
43. fr
COMBAUD Romain
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
44. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
45. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
46. be
LIETAER Eliot
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
47. it
CONTI Samuele
Wilier - Southeast
0:18
48. co
MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe
Wilier - Southeast
-
49. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
50. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
51. fr
EL FARES Julien
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
52. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
53. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
0:46
54. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
0:53
55. es
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
Etixx - Quick Step
1:36
56. de
MARTIN Tony
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. fr
CAM Maxime
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. de
LEINAU Joann
Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley
-
DNF. de
LEINAU Louis
Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley
-
DNF. de
MÜLLER Viktor
Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley
-
DNF. de
SCHWEIZER Christoph
Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley
-
DNF. de
STORK Florian
Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley
-
DNF. de
BENOIT Andre
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
DNF. de
DOMBROWSKI Frederik
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
DNF. de
FREIENSTEIN Raphael
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
DNF. de
HATZ Christopher
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
DNF. de
KNAUP Tobias
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
DNF. de
MEISEN Marcel
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
DNF. de
RETSCHKE Robert
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
DNF. de
GROSSER Aaron
Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley
-
DNF. de
INTRA Felix
Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley
-
DNF. de
FRITZ Fabian
Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley
-
DNF. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Wilier - Southeast
-
DNF. ve
GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio
Wilier - Southeast
-
DNF. es
RODRíGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
Wilier - Southeast
-
DNF. lu
MORABITO Massimo
Leopard Pro Cycling
-
DNF. ee
NöMMELA Aksel
Leopard Pro Cycling
-
DNF. dk
OLESEN Patrick
Leopard Pro Cycling
-
DNF. lu
SCHLECHTER Pit
Leopard Pro Cycling
-
DNF. pt
SILVESTRE Fábio
Leopard Pro Cycling
-
DNF. be
VANDEN BAK Laurent
Leopard Pro Cycling
-
DNF. lu
WIRTGEN Tom
Leopard Pro Cycling
-
DNF. de
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
DNF. de
ACKERMANN Pascal
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. de
BOMMEL Henning
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. de
MERSEBURG Dominik
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
DNF. fr
GARCIA Damien
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
DNF. rw
HADI Janvier
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
DNF. de
LECHNER Patrick
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
DNF. rw
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
DNF. de
SCHAFER Timo
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
DNF. de
MULLER Robert
Team Heizomat
-
DNF. de
KRAUSS Aaron
Team Heizomat
-
DNF. de
REDMERS Simon
Team Heizomat
-
DNF. de
LüBBERS Dorian
Team Heizomat
-
DNF. de
TREUBEL Pascal
Team Heizomat
-
DNF. de
WINTER Laurin
Team Heizomat
-
DNF. de
BECK Joschka
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
DNF. de
WOTSCHKE Sebastian
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
DNF. de
WILLWOHL Willi
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
DNF. de
HALLER Patrick
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. lu
KOCH Michael
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. de
LIß Lucas
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. de
REINHARDT Theo
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. de
TSCHERNOSTER Jan
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. de
VOGT Mario
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
DNF. de
BERAN Andy
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
DNF. de
BERGER Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
DNF. de
FRANZ Marcel
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
DNF. de
KOCH Christian
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
DNF. de
SCHIEWER Franz
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
DNF. de
SCHORMAIR Fabian
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
DNF. de
ZWINGENBERGER Philipp
Team Heizomat
-
DNF. fr
BRUN Frederic
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
DNF. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. co
CONTRERAS Rodrigo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. at
MüHLBERGER Gregor
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. no
SKJøSTAD LUNKE Sindre
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. us
FAIRLY Caleb
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
-
DNF. it
BERLATO Giacomo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. it
NIBALI Antonio
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
DNF. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
KOZONCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
DNF. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
-
DNF. de
PFINGSTEN Christoph
Bora-Argon 18
-
DNF. de
REUTTER Sven
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. de
KOEP Thomas
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. be
JACOBS Pieter
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
DNF. be
STEVENS Timothy
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
DNF. be
VAN DINGENEN Jordi
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
DNF. pl
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. pl
GRADEK Kamil
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. de
KOCH Jonas
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
HONIG Reinier
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. nl
REUS Kai
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. nl
TOLHOEK Antwan
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. nl
VAN EMPEL Etienne
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. be
GEUENS Alexander
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
DNF. be
EIJSSEN Yannick
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
DNF. be
COENEN Dennis
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
DNF. de
KäMNA Lennard
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. de
MAGER Christian
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. dk
REIHS Michael
Stölting Service Group
-
DNF. be
STENUIT Robin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
DEHAES Kenny
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. be
BOUCHER David
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
-
DNF. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-