Silver City's Tour of the Gila (WE)

Final Classification

Sunday 8th May (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
11:38:56
2. us
ARMSTRONG Kristin
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
3:00
3. ca
GLAESSER Jasmin
Rally Cycling Women
3:38
4. us
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
3:39
5. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
4:11
6. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
5:06
7. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
5:52
8. us
LECHUGA Scotti
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
6:03
9. jp
YONAMINE Eri
6:25
10. us
MICKEY Abigail
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
6:37
11. us
THOMAS Leah
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
6:59
12. ca
POIDEVIN Sara
Rally Cycling Women
7:11
13. us
MCCUTCHEON Mindy
8:14
14. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
8:38
15. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
11:08
16. us
PRINNER Jessica
Rally Cycling Women
11:30
17. us
CUTLER Jessica
Colavita/Bianchi
11:41
18. us
SANDERS Anna
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
14:27
19. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
14:34
20. gb
LAWS Sharon
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
15:52
21. ca
BERGEN Sara
17:18
22. us
ALDERETE Megan
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
17:49
23. us
NALDER Breanne
Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling
18:03
24. gb
STOREY Sarah
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
18:10
25. us
TETRICK Jennifer
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
18:20
26. au
MOERIG Nicole
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
18:45
27. mx
PRIETO Marcela
19:55
28. us
FISCHER Heather
Rally Cycling Women
20:04
29. us
LUEBKE Jennifer
20:45
30. gb
GRANT Emma
Colavita/Bianchi
21:30
31. co
PENUELA Diana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
21:45
32. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
23:04
33. jp
MAKISE Tsubasa
24:04
34. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
24:15
35. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
25:07
36. ca
ROORDA Stephanie
25:37
37. us
EMMERMAN Julie
25:51
38. ca
LAY Khristi
Rally Cycling Women
26:01
39. us
ALLISON Whitney
Colavita/Bianchi
26:47
40. gb
ROSE Claire
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
26:59
41. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
28:45
42. us
HERNANDEZ Elizabeth
Colavita/Bianchi
29:36
43. us
OSSOLA Irena
29:39
44. us
HEADLEY Sara
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
30:45
45. ca
MOUG Diane
33:19
46. us
SIMMERLING Georgia
33:41
47. us
LINNELL Allison
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
35:01
48. ar
FADIGA Maria Mercedes
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
37:12
49. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa -Bianchi
37:38
50. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
37:47
51. au
HANSON Lauretta
Colavita/Bianchi
38:06
52. ca
OUELLETTE Catherine
41:17
53. ca
BROWN Laura
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
42:16
54. us
CLARK Cheryl
42:30
55. mx
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna
49:39
56. us
ANDRES Dawn
56:34
57. us
TOTH Annie
57:47
58. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
59:01
59. us
CLYNE Margot
59:14
60. mx
PLIEGO Dulce
1:02:19
61. us
BURTON Alexandra
1:02:26
62. us
PERRY Anne
1:09:26
63. mx
GARZA Belen
1:10:40
64. us
KARAGIANIS Daphne
1:26:35
65. us
MERTZ Nicole
1:27:08
66. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
1:36:52

Mountains Classification

1. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
00:00:00
2. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
3. ca
POIDEVIN Sara
Rally Cycling Women
-
4. us
ARMSTRONG Kristin
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
5. us
DONOVAN Kathryn
Colavita/Bianchi
-
6. us
LECHUGA Scotti
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
7. ca
GLAESSER Jasmin
Rally Cycling Women
-
8. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
9. us
MICKEY Abigail
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
10. us
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
11. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
12. us
MCCUTCHEON Mindy
-
13. co
PARRADO GUARNIZO Rocio
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
-
14. us
PRINNER Jessica
Rally Cycling Women
-

Points Classification

1. us
FISCHER Heather
Rally Cycling Women
00:00:00
2. ca
GLAESSER Jasmin
Rally Cycling Women
-
3. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
4. us
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
5. au
HANSON Lauretta
Colavita/Bianchi
-
6. us
THOMAS Leah
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
7. us
LECHUGA Scotti
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
8. us
MICKEY Abigail
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
9. nz
COLLINS Emily
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
10. co
PENUELA Diana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
11. us
PRINNER Jessica
Rally Cycling Women
-
12. ca
ROORDA Stephanie
-
13. au
MOERIG Nicole
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
14. ca
LAY Khristi
Rally Cycling Women
-
15. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
16. us
ALDERETE Megan
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
17. gb
ROSE Claire
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
18. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
19. gb
LAWS Sharon
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
20. gb
GRANT Emma
Colavita/Bianchi
-
21. us
OSSOLA Irena
-
22. us
LINNELL Allison
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-

Youth Classification

1. ca
GLAESSER Jasmin
Rally Cycling Women
11:42:34
2. ca
POIDEVIN Sara
Rally Cycling Women
3:33
3. us
PRINNER Jessica
Rally Cycling Women
7:52
4. mx
PRIETO Marcela
16:17
5. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Weber Shimano Ladies Power
20:37
6. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
34:09
7. au
HANSON Lauretta
Colavita/Bianchi
34:28
8. ca
OUELLETTE Catherine
37:39
9. us
CLYNE Margot
55:36
10. mx
GARZA Belen
1:07:02
11. mx
HERNÁNDEZ Ana María
1:33:14

Teams Classification

No results available.