Tour de Berlin 2016

Final Classification

Monday 16th May (2016)

Classification: 2.2U

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. fr
CAVAGNA Rémi
Klein Constantia
10:07:04
2. de
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
Klein Constantia
0:09
3. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
Team Trefor
0:10
4. be
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
BMC Development Team
-
5. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
BMC Development Team
0:23
6. de
HUPPERTZ Joshua
Team Kuota-Lotto
0:29
7. de
BRAUN Julian
Team Kuota-Lotto
0:35
8. nl
TIETEMA Bas
BMC Development Team
0:40
9. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
BMC Development Team
0:47
10. de
ROHDE Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
0:49
11. ca
COWAN Alexander
Team Raceclean
0:50
12. be
BIERMANS Jenthe
SEG Racing Academy
1:05
13. ch
SPENGLER Lukas
BMC Development Team
1:13
14. de
FRAHM Jasper
LKT Team Brandenburg
1:16
15. nz
SCHREURS Hamish
Klein Constantia
1:20
16. de
HALLER Patrick
Germany
1:22
17. de
BOKELOH Jonas
Klein Constantia
1:25
18. de
HENN Luca
Team Kuota-Lotto
-
19. be
KAISE Julien
Color Code - Arden
1:27
20. ca
JAMIESON Adam
Team Raceclean
-

Youth Classification

1. nl
EENKHOORN Pascal
BMC Development Team
10:07:27
2. ru
SIVAKOV Pavel
BMC Development Team
0:24
3. de
HALLER Patrick
Germany
0:59
4. de
HENN Luca
Team Kuota-Lotto
1:02
5. de
KANTER Max
LKT Team Brandenburg
1:14
6. de
SCHMIEDEL Sebastian
Ked - Stevens Radteam
1:22
7. nz
DOBBS Sam
BMC Development Team
1:42
8. nl
BREUKELMAN Chiel
Nwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks
2:35
9. de
TREUBEL Pascal
Team Heizomat
2:36
10. dk
SIGGAARD Søren
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
3:09
11. de
HARTIG Jonas
Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley
3:24
12. de
LüBBERS Dorian
Team Heizomat
3:38
13. de
BAUER Dominik
Matrix Racing Team
3:55
14. tr
AYTEKIN Tunahan
Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley
4:01
15. de
LENDOWSKI Jeremy
Team LV Berlin
4:32
16. be
VAN IMPE Stef
Baguet-miba-indulek-derito
6:03
17. nl
KOOISTRA Marten
SEG Racing Academy
6:55
18. ch
MADER Gino
Switzerland
7:06
19. dk
LARSEN Niklas
Team Trefor
7:25
20. de
MALCHAREK Moritz
Ked - Stevens Radteam
17:05

Teams Classification

1.
BMC Development Team
30:22:16
2.
Klein Constantia
0:34
3.
Team Trefor
1:06
4.
Team Kuota-Lotto
1:18
5.
Team Raceclean
2:11
6.
LKT Team Brandenburg
2:16
7.
Fachklinik Dr Herzog - Sassonie
3:04
8.
SEG Racing Academy
3:55
9.
Color Code - Arden
4:32
10.
Team Heizomat
6:05
11.
Baguet-miba-indulek-derito
6:23
12.
Matrix Racing Team
6:52
13.
Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley
7:14
14.
Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling
7:19
15.
Ked - Stevens Radteam
7:21
16.
Nwvg Fila Nijwa Trucks
7:59
17.
Switzerland
8:36
18.
Cyclingteam Sachsen
13:15
19.
P
14:32