Tour de Flores

Final Classification

Monday 23rd May (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. gb
WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Terengganu Cycling Team
18:11:43
2. es
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
Team UKYO
2:56
3. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
3:40
4. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
6:09
5. id
MANULANG Robin
Indonesia
8:31
6. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
8:43
7. au
TALBOT Brodie
St George Merida
11:43
8. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
12:10
9. kr
CHOE Hyeong Min
Geumsan Insam Cello
13:05
10. kr
JUNG Woo-ho
Geumsan Insam Cello
17:59
11. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
18:22
12. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Kinan Cycling Team
21:19
13. es
NIETO Edgar Nohales
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
24:45
14. id
SURYADI Bambang
Black Inc Cycling Team
25:30
15. ph
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
25:58
16. id
NOUARDIANTO Jamalidin
Indonesia
26:22
17. ke
KANGANGI Suleiman
Kenyan Riders Downunder
27:05
18. id
SUSANTO Tonton
SAKB
27:14
19. kr
JANG Sun Jae
LX - IIBS Cycling team
29:18
20. id
CAHYADI Aiman
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
30:47

Mountains Classification

1. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. hk
YEUNG Ronald
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
3. gb
WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
4. cn
LIU Jianpeng
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
5. es
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
Team UKYO
-
6. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
-
7. kr
JANG Sun Jae
LX - IIBS Cycling team
-
8. id
SURYADI Bambang
Black Inc Cycling Team
-
9. au
TALBOT Brodie
St George Merida
-
10. cn
MA Guangtong
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
11. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
12. kr
CHOE Hyeong Min
Geumsan Insam Cello
-
13. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Kinan Cycling Team
-
14. nz
GRIFFIN Logan
Black Inc Cycling Team
-
15. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
-
16. id
PRILANJI Fito
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
17. ph
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
18. es
NIETO Edgar Nohales
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
19. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
20. kr
JUNG Ji Min
Geumsan Insam Cello
-

Points Classification

1. es
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
Team UKYO
00:00:00
2. gb
WHITEHOUSE Daniel
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
3. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
-
4. hk
YEUNG Ronald
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
5. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Kinan Cycling Team
-
6. cn
LIU Jianpeng
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
7. id
MANULANG Robin
Indonesia
-
8. kr
JANG Sun Jae
LX - IIBS Cycling team
-
9. ph
FELIPE Marcelo
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
10. kr
CHOE Hyeong Min
Geumsan Insam Cello
-
11. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
12. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Kinan Cycling Team
-
13. au
TALBOT Brodie
St George Merida
-
14. kr
JUNG Woo-ho
Geumsan Insam Cello
-
15. id
CAHYADI Aiman
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
16. kr
JUNG Ji Min
Geumsan Insam Cello
-
17. id
WARSENO
SAKB
-
18. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
19. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-
20. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
-

Teams Classification

1.
Kinan Cycling Team
55:02:15
2.
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
29:55
3.
Kenyan Riders Downunder
30:45
4.
Terengganu Cycling Team
34:59
5.
Geumsan Insam Cello
49:18
6.
Black Inc Cycling Team
54:57
7.
Indonesia
1:03:09
8.
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
1:34:00
9.
St George Merida
1:37:27
10.
SAKB
1:45:23
11.
KFC Cycling Team
1:45:48
12.
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
2:00:10
13.
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
2:30:04
14.
LX - IIBS Cycling team
2:52:41
15.
Team UKYO
2:53:11
16.
BRCC
3:11:31
17.
Prima Indonesia
4:09:46
18.
Customs Cycling Club
4:52:23