Go to:  Stage 1 

Tour de Flores

Stage 1

: Larantuka > Maumere

Thursday 19th May (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 138.8km


Stage Result

1. nz
CHRISTIE Jason
Kenyan Riders Downunder
03:28:41
2. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Kinan Cycling Team
-
3. cn
MA Guangtong
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
4. id
MANULANG Robin
Indonesia
-
5. kr
JANG Sun Jae
LX - IIBS Cycling team
-
6. id
WARSENO
SAKB
-
7. id
WIJAYA Herwin
BRCC
-
8. id
CAHYADI Aiman
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
0:03
9. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
0:07
10. id
NURHIDAYAH Eko Bayu
BRCC
0:10
11. id
SUPARMAN Iman
SAKB
-
12. ph
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
13. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
-
14. ph
RAVINA Jonipher
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
15. id
GANI Abdul
KFC Cycling Team
5:57
16. id
ARIFIN Muh Imam
KFC Cycling Team
-
17. au
HOLLIDAY Lachlan
Swiss Wellness Team
-
18. es
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
Team UKYO
-
19. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
-
20. id
SURYADI Bambang
Black Inc Cycling Team
-

General Classification

1. nz
CHRISTIE Jason
Kenyan Riders Downunder
03:28:28
2. cn
MA Guangtong
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
0:03
3. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Kinan Cycling Team
0:07
4. id
WIJAYA Herwin
BRCC
0:12
5. id
MANULANG Robin
Indonesia
0:13
6. kr
JANG Sun Jae
LX - IIBS Cycling team
-
7. id
WARSENO
SAKB
-
8. id
CAHYADI Aiman
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
0:14
9. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
0:20
10. id
NURHIDAYAH Eko Bayu
BRCC
0:23
11. id
SUPARMAN Iman
SAKB
-
12. ph
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
13. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
-
14. ph
RAVINA Jonipher
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
15. id
GANI Abdul
KFC Cycling Team
6:10
16. id
ARIFIN Muh Imam
KFC Cycling Team
-
17. au
HOLLIDAY Lachlan
Swiss Wellness Team
-
18. es
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
Team UKYO
-
19. es
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo
Kinan Cycling Team
-
20. id
SURYADI Bambang
Black Inc Cycling Team
-

Mountains Classification

1. nz
GRIFFIN Logan
Black Inc Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Kinan Cycling Team
-
3. id
PRILANJI Fito
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
4. hk
YEUNG Ronald
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
5. ph
CAYUBIT Boots Ryan
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
-
6. id
SURYADI Bambang
Black Inc Cycling Team
-
7. cn
WANG Meiyin
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
8. es
PRADES REVERTER Benjamin
Team UKYO
-
9. id
SHOLEH Abdul
SAKB
-

Points Classification

1. nz
CHRISTIE Jason
Kenyan Riders Downunder
00:00:00
2. cn
MA Guangtong
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
3. au
SULZBERGER Wesley
Kinan Cycling Team
-
4. id
MANULANG Robin
Indonesia
-
5. id
WIJAYA Herwin
BRCC
-
6. kr
JANG Sun Jae
LX - IIBS Cycling team
-
7. id
CAHYADI Aiman
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
-
8. id
WARSENO
SAKB
-
9. ke
MWANGI Samwel
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-
10. fr
DESRIAC Loïc
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
-
11. id
NURHIDAYAH Eko Bayu
BRCC
-

Teams Classification

1.
Kenyan Riders Downunder
10:32:07
2.
SAKB
0:03
3.
BRCC
-
4.
7 Eleven-Sava RBP
0:13
5.
Kinan Cycling Team
5:50
6.
Indonesia
-
7.
Wisdom -Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
8.
Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
5:53
9.
Singha Infinite Cycling Team
6:00
10.
Black Inc Cycling Team
11:47
11.
KFC Cycling Team
-
12.
St George Merida
-
13.
Swiss Wellness Team
-
14.
Team UKYO
-
15.
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
16.
Geumsan Insam Cello
-
17.
LX - IIBS Cycling team
14:17
18.
Prima Indonesia
28:47
19.
Customs Cycling Club
32:01
20.
Oliver's Real Food
46:46